03TR Line
Manoel Feio
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba)
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) 03TR bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 03TR bus (Manoel Feio) has 49 stops departing from Ceim Jornalista José De Moura Santos and ending at Term. Urbano Engenheiro Manoel Feio.
Choose any of the 03TR bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Manoel Feio (49 stops)
Ceim Jornalista José De Moura Santos
Rua Guaratinga
Rua Galeão
Rua Galeao, 2189
Avenida das Monções 32
Rua Santos
Avenida Das Monções 846
Avenida das Monções 21
Rua Ouro Verde,223-293
Rua Miracatú 105
R. Mombuca- 1020
Avenida Agua Das Pedras
Estrada Reserva 942
Estrada Reserva 302
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano 5494
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano,2920
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 4142-4494
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano,3155
Estr. Pinheirinho Novo
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano 3342
Estr. Pinheirinho Suzano- 2855
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 2216-2418
Estrada De São Bento 3579
Estr. Pinheirinho Suzano 1199
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 372-1198
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano- 188-370
Estrada Pinheirinho Suzano 369
Estr. Pinheirinho Novo, 1443-1449 - Jardim Alpes de Itaqua, Itaquaquecetuba - Sp, 08588-640, Brasil
Estr. Pinheirinho Novo 1111
Estrada do Cuiabá 11
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo 593
Estrada Pinheirinho Novo- 262-434
Estr. Pinheirinho Novo, 55
Rod. Alberto Hinoto, 6163 - Jardim Alpes de Itaqua, Itaquaquecetuba - Sp, 08588-625, Brasil
Rod. Alberto Hinoto
Estr. de Santa Isabel, 4555 - Jardim Itapuã, Itaquaquecetuba - Sp, Brasil
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto- 5090-5162
Estrada Santa Isabel, 3281
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,2907
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto
Rodovia Alberto Hinoto,583-1259
SP - 56
Sp-056 Rod. Alberto Hinoto, 3055 - Ponto de Integração Hospital Santa Marcelina, Sentido Centro
Rua Da Liberdade 105
Rua João Vagnotti 206
Avenida Emancipação 282
Rua Piracicaba- 163-237
Term. Urbano Engenheiro Manoel Feio
03TR FAQ
What time does the 03TR bus start operating?
Services on the 03TR bus start at 00:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 03TR bus stop working?
Services on the 03TR bus stop at 22:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 03TR bus arrive?
When does the Manoel Feio Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Manoel Feio Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 03TR (Manoel Feio) bus fare?
The Manoel Feio (Manoel Feio) bus fare is about R$5.30.
Does the Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) 03TR bus line run on Tiradentes Day?
The 03TR bus's operating hours on Tiradentes Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 03TR bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 03TR bus stop.
03TR bus Schedule
03TR bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:00 - 22:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:30 - 22:00 | 60 - 90 |
Mon | 00:00 - 22:25 | 20 - 60 |
Tue | 00:00 - 22:25 | 22 - 60 |
Wed | 00:00 - 22:25 | 22 - 60 |
Thu | 00:00 - 22:25 | 22 - 60 |
Fri | 00:00 - 22:25 | 22 - 60 |
Sat | 00:00 - 23:40 | 45 - 70 |
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 03TR (from Ceim Jornalista José De Moura Santos), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 03TR (Manoel Feio) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) info now.
03TR line bus fare
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) 03TR (Manoel Feio) ride fare is about R$5.30. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba)’s official website.
03TR (Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba))
The first stop of the 03TR bus route is Ceim Jornalista José De Moura Santos and the last stop is Term. Urbano Engenheiro Manoel Feio. 03TR (Manoel Feio) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 03TR has 49 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 03TR bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 03TR bus to take on your trip.
Line 03TR Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 03TR (Manoel Feio) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 03TR bus tracker or a live Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) and any bus, including line 03TR, in Sao Paulo Region
03TR - Alternative Directions
Expresso Planalto (Itaquaquecetuba) Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 01TR - Marengo - Estação Itaquaquecetuba/ Schedule
- 06TR - Jardim Amazonas (via Jd Moraes) - Estação Itaqua/ Schedule
- 07EXT - Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças - Santa Tereza via Res. Araucária e Pinheirinho/ Schedule
- 11EXT - Corredor - Manoel Feio (Via Viana)/ Schedule
- 07TR - Jardim Nossa Senhora das Graças - Santa Tereza/ Schedule
- 34TR - Monte Belo - Fortuna/ Schedule
- 19VP - Piratininga - Estação Itaquá Via Parque Viviane/ Schedule
- 19TR - Piratininga - Santa Tereza (via Maria Rosa)/ Schedule
- 04TR - Recanto Mônica - Estação Itaquaquecetuba/ Schedule
- 29TR - Estação de Itaquá - Terra Prometida (Via Shopping)/ Schedule
- 20TR - Pequeno Coração - Manoel Feio/ Schedule
- 09TR - Hospital - Monte Belo/ Schedule
- 02TR - Vila Augusta - Manoel Feio/ Schedule
- 10TR - Industrial - Santa Tereza (via Pedreira)/ Schedule
- 05TR - Jardim Marcelo (via Terra Prometida) - Monte Belo (via JD. do Carmo)/ Schedule
- 11TR - Corredor - Manoel Feio/ Schedule
- 15TR - C.D.H.U - Univeritas/ Schedule
- 21TR - Terra Prometida - Estação de Itaquá/ Schedule
- 08TR - Village - Santa Tereza/ Schedule