調01 Line
住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi
Keio Bus
Keio Bus 調01 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 調01 bus (住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi) has 5 stops departing from 多摩川住宅中央 Tamagawa Jutaku-Chuo and ending at 住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi.
調01 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 22:23. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 調01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi (5 stops)
多摩川住宅中央 Tamagawa Jutaku-Chuo
西和泉 Nishi-Izumi
住宅東口 Jutaku Higashiguchi
住宅北口 Jutaku Kitaguchi
住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi
調01 FAQ
What time does the 調01 bus start operating?
Services on the 調01 bus start at 22:23 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 調01 bus stop working?
Services on the 調01 bus stop at 22:23 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 調01 bus arrive?
When does the 住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 調01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 調01 bus stop.
調01 bus Schedule
調01 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 22:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 22:23 | Single departure |
Mon | 22:23 | Single departure |
Tue | 22:23 | Single departure |
Wed | 22:23 | Single departure |
Thu | 22:23 | Single departure |
Fri | 22:23 | Single departure |
Sat | 22:23 | Single departure |
Keio Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 調01 (from 多摩川住宅中央 Tamagawa Jutaku-Chuo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 調01 (住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Keio Bus info now.
調01 line bus fare
Keio Bus 調01 (住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Keio Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Keio Bus’s official website.
調01 (Keio Bus)
The first stop of the 調01 bus route is 多摩川住宅中央 Tamagawa Jutaku-Chuo and the last stop is 住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi. 調01 (住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 調01 has 5 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 4 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Keio Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 調01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 調01 bus to take on your trip.
Line 調01 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 調01 (住宅入口 Jutaku Iriguchi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 調01 bus tracker or a live Keio Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Keio Bus or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Keio Bus and any bus, including line 調01, in Tokyo
調01 - Alternative Directions
Keio Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 桜88 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta.聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta./ Schedule
- 鶴32 - 多摩センター駅 - 鶴川駅多摩センター駅 - 鶴川駅/ Schedule
- 堀02 - 京王堀之内駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Keio-,horinouchi Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta.京王堀之内駅 - 京王堀之内駅 Keio-,horinouchi Sta. - Keio-,horinouchi Sta./ Schedule
- 高21 - 百草団地 - 高幡不動駅 Mogusa danchi - Takahatafudo Sta.百草団地 - 高幡不動駅 Mogusa danchi - Takahatafudo Sta./ Schedule
- 調33 - 多磨駅 - 調布駅北口 Tama Sta. - Chofu Sta. North多磨駅 - 調布駅北口 Tama Sta. - Chofu Sta. North/ Schedule
- 武94 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 多磨町 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Tamacho武蔵小金井駅南口 - 多磨町 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Tamacho/ Schedule
- 永34 - 永山駅 - 聖ヶ丘団地 Nagayama Sta. - Hijirigaoka danchi永山駅 - 聖ヶ丘団地 Nagayama Sta. - Hijirigaoka danchi/ Schedule
- 八59 - 八王子駅北口 - 八王子工業団地 Hachioji Sta. North - Hachioji ,industrial park八王子駅北口 - 八王子工業団地 Hachioji Sta. North - Hachioji ,industrial park/ Schedule
- 桜06-東南 - 東部団地 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Tobu danchi - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta.東部団地 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Tobu danchi - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 是政循環 - 府中駅 - 府中駅 Fuchu Sta. - Fuchu Sta.府中駅 - 府中駅 Fuchu Sta. - Fuchu Sta./ Schedule
- 宿35 - 新宿駅西口 - 佼成病院 Shinjuku Sta. West - Kosei byoin(Kosei hospital)新宿駅西口 - 佼成病院 Shinjuku Sta. West - Kosei byoin(Kosei hospital)/ Schedule
- 府42-北 - 横街道 - 府中駅横街道 - 府中駅/ Schedule
- 武51 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Musashikoganei Sta. South武蔵小金井駅南口 - 武蔵小金井駅南口 Musashikoganei Sta. South - Musashikoganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 鷹66 - 調布駅北口 - 三鷹駅南口 Chofu Sta. North - Mitaka Sta. South調布駅北口 - 三鷹駅南口 Chofu Sta. North - Mitaka Sta. South/ Schedule
- 桜80 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 南大沢駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Minami-osawa Sta.聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 - 南大沢駅 Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta. - Minami-osawa Sta./ Schedule
- 東町循環 - 東小金井駅南口 - 東小金井駅南口 Higashi-koganei Sta. South - Higashi-koganei Sta. South東小金井駅南口 - 東小金井駅南口 Higashi-koganei Sta. South - Higashi-koganei Sta. South/ Schedule
- 調34-入 - 調布駅北口 - 調布車庫前 Chofu Sta. North - Chofu shakomae(Keio Bus Chofu office)調布駅北口 - 調布車庫前 Chofu Sta. North - Chofu shakomae(Keio Bus Chofu office)/ Schedule
- 春の小川-復 - 笹塚駅 - 渋谷区役所 Sasazuka Sta. - Shibuya city office笹塚駅 - 渋谷区役所 Sasazuka Sta. - Shibuya city office/ Schedule
- 桜62-ぐ - グリーンコープ前 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Green coop - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta.グリーンコープ前 - 聖蹟桜ヶ丘駅 Green coop - Seiseki ,sakuragaoka Sta./ Schedule
- 永14 - 永山駅 - 京王多摩車庫前 Nagayama Sta. - Keio tama shako永山駅 - 京王多摩車庫前 Nagayama Sta. - Keio tama shako/ Schedule