通勤线 Line
西溪医院
杭州公交
杭州公交 通勤线 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 通勤线 bus (西溪医院) has 15 stops departing from 闲林公交中心站 and ending at 西溪医院.
Choose any of the 通勤线 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 西溪医院 (15 stops)
闲林公交中心站
闲林南
闲林埠
闲富北路绿汀路口
闲富北路闲水路口
闲富路北口(Brt)
甄家湾
民丰
和睦路华丰路口
和睦路高教路口
天目山西路高教路口(Brt)
荆山岭
五常
留和路北口
西溪医院
通勤线 FAQ
What time does the 通勤线 bus start operating?
Services on the 通勤线 bus start at 08:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 通勤线 bus stop working?
Services on the 通勤线 bus stop at 09:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 通勤线 bus arrive?
When does the 西溪医院 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 西溪医院 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 通勤线 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 通勤线 bus stop.
通勤线 Bus Schedule
通勤线 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:00 - 09:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Mon | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Tue | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Wed | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Thu | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Fri | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
Sat | 08:00 - 09:00 | 60 |
杭州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 通勤线 (from 闲林公交中心站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 通勤线 (西溪医院) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 杭州公交 info now.
通勤线 line bus fare
杭州公交 通勤线 (西溪医院) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 杭州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 杭州公交’s official website.
通勤线 (杭州公交)
The first stop of the 通勤线 bus route is 闲林公交中心站 and the last stop is 西溪医院. 通勤线 (西溪医院) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 通勤线 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 杭州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hangzhou, and helps to find the closest 通勤线 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 通勤线 bus to take on your trip.
Line 通勤线 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 通勤线 (西溪医院) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 通勤线 bus tracker or a live 杭州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 杭州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hangzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 杭州公交 and any bus, including line 通勤线, in Hangzhou
通勤线 - Alternative Directions
杭州公交 Lines in Hangzhou
- 780路 - 余杭第一医院 - 新纺路公交站/ Schedule
- 479C路区间 - 余杭西站 - 高桥工业园区/ Schedule
- 602路 - 鹳山公园 - 富阳客运西站/ Schedule
- 481路 - 闲林公交中心站 - 孙家坞/ Schedule
- 390路 - 水云街海涛路口 - 下沙城/ Schedule
- 598路(区间) - 临安东站 - 杭州汽车西站/ Schedule
- 309路 - 临平站 - 绍兴支路/ Schedule
- 174路 - 下沙南路公交站 - 下沙公交停保基地/ Schedule
- 41路 - 东新园小区 - 皇朝花园/ Schedule
- K10路 - 兰锦 - 花桥头/ Schedule
- 722路 - 广仁小区 - 祥润制衣/ Schedule
- 372路 - 良渚文化村 - 和睦新村/ Schedule
- 857路 - 三墩 - 七贤桥/ Schedule
- 2691路 - 塘栖公交中心站 - 永泰村/ Schedule
- 480路 - 博陆邮电所 - 塘栖站/ Schedule
- 340路 - 长河公交站 - 新农都/ Schedule
- 310路大站车 - 小和山公交站 - 骆家庄南/ Schedule
- 708路 - 红垦公交站 - 通惠路公交站/ Schedule
- K83路 - 万家村 - 青少年活动中心/ Schedule
- 741路 - 通惠路公交站 - 桃源公交站/ Schedule