04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き Line
敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上
山梨交通グループ
山梨交通グループ 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus (敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上) has 55 stops departing from 敷島営業所 and ending at 昇仙峡滝上.
Choose any of the 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上 (55 stops)
敷島営業所
敷島中学校西口
事業団住宅入口
敷島西町
中下条新町
大下条
大下条南
竜王駅
竜王郵便局
名取
貢川団地入口
山梨県立美術館
貢川一丁目
貢川
貢川交番前
上石田町
荒川橋
寿町
県民文化ホール
丸の内郵便局
甲府地方裁判所
丸の内三丁目
県会議事堂
甲府駅バスターミナル
丸の内二丁目北
甲府駅北入口
朝日五丁目南
朝日五丁目
一高前
塩部
北中入口
県営アパート入口
饅頭森入口
湯村温泉入口
湯村ショッピングセンター
千塚仲町
千塚
千塚北
千塚上町
山宮下町
山宮上町
北西中学校
山宮福祉センター
片山
成田山身代わり不動尊
上野入口
桜橋
吉沢農協
寺平
昇仙峡口
天神森
平瀬入口
千代田小学校
グリーンライン昇仙峡
昇仙峡滝上
04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き FAQ
What time does the 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus start operating?
Services on the 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus start at 08:44 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus stop working?
Services on the 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus stop at 15:49 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus arrive?
When does the 敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上 Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き (敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上) bus fare?
The 敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上 (敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上) bus fare is ¥150.00 - ¥1200.00.
Does the 山梨交通グループ 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus line run on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day?
The 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus's operating hours on Constitution Memorial Day, Greenery Day and Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus stop.
04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus Schedule
04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:44 - 15:49
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:44 - 15:49 | 30 - 95 |
Mon | 08:44 - 15:49 | 30 - 95 |
Tue | 08:44 - 15:49 | 30 - 95 |
Wed | 08:44 - 15:49 | 30 - 95 |
Thu | 08:44 - 15:49 | 30 - 95 |
Fri | 08:44 - 15:49 | 30 - 95 |
Sat | 08:44 - 15:49 | 30 - 95 |
山梨交通グループ bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き (from 敷島営業所), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き (敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 山梨交通グループ info now.
04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き line bus fare
山梨交通グループ 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き (敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上) ride fare is between ¥150.00 and ¥1200.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 山梨交通グループ's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or 山梨交通グループ’s official website.
04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き (山梨交通グループ)
The first stop of the 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus route is 敷島営業所 and the last stop is 昇仙峡滝上. 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き (敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 79 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 山梨交通グループ suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Yamanashi Prefecture, and helps to find the closest 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus to take on your trip.
Line 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き (敷島営業所→昇仙峡滝上) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き bus tracker or a live 山梨交通グループ bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 山梨交通グループ or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Yamanashi Prefecture. The trip planner shows updated data for 山梨交通グループ and any bus, including line 04:敷島営業所発 昇仙峡滝上方面行き, in Yamanashi Prefecture
山梨交通グループ Lines in Yamanashi Prefecture
- 増富温泉郷線:増冨温泉郷 発 韮崎営業所 行き - 増冨温泉郷 発 韮崎営業所 行き(増富温泉郷線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~駒井~北杜市役所~若神子~須玉中学校~塩川~増富温泉郷)/ Schedule
- 09:甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 甲府駅バスターミナル 発 (快速)グリーンライン経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(09:(季節快速)甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~昇仙峡口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 44:鰍沢営業所発 (廃軌道)甲府駅バスターミナル 行き - 鰍沢営業所発 (廃軌道)甲府駅バスターミナル 行き(44:甲府駅~貢川~上今諏訪~十五所~小笠原~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 91:山梨英和大学発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 山梨英和大学発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(91:甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 91:敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き - 敷島営業所発 山梨英和大学方面行き(91:敷島営業所~長塚~甲府駅~山梨学院大学~山崎~山梨英和大学)/ Schedule
- 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き - 石和温泉駅発 発 (快速)千代田湖経由 昇仙峡滝上 行き(〈季節快速〉甲府駅~千代田湖~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 70:小瀬スポーツ公園発 敷島団地方面行き - 小瀬スポーツ公園発 敷島団地方面行き(70:敷島団地~湯村温泉入口~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢町~南甲府警察署~小瀬スポーツ公園)/ Schedule
- 14:HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き - HANAZONOホスピタル発 伊勢町営業所方面行き(14:伊勢町営業所~遊亀公園~甲府北口~美咲3丁目~HANAZONOホスピタル)/ Schedule
- 12:伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き - 伊勢町営業所発 積翠寺方面行き(12:伊勢町営業所~南甲府駅~遊亀公園~甲府駅北口~武田神社~積翠寺)/ Schedule
- 窪平発塩山駅行き - 窪平発塩山駅行き(塩山駅~窪平線)/ Schedule
- 46:小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き - 小笠原車庫発 甲府駅バスターミナル方面行き(46:甲府駅~十五所~小笠原車庫)/ Schedule
- 70:敷島団地発 小瀬スポーツ公園方面行き - 敷島団地発 小瀬スポーツ公園方面行き(70:敷島団地~湯村温泉入口~飯田~甲府駅~伊勢町~南甲府警察署~小瀬スポーツ公園)/ Schedule
- 増富温泉郷線:韮崎営業所 発 増冨温泉郷 行き - 韮崎営業所 発 増冨温泉郷 行き(増富温泉郷線:韮崎(営)~韮崎駅~駒井~北杜市役所~若神子~須玉中学校~塩川~増富温泉郷)/ Schedule
- 11:武田神社発 甲府駅北口方面行き - 武田神社発 甲府駅北口方面行き(11:甲府駅北口~山梨大学~武田神社)/ Schedule
- 53:県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 県立中央病院発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(53:県立中央病院~甲府駅~千秋橋~山の神入口~花輪~南湖小学校~青柳~鰍沢営業所)/ Schedule
- 04:昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き - 昇仙峡滝上発 敷島営業所方面行き(04:敷島営業所~竜王駅~県立美術館~甲府駅~湯村温泉入口~グリーンライン昇仙峡~昇仙峡滝上)/ Schedule
- 99:県立科学館発 甲府駅北口方面行き - 県立科学館発 甲府駅北口方面行き(99:甲府駅北口~かいてらす~県立科学館)/ Schedule
- 45:一高前発 鰍沢営業所方面行き - 一高前発 鰍沢営業所方面行き(45:(通学ライナーバス)鰍沢営業所~十五所~アルプス通り~一高前)/ Schedule
- 75:豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き - 豊富発 県立中央病院方面行き(75:県立中央病院~甲府駅~商工会議所~伊勢町~中道橋~下曽根~豊富)/ Schedule
- 46:小笠原車庫発 (十五所・廃軌道)甲府駅 行き - 小笠原車庫発 (十五所・廃軌道)甲府駅 行き(46:甲府駅~十五所~小笠原車庫)/ Schedule