0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) Line
Conjunto C → Terminal (Ttu) (Direto)
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu)
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus (Conjunto C → Terminal (Ttu) (Direto)) has 71 stops departing from Rua Assunção, 53 - Vila C and ending at Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 03).
Choose any of the 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Conjunto C → Terminal (Ttu) (Direto) (71 stops)
Rua Assunção, 53 - Vila C
Rua Assunção, 82
Rua Assunção, 110
Rua F (Vila C)
Rua F (Vila C), 574
Rua F (Vila C), 864
Rua Belo Horizonte, 149
Rua Campo Grande, 140
Rua Campo Grande, 512
Rua Q, 250
Rua Recife, 90
Rua Recife, 22
Rua O (Vila C), 684
Rua N, 1046
Rua Recife, 125
Rua L (Vila C), 125
Rua Campo Grande, 1-185
Rua N, 502-548
Rua Guararapes, 38
Rua A, 135
Rua A (Vila C), 168
Rua A (Vila C), 1053
Rua Florianópolis, 22
Rua C (Vila C), 944-1014
Rua C (Vila C), 658
Rua C (Vila C), 442-512
Avenida Tancredo Neves 12901 - Itaipu Binacional
Avenida Tancredo Neves 12902 - Ecomuseu
Avenida Tancredo Neves
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 120
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 5057
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 52
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 62
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 269
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 3851 - Unila Almada
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 3511
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 15960-16520
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 2817
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 2063
Avenida Tancredo Neves, 1774
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 32
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 386
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli - Gramadão
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli 1140 - Centro Executivo Itaipu Binacional
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 1184
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 1567
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 1780
Avenida Silvio Américo Sasdelli, 100
Avenida Garibaldi, 1723
Avenida Garibaldi, 2240
Avenida Gramado, 1259
Avenida Gramado, 1051
Avenida Brodosqui 362 - Hospital Ministro Costa Cavalcanti
Avenida Parati, 222
Avenida Paraná 6403 - Escola Municipal Josinete Holler Alves Dos Santos
Avenida Paraná, 7786
Avenida Paraná 2011
Avenida José Maria De Brito, 2300
Avenida José Maria De Brito, 2950
Rodoviária Internacional (International Bus Station)
Avenida José Maria De Brito, 2750
Avenida José Maria De Brito, 2930
Avenida Paraná 3199 - Inss
Avenida Paraná 792 - Receita Federal
Avenida Paraná 810
Avenida Paraná - Colégio Barão Do Rio Branco
Avenida Paraná
Avenida Paraná, 1610
Avenida República Argentina, 1500
Avenida República Argentina, 1028
Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 03)
0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) FAQ
What time does the 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus start operating?
Services on the 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus stop working?
Services on the 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus stop at 22:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus arrive?
When does the Conjunto C → Terminal (Ttu) (Direto) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Conjunto C → Terminal (Ttu) (Direto) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus stop.
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus Route Map - Conjunto C → Terminal (Ttu) (Direto)
0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) Bus Schedule
0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:45 | 70 - 80 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:45 | 70 - 80 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:45 | 70 - 80 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:45 | 70 - 80 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:45 | 70 - 80 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:45 | 70 - 80 |
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) (from Rua Assunção, 53 - Vila C), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) (Conjunto C → Terminal (Ttu) (Direto)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) info now.
0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) line bus fare
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) (Conjunto C → Terminal (Ttu) (Direto)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu)’s official website.
0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) (Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu))
The first stop of the 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus route is Rua Assunção, 53 - Vila C and the last stop is Terminal Transporte Urbano (Ala 03). 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) (Conjunto C → Terminal (Ttu) (Direto)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) has 71 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Foz do Iguacu, and helps to find the closest 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus to take on your trip.
Line 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) (Conjunto C → Terminal (Ttu) (Direto)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) bus tracker or a live Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Foz do Iguacu. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) and any bus, including line 0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA), in Foz do Iguacu
0040 CONJUNTO C (VIA RODOVIÁRIA) - Alternative Directions
Viação Santa Clara (Foz do Iguaçu) Lines in Foz do Iguacu
- 0250 TRÊS BANDEIRAS - Três Bandeiras/ Schedule
- 0200 GLEBA GUARANI - Gleba Guarani/ Schedule
- 0070 CIDADE NOVA (VIA INSS) - Cidade Nova (via INSS)/ Schedule
- 0117 PROFILURB II - Profilurb II/ Schedule
- A225 TRÊS LAGOAS (ALIMENTADOR) - Três Lagoas (Alimentador)/ Schedule
- 0240 ALTO DA BOA VISTA (ALIMENTADOR) - Alto da Boa Vista (Alimentador)/ Schedule
- 0101-0102 VILA C NORTE - VILA C SUL - Vila C Norte - Vila C Sul/ Schedule
- 0320 INTERBAIRROS - Interbairros/ Schedule
- 0230 TRÊS LAGOAS / PONTE - Três Lagoas / Ponte/ Schedule
- 0210 PARQUE IMPERATRIZ - Parque Imperatriz/ Schedule
- 0380 JARDIM SÃO ROQUE / JARDIM AMÉRICA - Jardim São Roque / Jardim América/ Schedule
- 0010 CIDADE NOVA - Cidade Nova/ Schedule
- 0100 REMANSO GRANDE (ALIMENTADOR) - Remanso Grande (Alimentador)/ Schedule
- 0050 VILA A (VIA AV. PARANÁ) - Vila A (via Av. Paraná)/ Schedule
- 0315 PRIMEIRO DE MAIO - Primeiro de Maio/ Schedule
- 0325 JARDIM GUARAPUAVA - Jardim Guarapuava/ Schedule
- 0255 LOT. MENGER - Lot. Menger/ Schedule
- 0225 TRÊS LAGOAS (CENTRO) - Três Lagoas (Centro)/ Schedule
- 0065 UNIVERSITÁRIA - Universitária/ Schedule