04 Line
Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223
London Transit
London Transit 04 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 04 bus (Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223) has 54 stops departing from Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295 and ending at Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223.
Choose any of the 04 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223 (54 stops)
Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295
1102 Jalna - #1044
Jalna North Of Bradley Nb - #1046
Jalna at Ponderosa Nb - #1065
Jalna at Beechbank Nb - #1040
Jalna at Poplar Wb - #1067
Ernest at Jalna Nb - #662
Nixon at Southdale Nb - #1237
Nixon at Eden Nb - #1235
Eden at Easy Eb - #626
Eden at Verulam Eb - #629
Sandringham at Verulam Wb - #1626
Sandringham at Wilkins Wb - #1628
Wilkins at Chiddington Gate Nb - #2066
Chiddington at Wilkins Nb - #390
Chiddington at Huntingdon Wb - #386
Chiddington at Upper Queens Wb - #389
Upper Queens at Commissioners Rd Nb - #1826
Ridout at Baseline Nb - #1532
Ridout at Hickson Nb - #1545
Ridout at Emery Nb - #1540
Ridout at Baker Nb - #1531
Ridout at Tecumseh Nb - #1555
Ridout & Grand Ave Nb - #1544
Ridout at Craig Nb - #1537
Ridout at Ingleside Nb - #1547
Horton at Ridout Eb - #970
Richmond North Of Horton Nb - #1478
Richmond at King Nb - #1490
Richmond at Queens Nb - #1501
Richmond at Angel Nb - #1488
Richmond at Hyman Nb - #1483
Richmond at Pall Mall Nb - #1496
Oxford at Richmond Eb - #1333
Oxford at Wellington Eb - #1356
Oxford at Waterloo Eb - #1354
Oxford at Colborne Eb - #1280
Oxford at Maitland Eb - #1320
Oxford at William Eb - #1360
Oxford at Adelaide Eb - #1260
Oxford at Elizabeth Eb - #1285
Oxford at Elliott Eb - #1287
Oxford at Gammage Eb - #1296
Oxford at Sterling Eb - #1346
Oxford at Quebec Eb - #1329
Oxford at Strand Eb - #1348
Oxford at Fleet Eb - #1293
Oxford at Spittal Eb - #1345
Oxford at Clemens Eb - #1278
Oxford at Empire Eb - #1289
Oxford at Mornington Eb - #1322
Oxbury Centre - #1307
Oxford at Highbury Eb - #1309
Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223
04 FAQ
What time does the 04 bus start operating?
Services on the 04 bus start at 05:33 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 04 bus stop working?
Services on the 04 bus stop at 22:38 on Sunday.
What time does the 04 bus arrive?
When does the Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 04 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 04 bus stop.
London Transit 04 bus Route Map - Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223
04 Bus Schedule
04 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:33 - 23:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:38 - 22:38 | 57 - 80 |
Mon | 05:33 - 23:50 | 30 - 60 |
Tue | 05:33 - 23:50 | 30 - 60 |
Wed | 05:33 - 23:50 | 30 - 60 |
Thu | 05:33 - 23:50 | 30 - 60 |
Fri | 05:33 - 23:50 | 30 - 60 |
Sat | 06:08 - 23:51 | 50 - 60 |
London Transit Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 04 (from Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 04 (Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all London Transit info now.
04 line bus fare
London Transit 04 (Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about London Transit tickets costs please check the Moovit app or London Transit’s official website.
04 (London Transit)
The first stop of the 04 bus route is Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295 and the last stop is Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223. 04 (Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 04 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you London Transit suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in London, and helps to find the closest 04 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 04 bus to take on your trip.
Line 04 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 04 (Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 04 bus tracker or a live London Transit bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for London Transit or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around London. The trip planner shows updated data for London Transit and any bus, including line 04, in London
04 - Alternative Directions
- 04 - Oxford at Highbury Eb - #1309→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223 / Schedule
- 04 - Southdale at Nixon - #→Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295 / Schedule
- 04 - Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223→Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295 / Schedule
- 04 - Jalna at White Oaks Mall Sb - #2296→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223 / Schedule
- 04 - Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223→Jalna at White Oaks Mall Sb - #2296 / Schedule
- 04 - Southdale at Ernest St Eb - #1691→Jalna at White Oaks Mall Sb - #2296 / Schedule
- 04 - Jalna at White Oaks Mall Nb - #2295→Southdale at Ernest St Eb - #1691 / Schedule
- 04 - Richmond at King Nb - #1490→Fanshawe College Stop 2 - #2223 / Schedule
- 04 - Jalna at White Oaks Mall Sb - #2296→Southdale at Ernest St Eb - #1691 / Schedule
London Transit Lines in London
- 06 - Route 6/ Schedule
- 36 - Route 36/ Schedule
- 10 - Route 10/ Schedule
- 33 - Route 33/ Schedule
- 03 - Route 3/ Schedule
- 19 - Route 19/ Schedule
- 35 - Route 35/ Schedule
- 15 - Route 15/ Schedule
- 28 - Route 28/ Schedule
- 31 - Route 31/ Schedule
- 17 - Route 17/ Schedule
- 93 - Route 93/ Schedule
- 24 - Route 24/ Schedule
- 20 - Route 20/ Schedule
- 38 - Route 38/ Schedule
- 92 - Route 92/ Schedule
- 09 - Route 9/ Schedule
- 30 - Route 30/ Schedule
- 16 - Route 16/ Schedule