025 PUC Line
Puc (Circular)
Viação Sorriso de Toledo
Viação Sorriso de Toledo 025 PUC bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 025 PUC bus (Puc (Circular)) is a circular line with 29 stops departing from Terminal Urbano De Toledo.
Choose any of the 025 PUC bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Puc (Circular) (29 stops)
Terminal Urbano De Toledo
Ponto Almirante Barroso
Ponto Souza Naves
Campagnolo
Ponto La Salle
Ponto Igreja Batista
Ponto Green Garden
Ponto Condomínio Araucária
Alfa Intentus
Ponto Antes Da Rotatória
Ponto Unitur
Ponto Ao Lado Da Utfpr
Ponto Upa
Puc
Ponto Sanepar (Estação)
Oficina De Moto
Rotatória Do Iara
Ponto Do Iara
Posto Toleverde
Cepbio
Cozinha Social
Ponto Cemitério Municipal
Ponto Academia
Ponto Apae
Ponto Santander
Ponto Unipar
Ponto Big 1,99
Ponto Da Prefeitura
Terminal Urbano De Toledo
025 PUC FAQ
What time does the 025 PUC bus start operating?
Services on the 025 PUC bus start at 06:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 025 PUC bus stop working?
Services on the 025 PUC bus stop at 10:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 025 PUC bus arrive?
When does the Puc (Circular) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Puc (Circular) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 025 PUC bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 025 PUC bus stop.
025 PUC bus Schedule
025 PUC bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:45 - 18:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:45 - 18:45 | 45 |
Tue | 06:45 - 18:45 | 45 |
Wed | 06:45 - 18:45 | 45 |
Thu | 06:45 - 18:45 | 45 |
Fri | 06:45 - 18:45 | 45 |
Sat | 06:45 - 10:30 | 45 |
Viação Sorriso de Toledo bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 025 PUC (from Terminal Urbano De Toledo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 025 PUC (Puc (Circular)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Sorriso de Toledo info now.
025 PUC line bus fare
Viação Sorriso de Toledo 025 PUC (Puc (Circular)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Sorriso de Toledo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Sorriso de Toledo’s official website.
025 PUC (Viação Sorriso de Toledo)
The first stop of the 025 PUC bus route is Terminal Urbano De Toledo and the last stop is Terminal Urbano De Toledo. 025 PUC (Puc (Circular)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 025 PUC has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 32 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Sorriso de Toledo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Toledo, and helps to find the closest 025 PUC bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 025 PUC bus to take on your trip.
Line 025 PUC Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 025 PUC (Puc (Circular)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 025 PUC bus tracker or a live Viação Sorriso de Toledo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Sorriso de Toledo or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Toledo. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Sorriso de Toledo and any bus, including line 025 PUC, in Toledo
025 PUC - Alternative Directions
Viação Sorriso de Toledo Lines in Toledo
- 029 EUROPA VIA CONCÓRDIA - Europa via Concórdia/ Schedule
- 031 PIONEIRA - Pioneira/ Schedule
- 032 EUROPA VIA CENTRO - Europa via Centro/ Schedule
- 030 COLÔNIA - Colônia/ Schedule
- 030 PANORAMA II - Panorama II/ Schedule
- 028 VILA INDUSTRIAL - Vila Industrial/ Schedule
- 022 JARDIM CONCÓRDIA - Jardim Concórdia/ Schedule
- 021 SANTA CLARA II - Santa Clara II/ Schedule
- 024 SÃO FRANCISCO - São Francisco/ Schedule
- 029 COOPAGRO VIA PARIGOT - Coopagro via Parigot/ Schedule
- 027 JARDIM PORTO ALEGRE - Jardim Porto Alegre/ Schedule
- 020 SANTA CLARA IV - Santa Clara IV/ Schedule
- 026 OPERÁRIA - Operária/ Schedule
- 023 COOPAGRO VIA CENTRO - Coopagro via Centro/ Schedule