01 Line
Jardim Paraíso/Nossa Senhora Aparecida via Novo Horizonte
Trectur - Viação Três Corações
Trectur - Viação Três Corações 01 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 01 bus (Jardim Paraíso) has 28 stops departing from Rua Mariluce Conceição Salles, 220 | Ponto Final Da Linha 01 No Nossa Senhora Aparecida and ending at Av. Dos Canários, 233 | Ponto Final Da Linha 01 No Jardim Fabiana.
Choose any of the 01 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jardim Paraíso (28 stops)
Rua Mariluce Conceição Salles, 220 | Ponto Final Da Linha 01 No Nossa Senhora Aparecida
Av. Deputado Renato Azeredo, 683 | Polícia Militar
Av. Maria Zita Scalioni, 5
Rua Max Wolff Filho, 415
Rua Lacilo Cazelato, 315
Rua Lacilo Cazelato, 143
Av. Deputado Renato Azeredo, 215 | Alto Peró
Rua Deputado Carlos Luz, 343 | Unincor
Av. Presidente Dutra, 7 | Praça Tenente Palestino
Praça Coronel José Martins, 15 | Praça Pelé
Av. Presidente Getúlio Vargas, 55 | Galeria Do Cinema
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 10 | Rodoviária
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 420 | Polivalente
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 750 | Rastapé
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 1134 | Auto Peças Jukita
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 1450 | Trectur
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 1874 | Paróquia Sagrado Coração De Jesus
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 2080 | Mocotó’S Bar
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 2206
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 2496 | Posto Xamã
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 2866 | Calhas Camilo
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 3060 | Dhi Casa
Rua Cabo Benedito Alves, 3330 | Escola Municipal Dona Maria Laura
Av. Das Gaivotas, 36
Av. Das Gaivotas, 170
Av. Das Gaivotas, 290
Rua Dos Pardais, 78
Av. Dos Canários, 233 | Ponto Final Da Linha 01 No Jardim Fabiana
01 FAQ
What time does the 01 bus start operating?
Services on the 01 bus start at 06:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 01 bus stop working?
Services on the 01 bus stop at 22:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 01 bus arrive?
When does the Jardim Paraíso/Nossa Senhora Aparecida via Novo Horizonte Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jardim Paraíso/Nossa Senhora Aparecida via Novo Horizonte Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 01 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 01 bus stop.
01 Bus Schedule
01 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:20 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:45 - 22:35 | 80 |
Mon | 06:20 - 22:35 | 40 - 44 |
Tue | 06:20 - 22:35 | 40 - 44 |
Wed | 06:20 - 22:35 | 40 - 44 |
Thu | 06:20 - 22:35 | 40 - 44 |
Fri | 06:20 - 22:35 | 40 - 44 |
Sat | 07:05 - 22:35 | 40 |
Trectur - Viação Três Corações Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 01 (from Rua Mariluce Conceição Salles, 220 | Ponto Final Da Linha 01 No Nossa Senhora Aparecida), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 01 (Jardim Paraíso) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Trectur - Viação Três Corações info now.
01 line bus fare
Trectur - Viação Três Corações 01 (Jardim Paraíso) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Trectur - Viação Três Corações tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Trectur - Viação Três Corações’s official website.
01 (Trectur - Viação Três Corações)
The first stop of the 01 bus route is Rua Mariluce Conceição Salles, 220 | Ponto Final Da Linha 01 No Nossa Senhora Aparecida and the last stop is Av. Dos Canários, 233 | Ponto Final Da Linha 01 No Jardim Fabiana. 01 (Jardim Paraíso) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 01 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 21 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Trectur - Viação Três Corações suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Varginha and Tres Pontas, and helps to find the closest 01 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 01 bus to take on your trip.
Line 01 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 01 (Jardim Paraíso) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 01 bus tracker or a live Trectur - Viação Três Corações bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Trectur - Viação Três Corações or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Varginha and Tres Pontas. The trip planner shows updated data for Trectur - Viação Três Corações and any bus, including line 01, in Varginha and Tres Pontas
01 - Alternative Directions
- 01 - Nossa Senhora Aparecida / Schedule
- 01 - Jardim Paraíso Via Jardim América / Schedule
- 01 - Nossa Senhora Aparecida Via Polivalente, Jardim Europa 2 / Schedule
- 01 - Nossa Senhora Aparecida Via Polivalente / Schedule
- 01 - Nossa Senhora Aparecida Via Polivalente, Jardim Europa 1 / Schedule
- 01 - Nossa Senhora Aparecida Via Jardim Europa 2 / Schedule
- 01 - Nossa Senhora Aparecida Via Jardim América / Schedule
- 01 - Nossa Senhora Aparecida Via Jardim Europa 1 / Schedule
Trectur - Viação Três Corações Lines in Varginha and Tres Pontas
- 18 - Centro/Campo Alegre/ Schedule
- 16 - Jardim Paraíso/Amadeu Miguel via Contorno/ Schedule
- 02 - Parque Jussara/Boa Ventura via Alterosa/ Schedule
- 28 - Alto da Colina/Barreiro/ Schedule
- 10 - Vila Rezende/Odilon Rezende de Andrade/ Schedule
- 12 - Centro/Flora/ Schedule
- 07 - Fernão Dias/Jardim Orion via Califórnia/ Schedule
- 08 - Prolongamento Parque Jussara/Santana via Parque São José/ Schedule
- 11 - Centro/Colônia Santa Fé/ Schedule
- 15 - Cinturão Verde/Odilon Rezende de Andrade via Jardim Primavera/ Schedule
- 3911 - São Bento do Abade/Três Corações | linhas em trânsito/ Schedule
- 04 - Santo Afonso/Jardim América/ Schedule
- 06 - Cinturão Verde/Odilon Rezende de Andrade via Vila Lima/ Schedule
- 27 - Nova Três Corações/Amadeu Miguel/ Schedule
- 09 - Centro/Amadeu Miguel/ Schedule
- 26 - Nova Três Corações/Morada do Sol/ Schedule
- 03 - Jardim Paraíso/Jardim América via Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 20 - Belo Horizonte/Monte Verde via Califórnia/ Schedule