66番 Line
旭岳
旭川電気軌道
旭川電気軌道 66番 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 66番 bus (旭岳) has 30 stops departing from 6条9丁目 and ending at 旭岳.
Choose any of the 66番 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 旭岳 (30 stops)
6条9丁目
7条昭和通
5条昭和通
1条昭和通
旭川駅
東光1条1丁目
東光16条5丁目
ひじり野1条5丁目
ひじり野1条1丁目
東神楽バスセンター
旭川空港
ひがしかわ道草館
東川東町4丁目
東1号
東2号
東3号
東4号
東5号
東6号
東7号
東8号
東9号
東10号
東11号
志比内
国立公園入口
旭岳温泉入口
旭岳キャンプ場
ホテルベアモンテ前
旭岳
66番 FAQ
What time does the 66番 bus start operating?
Services on the 66番 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 66番 bus stop working?
Services on the 66番 bus stop at 15:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 66番 bus arrive?
When does the 旭岳 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 旭岳 bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 66番 (旭岳) bus fare?
The 旭岳 (旭岳) bus fare is about ¥1030.00.
Is there a 66番 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 66番 bus stop.
66番 Bus Schedule
66番 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 15:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 15:00 | 120 - 216 |
Mon | 07:00 - 15:00 | 120 - 216 |
Tue | 07:00 - 15:00 | 120 - 216 |
Wed | 07:00 - 15:00 | 120 - 216 |
Thu | 07:00 - 15:00 | 120 - 216 |
Fri | 07:00 - 15:00 | 120 - 216 |
Sat | 07:00 - 15:00 | 120 - 216 |
旭川電気軌道 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 66番 (from 6条9丁目), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 66番 (旭岳) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 旭川電気軌道 info now.
66番 line bus fare
旭川電気軌道 66番 (旭岳) ride fare is about ¥1030.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 旭川電気軌道’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 旭川電気軌道’s official website.
66番 (旭川電気軌道)
The first stop of the 66番 bus route is 6条9丁目 and the last stop is 旭岳. 66番 (旭岳) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 66番 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 111 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 旭川電気軌道 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 66番 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 66番 bus to take on your trip.
Line 66番 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 66番 (旭岳) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 66番 bus tracker or a live 旭川電気軌道 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 旭川電気軌道 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 旭川電気軌道 and any bus, including line 66番, in Hokkaido
66番 - Alternative Directions
旭川電気軌道 Lines in Hokkaido
- 67番 - 東川~東神楽循環線/ Schedule
- 旭町 - 春光線/ Schedule
- 93番 - 豊岡4条~神居線/ Schedule
- 12番 - 4条春光線/ Schedule
- 豊岡 - 東光9丁目線/ Schedule
- 98番 - 豊岡8条~神居線/ Schedule
- 62番 - 東川小学校線/ Schedule
- 東神楽 - 東川循環線/ Schedule
- 緑が丘 - 末広線/ Schedule
- 緑町 - 末広線/ Schedule
- 23番 - 旭岡線/ Schedule
- 60番 - 東川線/ Schedule
- 南高校 - 緑ヶ丘線/ Schedule
- 18番 - 共栄~1条線/ Schedule
- ひじり野 - 南高線/ Schedule
- 94番 - 豊岡4条~赤十字病院線/ Schedule
- 97番 - 豊岡8条~赤十字病院線/ Schedule
- 南高校 - 東旭川線/ Schedule
- 70番 - 東神楽線/ Schedule
- 17番 - 東神楽~赤十字病院線/ Schedule