01 Line
Bến Xe Buýt Hội An
Dana Bus
Dana Bus 01 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 01 bus (Bến Xe Buýt Hội An) has 43 stops departing from Bến Xe Buýt Hội An and ending at Bến Xe Đà Nẵng.
Choose any of the 01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bến Xe Buýt Hội An (43 stops)
Bến Xe Buýt Hội An
Thôn Bàu Ốc Hạ
Trường Tiểu Học Lê Độ
Ngã 4 Thành Tín
Khách Sạn Thanh Vân
Tổ 24 Đông Trà, Trần Đại Nghĩa
E144 Trần Đại Nghĩa
Sân Tập Lái Ô Tô Đường Trần Đại Nghĩa
Đối Diện Công Ty Hưng Thịnh
527 Lê Văn Hiến
415 Lê Văn Hiến
307 Lê Văn Hiến
Ubnd Quận Ngũ Hành Sơn
125 Lê Văn Hiến
380 Lê Văn Hiến
Doanh Trại Quân Đội Đường Lê Văn Hiến
51 Lê Văn Hiến
175 Ngũ Hành Sơn
133 Ngũ Hành Sơn
Trường Trung Cấp Nghề Số 5
Đại Học Kinh Tế
29 Ngũ Hành Sơn
02 Duy Tân
125 Trưng Nữ Vương
Bảo Tàng Điêu Khắc Chăm
Đối Diện Đài Truyền Hình Đà Nẵng - Đường Bạch Đằng
Đối Diện Chợ Hàn
Đối Diện 59 Hùng Vương
192 Hùng Vương
Đối Diện 88 Chi Lăng
166 Lê Duẩn
79 Ông Ích Khiêm
Đối Diện 36 Ông Ích Khiêm
Đối Diện 617 Nguyễn Tất Thành
Đối Diện 735 Nguyễn Tất Thành
Đối Diện 921 Nguyễn Tất Thành
60 Hà Huy Tập
Ngã Tư Hà Huy Tập - Điện Biên Phủ
416 Điện Biên Phủ
570 Điện Biên Phủ
734 Điện Biên Phủ
122 Tôn Đức Thắng
Bến Xe Đà Nẵng
01 FAQ
What time does the 01 bus start operating?
Services on the 01 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 01 bus stop working?
Services on the 01 bus stop at 17:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 01 bus arrive?
When does the Bến Xe Buýt Hội An bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bến Xe Buýt Hội An bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 01 bus stop.
01 Bus Schedule
01 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 17:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 17:30 | 30 |
Mon | 05:30 - 17:30 | 30 |
Tue | 05:30 - 17:30 | 30 |
Wed | 05:30 - 17:30 | 30 |
Thu | 05:30 - 17:30 | 30 |
Fri | 05:30 - 17:30 | 30 |
Sat | 05:30 - 17:30 | 30 |
Dana Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 01 (from Bến Xe Buýt Hội An), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 01 (Bến Xe Buýt Hội An) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Dana Bus info now.
01 line bus fare
Dana Bus 01 (Bến Xe Buýt Hội An) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Dana Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Dana Bus’s official website.
01 (Dana Bus)
The first stop of the 01 bus route is Bến Xe Buýt Hội An and the last stop is Bến Xe Đà Nẵng. 01 (Bến Xe Buýt Hội An) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 01 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Dana Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Da Nang, and helps to find the closest 01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 01 bus to take on your trip.
Line 01 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 01 (Bến Xe Buýt Hội An) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 01 bus tracker or a live Dana Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Dana Bus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Da Nang. The trip planner shows updated data for Dana Bus and any bus, including line 01, in Da Nang
01 - Alternative Directions
Dana Bus Lines in Da Nang
- 06 - Đà Nẵng - Phú Đa/ Schedule
- N1 - Sân bay - Cocobay - Sân bay/ Schedule
- 09 - Thọ Quang - Quế Sơn/ Schedule
- 11 - Xuân Diệu - Siêu thị Lotte - CĐ Việt Hàn/ Schedule
- R4A - Cảng Sông Hàn - Hòa Tiến/ Schedule
- 03 - Bến xe Đà Nẵng - Bến xe Ái Nghĩa/ Schedule
- 12 - CV 29/3 – Cầu Trần Thị Lý - Vũng Thùng/ Schedule
- N2 - Sân bay - Chùa Linh Ứng - Sân bay/ Schedule
- TMF1 - Vũng Thùng - Công viên 29/3 - Công viên Biển Đông/ Schedule
- LK01 - Đà Nẵng - Huế/ Schedule
- R6A - Bến xe Trung tâm – Khu du lịch Non Nước/ Schedule
- R15 - Bến xe Trung tâm – Thọ Quang/ Schedule
- 07 - Xuân Diệu - Bến xe Phía Nam/ Schedule
- R14 - Công viên 29/3 - Khu Công Nghệ Cao/ Schedule
- R16 - Kim Liên – Cao đẳng Việt Hàn/ Schedule
- 04 - Đà Nẵng - Tam Kỳ/ Schedule
- 05 - Nguyễn Tất Thành - Công viên Biển Đông/ Schedule
- 08 - Thọ Quang - Phạm Hùng/ Schedule
- R17A - Cảng Sông Hàn – TTHC huyện Hòa Vang/ Schedule