015 Line
São Pedro/São Cristóvão
Transportes Cisne
Transportes Cisne 015 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 015 bus (São Cristóvão → São Pedro | Partida Prevista) has 72 stops departing from Rua Suécia, 270 and ending at Rua João Júlio De Oliveira Jota, 500 | Ponto Final Da Linha 015 No Bela Vista.
Choose any of the 015 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: São Cristóvão → São Pedro | Partida Prevista (72 stops)
Rua Suécia, 270
Rua Suécia, 306
Rua Atletas, 80
Rua José Basílio Caetano, 900 | Ponto Final Do São Cristóvão
Rua Dois, 286
Rua Cinco, 396
Travessa Dois, 149
Rua José Basílio Caetano, 433
Rua José Basílio Caetano, 225
Rua José Basílio Caetano, 37
Rua Prefeito Virgilino Quintão, 1002
Rua Candidópolis, 126
Rua Candidópolis, 286
Rua Daniel Augusto Costa, 195
Rua Professora Maria Antonieta Betônico, 291
Rua Professora Maria Antonieta Betônico, 65
Av. Ipiranga, 719
Av. Ipiranga, 589
Rua Mato Grosso, 1075
Rua Mato Grosso, 847
Av. Brasil, 1143
Av. Brasil, 1051
Av. Brasil, 831
Av. Brasil, 765
Av. Brasil, 435
Av. Brasil, 119
Av. Rio Doce, 201
Rua Israel Pinheiro, 645
Rua Vereador Osório Martins De Souza, 50
Av. Madalena Pereira Dos Santos, 43 | Capotaria Estofar
Av. Duque De Caxias, 100
Av. João Pinheiro, 38
Av. João Pinheiro, 348
Av. João Pinheiro, 680
Av. Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 549 | Fide
Av. Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 351
Av. Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 85
Av. João Soares Da Silva, 135 | Hospital Nossa Senhora Das Dores
Rua Dona Zezeca, 50
Av. Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 60
Av. Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 350
Av. Carlos Drummond De Andrade, 480 | Terminal Da Cisne
Av. Das Rosas, 100
Av. Das Rosas, 286
Av. Das Rosas, 500
Av. Das Rosas, 610
Av. Das Rosas, 850
Travessa Das Margaridas, 20
Rua Das Margaridas, 755
Rua Cônego José Lopes Magalhães, 725
Rua Nelson Figueiredo, 52
Rua Nelson Figueiredo, 170
Av. Argemiro Sabino De Souza, 88
Travessa Cônego José Lopes Magalhães, 32
Rua Cônego José Lopes Magalhães, 327
Rua Cônego José Lopes Magalhães, 175
Rua Doutor João De Oliveira Pena, 224
Rua Doutor João De Oliveira Pena, 478
Rua Doutor João De Oliveira Pena, 604
Rua 1, 16
Rua 4, 60
Rua 4, 210
Rua Joaquim Valadares, 769
Rua Joaquim Valadares, 659
Rua Joaquim Valadares, 539
Rua Joaquim Valadares, 445
Rua Raul Anastácio De Brito, 483
Av. Emílio Zacarias Da Silva, 421
Rua Professor Max Caux, 32
Rua João Júlio De Oliveira Jota, 114
Rua João Júlio De Oliveira Jota, 278
Rua João Júlio De Oliveira Jota, 500 | Ponto Final Da Linha 015 No Bela Vista
015 FAQ
What time does the 015 bus start operating?
Services on the 015 bus start at 05:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 015 bus stop working?
Services on the 015 bus stop at 07:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 015 bus arrive?
When does the São Pedro/São Cristóvão bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the São Pedro/São Cristóvão bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 015 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 015 bus stop.
015 Bus Schedule
015 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 05:40 - 19:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 05:40 - 19:40 | 50 - 202 |
Tue | 05:40 - 19:40 | 50 - 202 |
Wed | 05:40 - 19:40 | 50 - 202 |
Thu | 05:40 - 19:40 | 50 - 202 |
Fri | 05:40 - 19:40 | 50 - 202 |
Sat | 05:40 - 07:30 | 43 - 67 |
Transportes Cisne Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 015 (from Rua Suécia, 270), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 015 (São Cristóvão → São Pedro | Partida Prevista) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes Cisne info now.
015 line bus fare
Transportes Cisne 015 (São Cristóvão → São Pedro | Partida Prevista) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes Cisne tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transportes Cisne’s official website.
015 (Transportes Cisne)
The first stop of the 015 bus route is Rua Suécia, 270 and the last stop is Rua João Júlio De Oliveira Jota, 500 | Ponto Final Da Linha 015 No Bela Vista. 015 (São Cristóvão → São Pedro | Partida Prevista) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 015 has 72 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes Cisne suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Itabira, and helps to find the closest 015 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 015 bus to take on your trip.
Line 015 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 015 (São Cristóvão → São Pedro | Partida Prevista) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 015 bus tracker or a live Transportes Cisne bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes Cisne or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Itabira. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes Cisne and any bus, including line 015, in Itabira
Transportes Cisne Lines in Itabira
- 122 - Matutino A/ Schedule
- 080 - Bethânia/Centro/ Schedule
- 070 - Campestre/Barreiro via CDI/ Schedule
- 110 - Hospital Carlos Chagas/Clóvis Alvim/ Schedule
- 064 - Campestre/UNIFEI/ Schedule
- 045 - Pará/Juca Batista via Água Fresca/ Schedule
- 010 - Bela Vista/Santa Ruth/ Schedule
- 032 - Alto Barbacena/ Schedule
- 055 - Santa Tereza/Centro/ Schedule
- 100 - Conceição de Baixo/Centro/ Schedule
- 067 - Praia/CDI via João XXIII/ Schedule
- 030 - Praia/Pedreira/ Schedule
- 125 - Noturno B/ Schedule
- 065 - Coopervale/CDI via Água Fresca/ Schedule
- 025 - Circular B/ Schedule
- 050 - Santa Marta/Hospital Carlos Chagas/ Schedule
- 141 - Morro Santo Antônio/Centro/ Schedule
- 140 - Bateias/Centro/ Schedule
- 060 - São Francisco/CDI via Água Fresca/ Schedule