通22 Line
通州北苑路口南
北京公交
北京公交 通22 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 通22 bus (通州北苑路口南) has 47 stops departing from 鲁城村 and ending at 通州北苑路口南.
Choose any of the 通22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 通州北苑路口南 (47 stops)
鲁城村
后营村
罗庄村
边槐庄村
南屯
觅子店
东寺庄村
凌庄
通州石槽村
马头
马堤村
杨堤(G103)
长陵营
风港基地(京塘路)
榆林庄村
北京华冠锅炉厂
苏庄村
通州靛庄
姚辛庄南口
京地公司
里二泗村
里二泗村(京塘路)
武窑村
上店村路口
大本营公司
武兴路口
梁各庄村
张辛庄村
三龙建材城
张家湾开发区(京塘路)
许场村
土桥新桥东
土桥欣村
土桥村
地铁土桥站
小街村南口
小街村北口
地铁梨园站
杨家洼
九棵树
果园环岛东
果园环岛北
潞河医院
后南仓
复兴里
通州西门路口南
通州北苑路口南
通22 FAQ
What time does the 通22 bus start operating?
Services on the 通22 bus start at 06:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 通22 bus stop working?
Services on the 通22 bus stop at 16:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 通22 bus arrive?
When does the 通州北苑路口南 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 通州北苑路口南 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 通22 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 通22 bus stop.
通22 Bus Schedule
通22 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 16:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:45 - 16:45 | 10 |
Mon | 06:45 - 16:45 | 10 |
Tue | 06:45 - 16:45 | 10 |
Wed | 06:45 - 16:45 | 10 |
Thu | 06:45 - 16:45 | 10 |
Fri | 06:45 - 16:45 | 10 |
Sat | 06:45 - 16:45 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 通22 (from 鲁城村), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 通22 (通州北苑路口南) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
通22 line bus fare
北京公交 通22 (通州北苑路口南) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
通22 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 通22 bus route is 鲁城村 and the last stop is 通州北苑路口南. 通22 (通州北苑路口南) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 通22 has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 144 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 通22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 通22 bus to take on your trip.
Line 通22 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 通22 (通州北苑路口南) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 通22 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 通22, in Beijing
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 开发区2 - 开发区交通服务中心/ Schedule
- M07 - 地铁苹果园站 - 草甸水/ Schedule
- 机场13线 (王府井金宝街线) - 王府井大街--首都机场/ Schedule
- 平41 - 平谷客运总站 - 东牛角峪/ Schedule
- 911 - 京东运乔建材城 - 石佛营西里东站/ Schedule
- 378 - 左安路 - 老君堂北站/ Schedule
- 温馨家园-十里河通勤班车 - 十里河桥南 - 温馨家园/ Schedule
- 456 - 思邈路 - 菜户营桥东/ Schedule
- 房36区间 - 首发物流园区 - 青龙湖水上公园/ Schedule
- 539 - 颐和园西门 - 巴沟村/ Schedule
- 平11 - 桃园 - 畅观楼/ Schedule
- 顺17 - 宜宾商城 - 大坝洼/ Schedule
- 641 - 和平西桥 - 金盏村/ Schedule
- 运通118 - 西三旗 - 祥龙公交公司/ Schedule
- 431 - 东四十条桥东 - 单店/ Schedule
- M10 - 双龙峡自然风景区 - 斋堂(G109)/ Schedule
- 652 - 北京南站南广场 - 开发区交通服务中心/ Schedule
- 密50 - 苏家峪 - 密云汽车站/ Schedule
- 通州森林公园2 - 武夷花园/ Schedule
- 专2 - 前门/ Schedule