03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 Line
昇仙峡口→敷島営業所
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus (昇仙峡口→敷島営業所) has 50 stops departing from 昇仙峡口 and ending at 敷島営業所.
Choose any of the 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 昇仙峡口→敷島営業所 (50 stops)
昇仙峡口
寺平
吉沢農協
桜橋
上野入口
成田山身代わり不動尊
片山
山宮福祉センター
北西中学校
山宮上町
山宮下町
千塚上町
千塚北
千塚
千塚仲町
湯村ショッピングセンター
湯村温泉入口
饅頭森入口
県営アパート入口
北中入口
塩部
一高前
横沢通り北
山梨病院
朝日二丁目
丸の内二丁目北
甲府駅バスターミナル
県会議事堂
甲府市役所
甲府地方裁判所
丸の内郵便局
県民文化ホール
寿町
荒川橋
上石田町
貢川交番前
貢川
貢川一丁目
山梨県立美術館
貢川団地入口
名取
竜王郵便局
竜王駅
大下条南
大下条
中下条新町
敷島西町
事業団住宅入口
敷島中学校西口
敷島営業所
03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 FAQ
What time does the 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus start operating?
Services on the 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus start at 07:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus stop working?
Services on the 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus stop at 17:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus arrive?
When does the 昇仙峡口→敷島営業所 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 昇仙峡口→敷島営業所 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 (昇仙峡口→敷島営業所) bus fare?
The 昇仙峡口→敷島営業所 (昇仙峡口→敷島営業所) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥930.00.
Is there a 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus stop.
03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus Schedule
03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:20 - 17:51
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:50 - 17:51 | 30 - 131 |
Mon | 07:20 - 17:51 | 30 - 108 |
Tue | 07:20 - 17:51 | 30 - 108 |
Wed | 07:20 - 17:51 | 30 - 108 |
Thu | 07:20 - 17:51 | 30 - 108 |
Fri | 07:20 - 17:51 | 30 - 108 |
Sat | 07:50 - 17:51 | 30 - 131 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 (from 昇仙峡口), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 (昇仙峡口→敷島営業所) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 (昇仙峡口→敷島営業所) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥930.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus route is 昇仙峡口 and the last stop is 敷島営業所. 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 (昇仙峡口→敷島営業所) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 has 50 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 61 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus to take on your trip.
Line 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 (昇仙峡口→敷島営業所) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行 bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 03:昇仙峡口発 敷島営業所方面行, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 25:甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル発 双葉ニュータウン方面行き(25:甲府駅~飯田~東海高校~大下条北~さつきの団地~双葉ニュータウン)/ Schedule
- 76:敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き - 敷島営業所 発 (中道橋経由御所循環)敷島営業所 行き(76:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~御所~石和八幡宮~甲府駅~長塚~敷島営業所(中道橋経由御所循環線))/ Schedule
- 26:伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(26:伊勢町営業所~甲府駅~県立中央病院~湯村団地~山宮~千塚~一高前~甲府駅~伊勢町営業所(県立中央病院・羽黒経由山宮循環線))/ Schedule
- 57:山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院発 敷島営業所方面行き(57:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~伊勢三~後屋団地~高室入口~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 10:伊勢町営業所発 武田神社方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 武田神社方面行き(10:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 34:御勅使発 敷島営業所方面行き - 御勅使発 敷島営業所方面行き(34:敷島営業所~湯村温泉~県立中央病院~甲府駅~県立美術館~竜王新町~野牛島東~六科~御勅使)/ Schedule
- 47:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(47:県立中央病院~甲府駅~貢川~西野~飯野~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 14:HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(14:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府北口~美咲3丁目~HANAZONOホスピタル)/ Schedule
- 48:上今諏訪発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 上今諏訪発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(48:上今諏訪~甲府駅)/ Schedule
- 15:伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 上帯那方面行き(15:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~HANAZONOホスピタル~千代田湖~上帯那)/ Schedule
- 窪平発塩山駅行き - 窪平発塩山駅行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 12:伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き(12:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 98:石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 石和温泉駅発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(98:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学~石和温泉駅)/ Schedule
- 身延山線:身延駅発 身延高校行き - 身延駅発 身延高校行き(身延山線:身延駅~身延高校~身延山)/ Schedule
- 04:昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き - 昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 58:山梨大学医学部附属病院 発 敷島団地 行き - 山梨大学医学部附属病院 発 敷島団地 行き(58:敷島団地~一高~甲府駅~西条~イオンモール~山梨大学附属病院)/ Schedule
- 下教来石線:韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き - 韮崎営業所発 下教来石下方面行き(下教来石線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅・穴山橋・牧の原・白須~下教来石下)/ Schedule
- 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き - 塩山駅発西沢渓谷行き(塩山駅~窪平~西沢渓谷線)/ Schedule