运通101 Line
广顺南大街北口
北京公交
北京公交 运通101 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 运通101 bus (广顺南大街北口) has 69 stops departing from 蓝龙家园 and ending at 广顺南大街北口.
Choose any of the 运通101 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 广顺南大街北口 (69 stops)
蓝龙家园
兰龙小区
城子职高
城子
城子大街南口
新桥大街
双峪环岛西
侯庄子
麻峪北口
麻峪
石景山火车站
广宁村
首钢小西门
铸造村
金安桥西
金顶南路
杨庄西
杨庄
杨庄东
黄南苑小区
苹果园南路东口
西黄村北站
西下庄东
北京射击场
巨山
南辛庄
巨山农场
西平庄
南平庄
海淀区残联
佟家坟
四季青桥西
四季青桥北
东冉村
远大路
远大路东口
长春桥东
长春桥路
三义庙
四通桥东
红民村
大钟寺
地铁大钟寺站
蓟门桥西
蓟门桥东
北太平桥西
北太平桥东
马甸桥东
安华桥西
安贞桥西
安贞桥东
和平西桥北
樱花园西街
惠新苑
惠新里
对外经贸大学
惠新东桥东
育慧里
望和桥
望和桥东
望京桥西
望京桥东
京顺路丽都饭店
广顺南大街南口
阜通东大街
望京医院
花家地北里
望花路
广顺南大街北口
运通101 FAQ
What time does the 运通101 bus start operating?
Services on the 运通101 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 运通101 bus stop working?
Services on the 运通101 bus stop at 20:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 运通101 bus arrive?
When does the 广顺南大街北口 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 广顺南大街北口 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 运通101 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 运通101 bus stop.
运通101 Bus Schedule
运通101 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 20:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 20:40 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 20:40 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 20:40 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 20:40 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 20:40 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 20:40 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 20:40 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 运通101 (from 蓝龙家园), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 运通101 (广顺南大街北口) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
运通101 line bus fare
北京公交 运通101 (广顺南大街北口) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
运通101 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 运通101 bus route is 蓝龙家园 and the last stop is 广顺南大街北口. 运通101 (广顺南大街北口) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 运通101 has 69 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 195 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 运通101 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 运通101 bus to take on your trip.
Line 运通101 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 运通101 (广顺南大街北口) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 运通101 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 运通101, in Beijing
运通101 - Alternative Directions
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 307 - 巴沟村 - 回龙观公交场站/ Schedule
- 942 - 东直门外 - 茶坞火车站/ Schedule
- 350 - 组干学院站 - 东大桥公交场站/ Schedule
- 昌36 - 虎峪 - 昌平北站/ Schedule
- 389 - 鲁谷公交场站 - 八大处/ Schedule
- 384 - 西玉河公交场站 - 中关村一街/ Schedule
- Y10 - 八达岭温泉度假村 - 延庆火车站北广场/ Schedule
- 493 - 昌平西关环岛东 - 朝凤庵村/ Schedule
- H47 - 汤河口 - 项栅子/ Schedule
- 顺24 - 龙府花园 - 东府/ Schedule
- 顺12 - 航空配餐 - 安里/ Schedule
- 677 - 新纪元石材市场 - 善各庄西站/ Schedule
- H36 - 田仙峪 - 于家园/ Schedule
- 925支郭家湾 - 郭家湾 - 永宁客运站/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线106 - 北街家园六区 - 大运村公交场站/ Schedule
- 通28 - 马驹桥中学(兴华中街) - 后堰上村/ Schedule
- 810快 - 大郊亭桥东 - 富力新城/ Schedule
- 38 - 六里桥东 - 西安门/ Schedule
- 854 - 地铁望京西站 - 孙河公交场站/ Schedule
- 57 - 四惠枢纽站 - 靛厂新村/ Schedule