高速はやぶさ号 Line
室蘭(登別東Ic 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 高速はやぶさ号 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 高速はやぶさ号 bus (室蘭(登別東Ic 経由)) has 22 stops departing from 新千歳空港国際線ターミナル86番のりば and ending at 室蘭観光協会前.
Choose any of the 高速はやぶさ号 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 室蘭(登別東Ic 経由) (22 stops)
新千歳空港国際線ターミナル86番のりば
新千歳空港国内線ターミナル29番のりば
新千歳空港国内線2番のりば
高速竹浦
汐見坂
登別
幌別本町
富岸
西富岸
はまなす団地
鷲別
東町ターミナル
東室蘭駅東口
日本製鉄前
御崎駅前
御前水
母恋駅前
Nhk前
市役所北
小公園前
中央町
室蘭観光協会前
高速はやぶさ号 FAQ
What time does the 高速はやぶさ号 bus start operating?
Services on the 高速はやぶさ号 bus start at 11:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 高速はやぶさ号 bus stop working?
Services on the 高速はやぶさ号 bus stop at 19:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 高速はやぶさ号 bus arrive?
When does the 室蘭(登別東Ic 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 室蘭(登別東Ic 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 道南バス株式会社 高速はやぶさ号 bus line run on Sea Day?
The 高速はやぶさ号 bus's operating hours on Sea Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 高速はやぶさ号 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 高速はやぶさ号 bus stop.
高速はやぶさ号 Bus Schedule
高速はやぶさ号 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 11:10 - 19:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:10 - 19:50 | 110 - 158 |
Mon | 11:10 - 19:50 | 110 - 158 |
Tue | 11:10 - 19:50 | 110 - 158 |
Wed | 11:10 - 19:50 | 110 - 158 |
Thu | 11:10 - 19:50 | 110 - 158 |
Fri | 11:10 - 19:50 | 110 - 158 |
Sat | 11:10 - 19:50 | 110 - 158 |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 高速はやぶさ号 (from 新千歳空港国際線ターミナル86番のりば), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 高速はやぶさ号 (室蘭(登別東Ic 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
高速はやぶさ号 line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 高速はやぶさ号 (室蘭(登別東Ic 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
高速はやぶさ号 (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 高速はやぶさ号 bus route is 新千歳空港国際線ターミナル86番のりば and the last stop is 室蘭観光協会前. 高速はやぶさ号 (室蘭(登別東Ic 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 高速はやぶさ号 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 117 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 高速はやぶさ号 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 高速はやぶさ号 bus to take on your trip.
Line 高速はやぶさ号 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 高速はやぶさ号 (室蘭(登別東Ic 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 高速はやぶさ号 bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 高速はやぶさ号, in Hokkaido
高速はやぶさ号 - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 日高ターミナル→振内案内所→平取→富川高校/ Schedule
- 室蘭フェリーターミナル→幌別本町→登別駅前→登別温泉/ Schedule
- 登別温泉 - 白老線/ Schedule
- 03 鉄北北口線/ Schedule
- 11 みたら - 東室蘭駅東口線(祝津町経由)/ Schedule
- 14 みたら - 地球岬団地線(増市通経由)/ Schedule
- 高速ペガサス号/ Schedule
- 6 ろう学校線(高砂2丁目経由)/ Schedule
- 富川高校~静内高校/ Schedule
- 循2 中央町工大循環線(鷲別→中島経由)/ Schedule
- 穂別出張所~鵡川駅前 - 厚生病院前/ Schedule
- 登別温泉→登別駅前→幌別本町→室蘭フェリーターミナル/ Schedule
- 苫小牧市立病院~苫小牧駅前~白老駅前~登別駅前~登別温泉/ Schedule
- 平取~苫小牧/ Schedule
- 37 千代の台線(東室蘭駅西口経由)/ Schedule
- 17 錦岡線/ Schedule
- 10 みたら - 工大線(祝津→高砂2丁目経由)/ Schedule
- 32 幌別駅線(寿町1丁目経由)/ Schedule
- 倶知安~真狩~留寿都~洞爺湖温泉/ Schedule
- 循1 中央町工大循環線(中島→鷲別経由)/ Schedule