Causeway Bay (Tang Lung St) - Sai Kung Town Centre Line
Red Light Bus
Red Light Bus 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus (西貢市中心 Sai Kung Town Centre) has 26 stops departing from 堅拿道東 Canal Rd. East and ending at 惠民路公共小巴總站 Wai Man Rd. Plb Terminus.
Choose any of the 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 西貢市中心 Sai Kung Town Centre (26 stops)
堅拿道東 Canal Rd. East
紅磡山谷道 Valley Road Hung Hom
北拱街漆咸道北 Pak Kung Street Chatham Rd. North
浙江街馬頭圍道 Chi Kiang Street MA Tau Wai Rd.
落山道馬頭圍道 LOK Shan Rd. MA Tau Wai Rd.
土瓜灣天光道 Tin Kwong Road To Kwa Wan
洋葵樓 Geranium House
香港家庭計劃指導會 Hong Kong Family Planning Association
牛池灣轉車站 - 牛池灣街市 (F1) Ngau Chi Wan Bbi - Ngau Chi Wan Market (F1)
白虹樓 Pak Hung House
利明樓 Lee Ming House
順安邨安頌樓 on Chung House Shun on Estate
順利紀律部隊宿舍 Shun Lee Discipline Services Quarters
井欄樹 Tseng Lan Shue
壁屋 Pik Uk
鄭植之中學 Cheng Chek Chee Secondary School
窩美 Wo Mei
南邊圍 Nam Pin Wai
匡湖居二期對面 Opposite Marina Cove Stage 2
北圍 Pak Wai
白沙灣 Pak Sha Wan
北港 Pak Kong
菠蘿輋 Po Lo Che
翠塘花園 Lakeside Garden
西貢大會堂 Sai Kung Town Hall
惠民路公共小巴總站 Wai Man Rd. Plb Terminus
銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 FAQ
What time does the 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus start operating?
Services on the 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus start at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus stop working?
Services on the 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus arrive?
When does the Causeway Bay (Tang Lung St) - Sai Kung Town Centre Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Causeway Bay (Tang Lung St) - Sai Kung Town Centre Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus stop.
銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus Schedule
銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 18:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 18:00 - 20:00 | 10 |
Mon | 18:00 - 20:00 | 10 |
Tue | 18:00 - 20:00 | 10 |
Wed | 18:00 - 20:00 | 10 |
Thu | 18:00 - 20:00 | 10 |
Fri | 18:00 - 20:00 | 10 |
Sat | 18:00 - 20:00 | 10 |
Red Light Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 (from 堅拿道東 Canal Rd. East), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 (西貢市中心 Sai Kung Town Centre) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus info now.
銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 line bus fare
Red Light Bus 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 (西貢市中心 Sai Kung Town Centre) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Red Light Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 紅色小巴 Red Light Bus’s official website.
銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 (Red Light Bus)
The first stop of the 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus route is 堅拿道東 Canal Rd. East and the last stop is 惠民路公共小巴總站 Wai Man Rd. Plb Terminus. 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 (西貢市中心 Sai Kung Town Centre) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Red Light Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus to take on your trip.
Line 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 (西貢市中心 Sai Kung Town Centre) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 bus tracker or a live Red Light Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Red Light Bus or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Ferry, Bus, Funicular or Cable Car to plan your route around Hong Kong. The trip planner shows updated data for Red Light Bus and any bus, including line 銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心, in Hong Kong
銅鑼灣(登龍街) — 西貢市中心 - Alternative Directions
Red Light Bus Lines in Hong Kong
- 土瓜灣(欣榮花園) — 荃灣(福來邨) - To Kwa Wan (Jubilant Place) - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)To Kwa Wan (Jubilant Place) - Tsuen Wan (Fuk Loi Estate)/ Schedule
- 元朗(水車館街) - 上水(新發街) [17] - Yuen Long (Shui Che Kwun St) - Sheung Shui (San Fat St)Yuen Long (Shui Che Kwun St) - Sheung Shui (San Fat St)/ Schedule
- 銅鑼灣(糖街) > 荃灣(麗城花園) - Causeway Bay (Sugar St) > Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden)Causeway Bay (Sugar St) > Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden)/ Schedule
- 荃灣(永順街) - 石籬商場二期 - Tsuen Wan (Wing Shun Street) - Shek Lei Shopping Centre Phase 2Tsuen Wan (Wing Shun Street) - Shek Lei Shopping Centre Phase 2/ Schedule
- 旺角(長沙街) > 荃灣(麗城花園) - Mong Kok (Changsha St) - Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden)Mong Kok (Changsha St) - Tsuen Wan (Belvedere Garden)/ Schedule
- 旺角(西洋菜南街) — 大埔(太和邨) - Mong Kok (Sai Yeung Choi St S) - Tai Po (Tai Wo Estate)Mong Kok (Sai Yeung Choi St S) - Tai Po (Tai Wo Estate)/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣/柴灣 - 西環 - Shau Kei Wan / Chai Wan - Kennedy TownShau Kei Wan / Chai Wan - Kennedy Town/ Schedule
- 荃灣(荃灣街市街) — 油塘/鯉魚門 - Tsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St) - Yau Tong and Lei Yue MunTsuen Wan (Tsuen Wan Market St) - Yau Tong and Lei Yue Mun/ Schedule
- 荃灣(萬景峯) > 旺角/佐敦道 - Tsuen Wan (Vision City) > Mong Kok and Jordan RdTsuen Wan (Vision City) > Mong Kok and Jordan Rd/ Schedule
- 9 - 觀塘(宜安街) Kwun Tong (Yee On St) - 西貢(惠民路) Sai Kung (Wai Man Rd)觀塘(宜安街) Kwun Tong (Yee On St) - 西貢(惠民路) Sai Kung (Wai Man Rd)/ Schedule
- 荃灣(川龍街) - 石梨貝 - Tsuen Wan (Chuen Lung St) - Shek Lei PuiTsuen Wan (Chuen Lung St) - Shek Lei Pui/ Schedule
- 觀塘(裕民坊) — 藍田 - Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Lam TinKwun Tong (Yue Man Square) - Lam Tin/ Schedule
- 旺角(砵蘭街) — 石圍角/象山 - Mong Kok (Portland St) - Shek Wai Kok and Cheung ShanMong Kok (Portland St) - Shek Wai Kok and Cheung Shan/ Schedule
- 旺角(花園街) — 藍田 - Mong Kok (Fa Yuen St) - Lam TinMong Kok (Fa Yuen St) - Lam Tin
- 鰂魚涌 - 石籬邨 - Quarry Bay - Shek Lei EstateQuarry Bay - Shek Lei Estate/ Schedule
- 美孚 — 旺角/佐敦道 - Mei Foo - Mong Kok and Jordan RdMei Foo - Mong Kok and Jordan Rd/ Schedule
- 青山道(香港紗廠) — 藍田/油塘 - Castle Peak Rd (HK Spinners Industrial Bldg) - Lam Tin and Yau TongCastle Peak Rd (HK Spinners Industrial Bldg) - Lam Tin and Yau Tong/ Schedule
- 筲箕灣/柴灣 - 西環 (特快) - Shau Kei Wan / Chai Wan - Kennedy Town (Gloucester Rd Express)Shau Kei Wan / Chai Wan - Kennedy Town (Gloucester Rd Express)/ Schedule
- 旺角(豉油街) — 荔景/葵盛 - Mong Kok (Soy St) - Lai King and Kwai ShingMong Kok (Soy St) - Lai King and Kwai Shing/ Schedule