金沢駅西口~井波 Line
井波(金沢大学中央・福光駅前 経由)
加越能バス株式会社
加越能バス株式会社 金沢駅西口~井波 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 金沢駅西口~井波 bus (井波(金沢大学中央・福光駅前 経由)) has 12 stops departing from 金沢駅西口 and ending at 井波.
Choose any of the 金沢駅西口~井波 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 井波(金沢大学中央・福光駅前 経由) (12 stops)
金沢駅西口
星稜大学前
若松
金沢大学中央
ニ俣
ぬく森の郷
道の駅福光
楽蔵前
福光駅前
安清
瑞泉寺口交通広場
井波
金沢駅西口~井波 FAQ
What time does the 金沢駅西口~井波 bus start operating?
Services on the 金沢駅西口~井波 bus start at 16:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 金沢駅西口~井波 bus stop working?
Services on the 金沢駅西口~井波 bus stop at 21:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 金沢駅西口~井波 bus arrive?
When does the 井波(金沢大学中央・福光駅前 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 井波(金沢大学中央・福光駅前 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 金沢駅西口~井波 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 金沢駅西口~井波 bus stop.
金沢駅西口~井波 Bus Schedule
金沢駅西口~井波 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 16:00 - 21:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 16:00 - 21:10 | 155 |
Mon | 16:00 - 21:10 | 155 |
Tue | 16:00 - 21:10 | 155 |
Wed | 16:00 - 21:10 | 155 |
Thu | 16:00 - 21:10 | 155 |
Fri | 16:00 - 21:10 | 155 |
Sat | 16:00 - 21:10 | 155 |
加越能バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 金沢駅西口~井波 (from 金沢駅西口), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 金沢駅西口~井波 (井波(金沢大学中央・福光駅前 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 加越能バス株式会社 info now.
金沢駅西口~井波 line bus fare
加越能バス株式会社 金沢駅西口~井波 (井波(金沢大学中央・福光駅前 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 加越能バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 加越能バス株式会社’s official website.
金沢駅西口~井波 (加越能バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 金沢駅西口~井波 bus route is 金沢駅西口 and the last stop is 井波. 金沢駅西口~井波 (井波(金沢大学中央・福光駅前 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 金沢駅西口~井波 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 75 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 加越能バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 金沢駅西口~井波 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 金沢駅西口~井波 bus to take on your trip.
Line 金沢駅西口~井波 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 金沢駅西口~井波 (井波(金沢大学中央・福光駅前 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 金沢駅西口~井波 bus tracker or a live 加越能バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 加越能バス株式会社 or a trip planner for light rail, bus or gondola to plan your route around 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 加越能バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 金沢駅西口~井波, in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
加越能バス株式会社 Lines in 富山県 - Toyama Prefecture
- 氷見市民病院~高岡ふしき病院~済生会高岡病院/ Schedule
- 国吉~高岡駅前/ Schedule
- 小牧~高岡駅前/ Schedule
- 高岡駅前~庄川町/ Schedule
- 脇~新守山~高岡駅前/ Schedule
- 済生会高岡病院~高岡ふしき病院~氷見市民病院/ Schedule
- 高岡駅南口~新高岡駅/ Schedule
- 済生会高岡病院~三井アウトレットパーク北陸小矢部/ Schedule
- 高岡駅前→富山高専/ Schedule
- 高岡②→(鐘紡町・戸出団地)→総合病/ Schedule
- 富山高専→高岡駅前/ Schedule
- 矢田神社前~伏木駅前~高岡駅前/ Schedule
- 高岡駅前~伏木駅前~矢田 止/ Schedule
- 高岡駅南口~イオンモール高岡/ Schedule
- 済生会高岡病院~新守山~脇/ Schedule
- 石動駅前~済生会高岡病院/ Schedule
- 高岡法科大学前~高岡駅前/ Schedule
- 高岡駅前~中田中学校前/ Schedule
- 末広町~第一高校前/ Schedule
- 砺波市役所前~砺波駅南/ Schedule