031 Line
Trevo de Setiba / Olaria (via Muquiçaba)
Expresso Lorenzutti
Expresso Lorenzutti 031 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 031 bus (Olaria) has 30 stops departing from Trevo De Setiba and ending at Rua Elizário Lourenço Dias, 240.
Choose any of the 031 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Olaria (30 stops)
Trevo De Setiba
Rua Dezessete De Fevereiro, 30
Rodovia Do Sol
Rua Água Marinha, 510
Rua Espírito Santo, 16
Rua Do Coral, 945
Rua Da Corveta, 161
Avenida Prefeita Santa Rita, 332
Rua José Alves, 6
Rua Água Marinha, 29
Avenida Vereador Manoel Alvarenga, 1824
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 31
Avenida Dalva Simões Rocha, 23
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 498
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 2
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 2097
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 2342
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 1417
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 190
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 221
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 20
Avenida Padre José Anchieta, 2276
Garagem Expresso Lorenzutti
Rua São Pedro, 81-111
Avenida Everson De Abreu Sodré, 325-435
Avenida Everson De Abreu Sodré, 83-181
Avenida Pedro Ramos, 6766
Rua Carlos Santana, 36
Rua Elizário Lourenço Dias, 526
Rua Elizário Lourenço Dias, 240
031 FAQ
What time does the 031 bus start operating?
Services on the 031 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 031 bus stop working?
Services on the 031 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 031 bus arrive?
When does the Trevo de Setiba / Olaria (via Muquiçaba) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Trevo de Setiba / Olaria (via Muquiçaba) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 031 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 031 bus stop.
031 Bus Schedule
031 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 21:00 | 30 - 105 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:30 | 10 - 40 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:30 | 10 - 40 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:30 | 10 - 40 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:30 | 10 - 40 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:30 | 10 - 40 |
Sat | 05:20 - 21:45 | 13 - 40 |
Expresso Lorenzutti Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 031 (from Trevo De Setiba), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 031 (Olaria) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Expresso Lorenzutti info now.
031 line bus fare
Expresso Lorenzutti 031 (Olaria) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Expresso Lorenzutti tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Expresso Lorenzutti’s official website.
031 (Expresso Lorenzutti)
The first stop of the 031 bus route is Trevo De Setiba and the last stop is Rua Elizário Lourenço Dias, 240. 031 (Olaria) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 031 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Expresso Lorenzutti suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vitoria, and helps to find the closest 031 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 031 bus to take on your trip.
Line 031 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 031 (Olaria) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 031 bus tracker or a live Expresso Lorenzutti bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Expresso Lorenzutti or a trip planner for Bus, Ferry or Train to plan your route around Vitoria. The trip planner shows updated data for Expresso Lorenzutti and any bus, including line 031, in Vitoria
031 - Alternative Directions
Expresso Lorenzutti Lines in Vitoria
- 025 - Bela Vista / Ipiranga/ Schedule
- 024 - Ipiranga / Camurugi (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 019 - São Gabriel / Praça Vitória/ Schedule
- 042 - Paturá / Independência (via Pontal de Santa Mônica)/ Schedule
- 013 - Jabaraí / Kubitschek (via Santa Margarida)/ Schedule
- 039 - Setiba / Trevo BR 101 (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 048 - Praça Vitória / Amarelos (via Barro Branco)/ Schedule
- 040 - Setiba / Kubitschek (via SESC)/ Schedule
- 044 - Paturá / Ipiranga (via Pontal de Santa Mônica)/ Schedule
- 029 - Meaípe / Trevo BR 101/ Schedule
- 010 - Jabaraí / Ipiranga (via SESC)/ Schedule
- 022 - Village do Sol / Olaria (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 008 - Portal Club / Porto Grande (via Muquiçaba/SESC)/ Schedule
- 006 - Jardim Boa Vista / Condados (via Praia do Morro)/ Schedule
- 030 - Setiba / Kubitschek (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 047 - Jardim Boa Vista / São Gabriel (via Praia do Morro)/ Schedule
- 038 - Trevo de Setiba / Praça Vitória (via Muquiçaba)/ Schedule
- 054 - Praça Vitória / Jacarandá (via BR-101/Vargem Fria)/ Schedule
- 057 - Centro / Iguape (via BR 101)/ Schedule
- 034 - Setiba / Meaípe (via Praia do Morro)/ Schedule