黒77 Line
千駄ヶ谷駅前
都営バス
都営バス 黒77 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 黒77 bus (千駄ヶ谷駅前) has 18 stops departing from 目黒駅前 and ending at 千駄ヶ谷駅前.
Choose any of the 黒77 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 千駄ヶ谷駅前 (18 stops)
目黒駅前
白金台五丁目
東大医科研病院西門
白金六丁目
恵比寿三丁目
天現寺橋
広尾駅前(広尾橋)
日赤医療センター下
西麻布
西麻布二丁目
青山陸橋下
南青山二丁目
北青山三丁目
神宮前二丁目
霞ヶ丘
明治公園前
千駄ヶ谷八幡前
千駄ヶ谷駅前
黒77 FAQ
What time does the 黒77 bus start operating?
Services on the 黒77 bus start at 06:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 黒77 bus stop working?
Services on the 黒77 bus stop at 21:05 on Sunday.
What time does the 黒77 bus arrive?
When does the 千駄ヶ谷駅前 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 千駄ヶ谷駅前 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 黒77 (千駄ヶ谷駅前) bus fare?
The 千駄ヶ谷駅前 (千駄ヶ谷駅前) bus fare is about ¥210.00.
Does the 都営バス 黒77 bus line run on Sea Day?
The 黒77 bus's operating hours on Sea Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 黒77 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 黒77 bus stop.
黒77 Bus Schedule
黒77 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 21:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 21:05 | 19 - 35 |
Mon | 06:30 - 21:10 | 16 - 42 |
Tue | 06:30 - 21:10 | 16 - 42 |
Wed | 06:30 - 21:10 | 16 - 42 |
Thu | 06:30 - 21:10 | 16 - 42 |
Fri | 06:30 - 21:10 | 16 - 42 |
Sat | 06:30 - 21:10 | 20 - 40 |
都営バス Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 黒77 (from 目黒駅前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 黒77 (千駄ヶ谷駅前) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 都営バス info now.
黒77 line bus fare
都営バス 黒77 (千駄ヶ谷駅前) ride fare is about ¥210.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 都営バス’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 都営バス’s official website.
黒77 (都営バス)
The first stop of the 黒77 bus route is 目黒駅前 and the last stop is 千駄ヶ谷駅前. 黒77 (千駄ヶ谷駅前) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 黒77 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 都営バス suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tokyo, and helps to find the closest 黒77 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 黒77 bus to take on your trip.
Line 黒77 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 黒77 (千駄ヶ谷駅前) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 黒77 bus tracker or a live 都営バス bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 都営バス or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Tokyo. The trip planner shows updated data for 都営バス and any bus, including line 黒77, in Tokyo
黒77 - Alternative Directions
都営バス Lines in Tokyo
- 亀24 - 葛西橋 - 亀戸駅前/ Schedule
- 品96 - 品川駅港南口 - りんかい線天王洲アイル駅前/ Schedule
- FL01 - 錦糸町駅前 - 葛西駅前/ Schedule
- 両28 - 両国駅前 - 臨海車庫/ Schedule
- 業10出入 - とうきょうスカイツリー駅前 - 深川車庫前/ Schedule
- 錦37 - 錦糸町駅前 - 青戸車庫前/ Schedule
- 王78 - 王子駅前 - 新宿駅西口/ Schedule
- 王41 - 王子駅前 - 新田一丁目/ Schedule
- 錦27-3 - 東大島駅前 - 錦糸町駅前/ Schedule
- 梅77丁 - 青梅駅前 - 河辺駅南口/ Schedule
- 王40甲 - 池袋駅東口 - 西新井駅前/ Schedule
- 上26 - 上野公園 - 亀戸駅前/ Schedule
- 上69 - 小滝橋車庫前 - 小滝橋車庫前/ Schedule
- 反94 - 赤羽橋駅前 - 五反田駅/ Schedule
- 早81 - 早大正門 - 早大正門/ Schedule
- 陽12-2 - 豊洲市場 - 東陽町駅前/ Schedule
- 飯62 - 小滝橋車庫前 - 都営飯田橋駅前/ Schedule
- 宿75出入 - 新宿車庫前 - 新宿駅西口/ Schedule
- 学06 - 恵比寿駅前 - 日赤医療センター前/ Schedule
- 臨海28-1 - 臨海車庫前 - 一之江橋西詰/ Schedule