震泽301路 Line
实验小学东校区
苏州公交
苏州公交 震泽301路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 震泽301路 bus (实验小学东校区) has 28 stops departing from 庙头 and ending at 实验小学东校区.
Choose any of the 震泽301路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 实验小学东校区 (28 stops)
庙头
善长浜
徐家浜
震泽日升
新申农庄
热电厂
谢家路口
双阳
敬老院
震泽车站
江南缘小区
镇政府
街心公园
师俭堂
报恩桥
南潘浜路口
南浦浜
实验小学
震泽医院
金丰花园
石墩浜
派出所
梅新路口
腊缺浜
锦泽华府
景尚雅苑
双阳新农村
实验小学东校区
震泽301路 FAQ
What time does the 震泽301路 bus start operating?
Services on the 震泽301路 bus start at 06:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 震泽301路 bus stop working?
Services on the 震泽301路 bus stop at 17:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 震泽301路 bus arrive?
When does the 实验小学东校区 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 实验小学东校区 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 震泽301路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 震泽301路 bus stop.
震泽301路 Bus Schedule
震泽301路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 17:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:15 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:15 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:15 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:15 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:15 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:15 - 17:30 | 5 - 10 |
苏州公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 震泽301路 (from 庙头), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 震泽301路 (实验小学东校区) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 苏州公交 info now.
震泽301路 line bus fare
苏州公交 震泽301路 (实验小学东校区) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 苏州公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 苏州公交’s official website.
震泽301路 (苏州公交)
The first stop of the 震泽301路 bus route is 庙头 and the last stop is 实验小学东校区. 震泽301路 (实验小学东校区) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 震泽301路 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 苏州公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Suzhou, and helps to find the closest 震泽301路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 震泽301路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 震泽301路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 震泽301路 (实验小学东校区) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 震泽301路 bus tracker or a live 苏州公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 苏州公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Suzhou. The trip planner shows updated data for 苏州公交 and any bus, including line 震泽301路, in Suzhou
震泽301路 - Alternative Directions
苏州公交 Lines in Suzhou
- 130路南线 - 东坊工业园首末站 - 东坊工业园首末站/ Schedule
- 夜9路 - 沺泾 - 京沪高铁苏州北站/ Schedule
- 43路 - 太湖湿地公园 - 吴中汽车站/ Schedule
- 303路 - 浒关(南庄)首末站 - 爱河桥/ Schedule
- 866路 - 沺泾 - 京沪高铁苏州北站/ Schedule
- 28路 - 宝带西路首末站 - 钟南街首末站南/ Schedule
- 80路南线 - 繁花中心停车场 - 繁花中心停车场/ Schedule
- 53路 - 国际教育园南区首末站 - 苏慕路西首末站/ Schedule
- 256路 - 和顺路首末站 - 星海广场首末站/ Schedule
- 663路 - 藏书官桥 - 花苑东路东/ Schedule
- 100路外环 - 星湖首末站北 - 星湖首末站北/ Schedule
- 吴江111路 - 明珠城公交首末站 - 芦荡湖湿地公园/ Schedule
- 357路 - 大阳山首末站 - 苏州乐园首末站/ Schedule
- 148路 - 杏秀桥首末站 - 唯亭便利中心/ Schedule
- 805路 - 采莲换乘中心北 - 莫阳首末站/ Schedule
- 夜2路 - 独墅湖高教区首末站 - 火车站/ Schedule
- 602路 - 国际教育园北区首末站 - 东明装饰城首末站/ Schedule
- 盛泽325路 - 梅堰公交首末站 - 三官桥村/ Schedule
- 612路 - 横泾蟹市场 - 宝带桥南/ Schedule
- 854路 - 项路首末站 - 下圩田/ Schedule