顺22 Line
龙府花园
北京公交
北京公交 顺22 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 顺22 bus (龙府花园) has 45 stops departing from 三山小区 and ending at 龙府花园.
Choose any of the 顺22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 龙府花园 (45 stops)
三山小区
莫奈花园小区
中央美院城市设计学院
罗马环岛
燕王庄
白辛庄
名都园
国展新馆
马连店
蓝天大厦
天竺花园
天竺卫生院
天竺供销社
三五九车站
机场道口
岗山路
机场国泰
岗山村
首安公司
樱花园
半壁店大队
半壁店加油站
南半壁店
半壁店路口
洼子南
国门商务区
洼子村
头二营
三四营南
三四营
苏活小区
吴家营
杨家营
澜西园南门
澜西园东门
梅兰居
一中附小
梅沟营
怡园
顺义检察院
隆华
顺义西单商场
便民街东口
双兴小区
龙府花园
顺22 FAQ
What time does the 顺22 bus start operating?
Services on the 顺22 bus start at 05:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 顺22 bus stop working?
Services on the 顺22 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 顺22 bus arrive?
When does the 龙府花园 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 龙府花园 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 北京公交 顺22 bus line run on Army Day?
The 顺22 bus's operating hours on Army Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 顺22 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 顺22 bus stop.
顺22 Bus Schedule
顺22 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:50 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Mon | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Tue | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Wed | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Thu | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Fri | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
Sat | 05:50 - 19:00 | 10 |
北京公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 顺22 (from 三山小区), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 顺22 (龙府花园) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
顺22 line bus fare
北京公交 顺22 (龙府花园) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
顺22 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 顺22 bus route is 三山小区 and the last stop is 龙府花园. 顺22 (龙府花园) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 顺22 has 45 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 120 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 顺22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 顺22 bus to take on your trip.
Line 顺22 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 顺22 (龙府花园) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 顺22 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for metro, cable car, funicular, train or bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 顺22, in Beijing
顺22 - Alternative Directions
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 房51 - 西场村 - 地铁篱笆房站/ Schedule
- 密15 - 新兴村 - 石墙沟/ Schedule
- H38 - 峪口 - 于家园/ Schedule
- 专102 - 地铁龙泽站-京昌路回龙观/ Schedule
- 927 - 南刘庄 - 木樨园桥东/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线112 - 衙门口 - 六圈/ Schedule
- 59 - 北京站东 - 菜户营桥/ Schedule
- 机场15线 (六里桥线) - 六里桥--首都机场/ Schedule
- 9 - 金家村桥东 - 金台路/ Schedule
- 736 - 鲁谷公交场站 - 灵秀山庄东站/ Schedule
- 快速公交3线 - 宏福苑小区西 - 安定门/ Schedule
- 房45 - 张坊客运站 - 龙仙宫/ Schedule
- 顺12南法信 - 南法信(顺平路) - 安里/ Schedule
- 366 - 黄村火车站 - 木樨园桥北/ Schedule
- 兴47 - 亦庄桥南 - 兴康家园/ Schedule
- 中关村科技园石景山园区通勤车 - 中原路西站 - 地铁苹果园站北门/ Schedule
- 专43 - 宝盛里小区/ Schedule
- 941 - 石龙西公交场站 - 北京西站南广场/ Schedule
- 616区间快车 - 六里桥北里 - 北潞园(高峰车)/ Schedule
- 兴44 - 前管营 - 地铁天宫院站/ Schedule