01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO Line
Vera Cruz
Coleurb
Coleurb 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus (Vera Cruz) has 57 stops departing from Rua Felipe Moliterno, 505 - Jbs and ending at Rua Farroupilha 363.
Choose any of the 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vera Cruz (57 stops)
Rua Felipe Moliterno, 505 - Jbs
Rua Felipe Moliterno
Avenida Presidente Vargas
R. Natalino Rich De Souza, 131-203
R. Carolina Dos Santos Moliterno, 75-177
R. Carolina Fisch De Matos, 153-245
Avenida Presidente Vargas
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 141
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 351
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 669-719
Rua Antônio Gentil Fiori, 829
R. Antônio Gentil Fiori, 864-1312
R. Antônio Gentil Fiori, 1190
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 1206
Av. Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori
Av. Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 885
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 780
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 444
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 230
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 80-200
Avenida Leonidia Da Cunha Fiori, 56
Av. Perimetral, 6858
Rua Henrique Fernandes Filho, 519
Rua Henrique Fernandes Filho, 196
Avenida Jornalista Múcio De Castro, 555-627
Rua Raquel Chwartzmann, 230-416
Avenida Álvaro Berthier, 10-118
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3796-3920
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3686
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 3272
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2942-3022
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2904
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2266
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 2000
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1642-1756
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1518
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 1230
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 778
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 358-392
Avenida Presidente Vargas, 7681-7695
Rua Coronel Chicuta, 395-487
Rua Coronel Chicuta, 400-498 - Tabelionato
Avenida Brasil Centro, 773 - Upf Idiomas
Rua Teixeira Soares, 1014 - Praça Tamandaré
Rua Teixeira Soares, 780 - Hospital São Vicente De Paulo
Rua Teixeira Soares, 703-765 - Quartel
Rua Teixeira Soares, 70-102
Rua Teixeira Soares, 367 - Cemitério Vera Cruz
Rua Moacir Da Motta Fortes - Praça Vera Cruz
Avenida Rio Grande, 180-254
Avenida Rio Grande, 620-634
Avenida Rio Grande - Par Vera Cruz
Avenida Rio Grande, 1010
Rua Três Passos, 2-134
Rua Farroupilha, 237-363
Rua Farroupilha, 121-235
Rua Farroupilha 363
01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO FAQ
What time does the 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus start operating?
Services on the 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus start at 00:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus stop working?
Services on the 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus stop at 22:53 on Saturday.
What time does the 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus arrive?
When does the Vera Cruz Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vera Cruz Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Coleurb 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus stop.
01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus Schedule
01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:15 - 23:02
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:15 - 22:55 | 33 |
Mon | 00:15 - 23:02 | 20 - 40 |
Tue | 00:15 - 23:02 | 20 - 40 |
Wed | 00:15 - 23:02 | 20 - 40 |
Thu | 00:15 - 23:02 | 20 - 40 |
Fri | 00:15 - 23:02 | 20 - 40 |
Sat | 00:15 - 22:53 | 26 |
Coleurb bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO (from Rua Felipe Moliterno, 505 - Jbs), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO (Vera Cruz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Coleurb info now.
01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO line bus fare
Coleurb 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO (Vera Cruz) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Coleurb tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Coleurb’s official website.
01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO (Coleurb)
The first stop of the 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus route is Rua Felipe Moliterno, 505 - Jbs and the last stop is Rua Farroupilha 363. 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO (Vera Cruz) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO has 57 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Coleurb suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Passo Fundo, and helps to find the closest 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus to take on your trip.
Line 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO (Vera Cruz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO bus tracker or a live Coleurb bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Coleurb or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Passo Fundo. The trip planner shows updated data for Coleurb and any bus, including line 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO, in Passo Fundo
01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Alternative Directions
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Centro / Schedule
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Centro / Schedule
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Prefeitura / Schedule
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - São Cristóvão / Schedule
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - São Cristóvão / Schedule
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - São Cristóvão Via Industrial / Schedule
- 01 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz Via Industrial / Schedule
Coleurb Lines in Passo Fundo
- TA3 VILA FÁTIMA / LUCAS ARAÚJO - Vila Fátima / Lucas Araújo/ Schedule
- 23 PLANALTINA / UNIVERSIDADE - Planaltina / Universidade/ Schedule
- TA1 SÃO JOSÉ / SEMINÁRIO - São José / Seminário/ Schedule
- 27 LEONARDO ILHA / VERA CRUZ - Leonardo Ilha / Vera Cruz/ Schedule
- 22 CENTRO / MAGGI - Centro / Maggi/ Schedule
- 04 JERÔNIMO COELHO / UNIVERSIDADE - Jerônimo Coelho / Universidade/ Schedule
- 31 MENINO DEUS / PREFEITURA VIA RODOVIÁRIA - Menino Deus / Prefeitura via Rodoviária/ Schedule
- 06 VILA LUIZA / UNIVERSIDADE - Vila Luiza / Universidade/ Schedule
- 32 NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - Nossa Senhora Aparecida / São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 09 PRAÇA TAMANDARÉ / SÃO JOÃO - Praça Tamandaré / São João/ Schedule
- 26 CENTRO / ROSELÂNDIA - Centro / Roselândia/ Schedule
- 25 SÃO JOSÉ / SÃO CRISTÓVÃO - São José / São Cristóvão/ Schedule
- 17 SÃO CRISTÓVÃO / UNIVERSIDADE - São Cristóvão / Universidade/ Schedule
- TA2 VERA CRUZ / SÃO CRISTOVÃO - Vera Cruz / São Cristovão/ Schedule
- 10 RICCI / GARDEN - Ricci / Garden/ Schedule
- 20 PETRÓPOLIS / NENÊ GRAEFF - Petrópolis / Nenê Graeff/ Schedule
- 03 EDMUNDO TREIN / SÃO JOSÉ - Edmundo Trein / São José/ Schedule
- 07 HÍPICA / PLANALTINA - Hípica / Planaltina/ Schedule
- 12 SANTA MARTA / ENTRE RIOS - Santa Marta / Entre RIos/ Schedule