赤26 Line
赤羽駅東口
Kokusai Kogyo Bus
Kokusai Kogyo Bus 赤26 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 赤26 bus (赤羽駅東口) has 26 stops departing from 舎人団地 and ending at 赤羽駅東口.
Choose any of the 赤26 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 赤羽駅東口 (26 stops)
舎人団地
団地南(足立区舎人)
入谷三丁目
入谷四丁目
入谷五丁目
入谷東
入谷新道
流通センター入口
入谷町
入谷南
加賀団地
皿沼一丁目 Saranuma-Itchōme (Saranuma 1)
鹿浜八丁目
鹿浜六丁目
椿二丁目北
椿二丁目
鹿浜三丁目交差点 Shikahama-Sanchōme-Kōsaten (Shikahama 3 Kōsaten)
鹿浜三丁目
鹿浜橋
環七新田
神谷一丁目
東十条四丁目
東十条六丁目
赤羽南二丁目
赤羽南一丁目
赤羽駅東口
赤26 FAQ
What time does the 赤26 bus start operating?
Services on the 赤26 bus start at 05:44 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 赤26 bus stop working?
Services on the 赤26 bus stop at 22:08 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 赤26 bus arrive?
When does the 赤羽駅東口 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 赤羽駅東口 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Kokusai Kogyo Bus 赤26 bus line run on Mountain Day?
The 赤26 bus's operating hours on Mountain Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 赤26 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 赤26 bus stop.
赤26 Bus Schedule
赤26 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:44 - 22:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:08 | 20 - 30 |
Mon | 05:44 - 22:08 | 14 - 20 |
Tue | 05:44 - 22:08 | 14 - 20 |
Wed | 05:44 - 22:08 | 14 - 20 |
Thu | 05:44 - 22:08 | 14 - 20 |
Fri | 05:44 - 22:08 | 14 - 20 |
Sat | 05:55 - 22:08 | 19 - 28 |
Kokusai Kogyo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 赤26 (from 舎人団地), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 赤26 (赤羽駅東口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Kokusai Kogyo Bus info now.
赤26 line bus fare
Kokusai Kogyo Bus 赤26 (赤羽駅東口) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Kokusai Kogyo Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Kokusai Kogyo Bus’s official website.
赤26 (Kokusai Kogyo Bus)
The first stop of the 赤26 bus route is 舎人団地 and the last stop is 赤羽駅東口. 赤26 (赤羽駅東口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 赤26 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Kokusai Kogyo Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 赤26 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 赤26 bus to take on your trip.
Line 赤26 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 赤26 (赤羽駅東口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 赤26 bus tracker or a live Kokusai Kogyo Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Kokusai Kogyo Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for Kokusai Kogyo Bus and any bus, including line 赤26, in Tokyo
赤26 - Alternative Directions
Kokusai Kogyo Bus Lines in Tokyo
- 川18 - 鳩ヶ谷公団住宅 - 川口駅東口/ Schedule
- 蕨市02A - 蕨駅西口(蕨市コミュニティバス) - 桜橋通り(蕨市コミュニティバス)/ Schedule
- 池21 - 高島平駅 - 池袋駅西口/ Schedule
- 浦06 - 緑区役所入口 - 浦和駅東口/ Schedule
- 光04 - 練馬北町車庫 - 光が丘駅/ Schedule
- 蕨市01 - 蕨駅西口(蕨市コミュニティバス) - 中央三丁目(蕨市コミュニティバス)/ Schedule
- 大12-2 - 大正坂 - 大宮駅東口/ Schedule
- 南浦12 - 南浦和駅西口 - 藤右ヱ門橋/ Schedule
- 川01 - 朝日三丁目 - 川口駅東口/ Schedule
- 川口02 - 鳩ヶ谷駅東口 - 川口駅西口/ Schedule
- 大04-3 - 東部リサイクルセンター - 大宮駅東口/ Schedule
- 武浦02-3 - 松本北 - 武蔵浦和駅西口/ Schedule
- 練馬03 - 練馬光が丘病院 - 練馬光が丘病院/ Schedule
- 北浦03 - 北浦和駅西口 - 埼玉大学/ Schedule
- 戸52 - 戸田公園駅西口 - 下笹目/ Schedule
- 川22-2 - 川口駅東口 - 原/ Schedule
- 岩11-2 - 東川口駅北口 - 岩槻駅/ Schedule
- 西川07 - 西川口駅東口 - 東浦和駅/ Schedule
- 赤02-2 - 志村三丁目駅 - 成増駅北口/ Schedule
- 西川08 - 西川口駅東口 - 西川口駅東口/ Schedule