0004 Line
Madrugadão- Ouro Preto/Ponta Verde
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ 0004 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0004 bus (Madrugadão- Ouro Preto/Ponta Verde) has 43 stops departing from Terminal José Tenório - Serraria and ending at Terminal Rodoviário De Maceió.
Choose any of the 0004 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Madrugadão- Ouro Preto/Ponta Verde (43 stops)
Terminal José Tenório - Serraria
Lot. Brisa Da Serraria 2531-2577 - Serraria Maceió - Al 57046-840 República Federativa Do Brasil
Loteamento Brisa Da Serraria 8
Lot. Brisa Da Serraria 2005-2013 - Serraria Maceió - Al 57046-840 República Federativa Do Brasil
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas 70 Serraria Maceió - Alagoas Brasil
Lot. Brisa Da Serraria 1433-1507
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas 1104-1218 - Serraria Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas 652-748 - Serraria Maceió - Al 57046-840 Brasil
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas 552-600 - Serraria Maceió - Al 57046-840 Brasil
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas 437-455 - Serraria Maceió - Al 57046-840 Brasil
Avenida Presidente Getúlio Vargas 119-219 - Serraria Maceió - Al 57046-840 República Federativa Do Brasil
Avenida Nelson Marinho Araújo 95-141 - Serraria Maceió - Al Brasil
R. São Francisco 22-70 - Serraria Maceió - Al Brasil
R. São Francisco 02 - Ouro Preto Maceió - Al Brasil
Rua São Francisco 618-784 - Ouro Preto Maceió - Al Brasil
R. São Francisco 826-922 - Ouro Preto Maceió - Al Brasil
Rua São Francisco 54
Rua São Francisco 1188-1370
Travessa Camaragibe 100
R. Camaragibe 505-627 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al 57045-850 Brasil
R. Camaragibe 436 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al 57045-850 Brasil
R. Camaragibe 17-151 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al Brasil
Ibama - Gruta De Lourdes
Eletrobras - Gruta De Lourdes
Rua Tereza De Azevedo 1229 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al 57052-600 Brasil
Av. Rotary 977-1057 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al 57052-480 Brasil
Avenida Rotary 533-603 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al 57052-480 República Federativa Do Brasil
R. Mendonça Júnior 355 - Gruta De Lourdes Maceió - Al 57052-480 Brasil
Rua Muniz Falcão 2 - Barro Duro Maceió - Al Brasil
Avenida Márcio Canuto - Barro Duro Maceió - Al Brasil
Av. Juca Sampaio 2645-2711 - Barro Duro Maceió - Al 57046-242 Brasil
Av. Gov. Lamenha Filho 2659-2671 - Feitosa Maceió - Al Brasil
Avenida Governador Lamenha Filho 2489-2535 - ????? Maceió - Al 57043-600 República Federativa Do Brasil
Avenida Governador Lamenha Filho 2241-2307 - Feitosa Maceió - Al 57043-600 República Federativa Do Brasil
Avenida Governador Lamenha Filho 2087 - ????? Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil
Avenida Governador Lamenha Filho 1832-1950 - Feitosa Maceió - Al República Federativa Do Brasil
Avenida Governador Lamenha Filho 337
Av. Gov. Lamenha Filho 987-1019 - Feitosa Maceió - Al Brasil
Avenida Governador Lamenha Filho 910
Av. Gov. Lamenha Filho 267-315 - Feitosa Maceió - Al Brasil
Av. Gov. Lamenha Filho 55 - Feitosa Maceió - Al Brasil
Rodoviária (Externo)
Terminal Rodoviário De Maceió
0004 FAQ
What time does the 0004 bus start operating?
Services on the 0004 bus start at 00:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 0004 bus stop working?
Services on the 0004 bus stop at 02:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 0004 bus arrive?
When does the Madrugadão- Ouro Preto/Ponta Verde bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Madrugadão- Ouro Preto/Ponta Verde bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0004 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0004 bus stop.
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0004 (from Terminal José Tenório - Serraria), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0004 (Madrugadão- Ouro Preto/Ponta Verde) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ info now.
0004 line bus fare
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ 0004 (Madrugadão- Ouro Preto/Ponta Verde) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ tickets costs please check the Moovit app or VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ’s official website.
0004 (VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ)
The first stop of the 0004 bus route is Terminal José Tenório - Serraria and the last stop is Terminal Rodoviário De Maceió. 0004 (Madrugadão- Ouro Preto/Ponta Verde) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 0004 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Maceio, and helps to find the closest 0004 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0004 bus to take on your trip.
Line 0004 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0004 (Madrugadão- Ouro Preto/Ponta Verde) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0004 bus tracker or a live VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ or a trip planner for train or bus to plan your route around Maceio. The trip planner shows updated data for VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ and any bus, including line 0004, in Maceio
0004 - Alternative Directions
VIAÇÃO CIDADE DE MACEIÓ Lines in Maceio
- 0502 - Vergel x São Jorge ( Via Farol)/ Schedule
- 0900 - Cruz das Almas/UFAL (Via José Tenório)/ Schedule
- 1000 - Trapiche / Pontal/ Schedule
- 0012 - Jose da Silva Peixoto / Centro/ Schedule
- 0613 - Vergel / Guaxuma/ Schedule
- 1019 - Alto de Ipioca/ Schedule
- 0005 - MADRUGÃO - IPIOCA/PONTAL/ Schedule
- 0708 - Cruz das Almas X Ponta Verde/ Schedule
- 0614 - Trapiche / Mangabeiras/ Schedule
- 0027 - Vila Saem / Centro/ Schedule
- 0116 - José Tenório x Trapiche./ Schedule
- 0404 - Trapiche / Novo Mundo/ Schedule
- 0033 - Jose Tenorio / Centro/ Schedule
- 0114 - Cruz das Almas x Trapiche/ Schedule
- 0036 - Dubeaux Leao / Centro/ Schedule
- 0603 - Vergel / Mirante/ Schedule
- 0610 - Terminal Cruz das Almas x Ouro Preto/ Schedule
- 0223 - Ipioca X Vergel Via Mercado/ Schedule
- 0003 - Jarbas Oiticíca x Forene/ Schedule