013 Line
Mier Istituti Scolastici
Dolomiti Bus S.p.A.
Dolomiti Bus S.p.A. 013 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 013 bus (Mier Istituti Scolastici) has 27 stops departing from Feltre FS and ending at Mier Istituti Scolastici.
Choose any of the 013 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mier Istituti Scolastici (27 stops)
Feltre FS
Le Braite
Distributore Agip
Pasquer
Casonetto
Casonetto Bivio Nemeggio
Ponte Caorame
Busche
Busche Da Camillo
Piovena
Formegan
Santa Giustina
Gravazze
Bribano
Sedico Bivio Villa Patt
Sedico Centro
Gresal
Tre Ponti
San Fermo
Pra' Magri
Salce Latteria
Salce Bettin
Prade Bivio Marisiga
Ex Caserma Toigo
San Gervasio
Mier S. Gervasio Chiesa
Mier Istituti Scolastici
013 FAQ
What time does the 013 bus start operating?
Services on the 013 bus start at 11:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 013 bus stop working?
Services on the 013 bus stop at 12:40 on Tuesday, Friday.
What time does the 013 bus arrive?
When does the Mier Istituti Scolastici bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mier Istituti Scolastici bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 013 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 013 bus stop.
Dolomiti Bus S.p.A. Service Alerts
See all updates on 013 (from Feltre FS), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 013 (Mier Istituti Scolastici) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Dolomiti Bus S.p.A. info now.
013 line bus fare
Dolomiti Bus S.p.A. 013 (Mier Istituti Scolastici) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Dolomiti Bus S.p.A. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Dolomiti Bus S.p.A.’s official website.
013 (Dolomiti Bus S.p.A.)
The first stop of the 013 bus route is Feltre FS and the last stop is Mier Istituti Scolastici. 013 (Mier Istituti Scolastici) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 013 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Dolomiti Bus S.p.A. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trento, and helps to find the closest 013 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 013 bus to take on your trip.
Line 013 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 013 (Mier Istituti Scolastici) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 013 bus tracker or a live Dolomiti Bus S.p.A. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Dolomiti Bus S.p.A. or a trip planner for bus, train, cable car or funicular to plan your route around Trento. The trip planner shows updated data for Dolomiti Bus S.p.A. and any bus, including line 013, in Trento
013 - Alternative Directions
- 013 - Santa Giustina / Schedule
- 013 - Feltre Ospedale Civile / Schedule
- 013 - Prade Bivio Marisiga / Schedule
- 013 - Feltre Rotatoria Via Belluno P. Tecnico / Schedule
- 013 - Belluno FS / Schedule
- 013 - Mier Ist. Magistrale / Schedule
- 013 - Sedico Rotatoria Agip Punto Tecnico / Schedule
- 013 - Feltre FS / Schedule
- 013 - Sedico Scuole Elementari A / Schedule
- 013 - Belluno Piazzale Ospedale Civile / Schedule
- 013 - Rotatoria Viale Farra Punto Tecnico / Schedule
- 013 - Santa Giustina / Schedule
- 013 - Mier Istituti Scolastici / Schedule
- 013 - Sedico Bivio Villa Patt / Schedule
- 013 - Sedico Centro / Schedule
- 013 - Sedico Zona Industriale / Schedule
- 013 - I.T.I.S. Negrelli / Schedule
- 013 - Sedico Rotatoria Agip Punto Tecnico / Schedule
- 013 - Ist. Geometri / Schedule
- 013 - Belluno FS / Schedule
Dolomiti Bus S.p.A. Lines in Trento
- 029 - FELTRE F.S. - FONZASO - SERVO DI SOVRAMONTE/ Schedule
- 017 - PRADE BIVIO MARISIGA - BELLUNO F.S. - S.TA GIUSTINA - CESIOMAGGIORE - FELTRE F.S./ Schedule
- LINEA 6 - URB.CORTINA 6-P.ZZA ROMA-AUTOSTAZIONE-VAL DI SOTTO-CRIGNES-MORTISA E RITORNO/ Schedule
- 024 - FELTRE F.S. - SEREN - PIAN DELLA CHIESA/ Schedule
- ARANCIO - LINEA A ARANCIO P.ZZA V.EMANUELE - CASERE - DEV. VIA S.LORENZO - VIA GABELLI, DIRAM. COL DA REN/ Schedule
- 025 - PRADE BIVIO MARISIGA - BELLUNO FS - LONGARONE - PECOL - PALAFAVERA/ Schedule
- GIALLA - LINEA J GIALLA BELLUNO OSPEDALE - VIA DANTE - CASTION - SOSSAI - CIRVOI/ Schedule
- 011 - PRADE BIVIO MARISIGA - BELLUNO FS - CASONI - BOLAGO - LIBANO - BARP/ Schedule
- 044 - FELTRE FS - LENTIAI - MEL - TRICHIANA - LIMANA - VISOME - LEVEGO - PONTE NELLE ALPI - VILLANOVA Z.I./ Schedule
- 033 - TAI DI CADORE - S.TO STEFANO - CIMA SAPPADA IMPIANTI/ Schedule
- 022 - PRADE BIVIO MARISIGA - BELLUNO FS - LIMANA - POLENTES - TRICHES - TRICHIANA/ Schedule
- 018 - FELTRE F.S. - BUSCHE - PEZ - CESIOMAGGIORE/ Schedule
- BIANCA - LINEA H BIANCA OSPEDALE - P.ZZA V.EMANUELE - CAVARZANO (V.LE TILMAN) - SOPRACRODA/ Schedule
- 006 - AGORDO AUT. - LAMBROI BAITA/ Schedule
- 914 - FELTRE - NEMEGGIO - FELTRE/ Schedule
- 911 - FELTRE - ARSON - LASEN - FELTRE/ Schedule
- BLU - LINEA B BLU BES - SALCE - P.ZZA V.EMANUELE - Q.CADORE - NOGARE' - CUSIGHE - SALA/ Schedule
- 940 - AURONZO S.CATERINA - AURONZO GIRALBA - AURONZO SAN MARCO - AURONZO GIRALBA - AURONZO S.CATERINA/ Schedule
- LILLA - LINEA L LILLA GIAZZOI - TISOI - BOLZANO - MUSSOI -P.ZZA V.EMANUELE-L'ANTA-SAGROGNA ZONA ARTIGIANALE/ Schedule
- 042 - PRADE BIVIO MARISIGA - BELLUNO FS - PONTE NELLE ALPI - LOSEGO - NEVEGAL GHIRO - CASTION - BELLUNO FS/ Schedule