0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO Line
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus (Tpi X Tce) has 30 stops departing from Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) and ending at Terminal Central Criciúma(Tce).
Choose any of the 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tpi X Tce (30 stops)
Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi)
Av.Dos Italianos - 20
Av.Dos Italianos - 230
Av.Dos Italianos - 560
Av.Dos Italianos - 840
Av.Dos Italianos - 1110
R.São Francisco Do Sul - 1800 (Ceic 24hs)
R.Luís Alves - 130
Av.Dos Italianos - 1860
R.Jaraguá Do Sul - 615
R.Jaraguá Do Sul - 385
R.Mafra - 50
R.Silvino Rováris - 40
R.Silvino Rováris - 60
R.Silvino Rováris - 120
R.Silvino Rováris - 630
R.Imigrante Milioli - 320
R.Imigrante Milioli - 20
R.Lourenço Zanette - 40
R.Lourenço Zanette - 110
R.Lourenço Zanette - 160 (Resid.Girasol)
R.Virgínia Da Luz Bernarda - 700
R.João P.De Souza, 86(Res.Piazza Di Espanha)
R.Teresa Denbski - 50
R.Blumenau - 400
R.Blumenau - 330
R.Blumenau - 150
R.Rio Do Sul - 370
R.Rio Do Sul - 50
Terminal Central Criciúma(Tce)
0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO FAQ
What time does the 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus start operating?
Services on the 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus start at 05:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus stop working?
Services on the 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus stop at 16:40 on Sunday.
What time does the 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus arrive?
When does the Tpi X Tce bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tpi X Tce bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus stop.
0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO Bus Schedule
0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 22:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:20 - 16:40 | 272 - 288 |
Mon | 05:45 - 22:10 | 28 - 78 |
Tue | 05:45 - 22:10 | 28 - 78 |
Wed | 05:45 - 22:10 | 28 - 78 |
Thu | 05:45 - 22:10 | 28 - 78 |
Fri | 05:45 - 22:10 | 28 - 78 |
Sat | 07:00 - 18:00 | 115 - 305 |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Service Alerts
See all updates on 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO (from Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO (Tpi X Tce) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) info now.
0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO line bus fare
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO (Tpi X Tce) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)’s official website.
0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO (Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma))
The first stop of the 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus route is Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) and the last stop is Terminal Central Criciúma(Tce). 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO (Tpi X Tce) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus to take on your trip.
Line 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO (Tpi X Tce) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO bus tracker or a live Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) and any bus, including line 0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO, in Criciuma and Tubarao
0500 BOA VISTA VIA SANTO ANTONIO - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- 704D INTERBAIRROS CRISTO REDENTOR /ANA MARIA /RENASCER - Interbairros Cristo Redentor /Ana Maria /Renascer/ Schedule
- 404D RESIDENCIAL MOINHOS DE VENTO / TPRO - Residencial Moinhos de Vento / TPRO/ Schedule
- 212A MINA DO TOCO(MONTENEGRO) VIA HOSPITAL STA CATARINA /VILA RICA - Mina do Toco(Montenegro) via Hospital Sta Catarina /Vila Rica/ Schedule
- 406E LINHA BATISTA(IGREJA)/NAÇÕES SHOP./LINHA CABRAL /ROD.OTAVIO DASSOLER - Linha Batista(Igreja)/Nações Shop./Linha Cabral /Rod.Otavio Dassoler/ Schedule
- 204A VILA ZULEIMA VIA LOT.ANTHURIUN/M.CASTELO - Vila Zuleima via Lot.Anthuriun/M.Castelo/ Schedule
- 308B METROPOL VIA RIO MAINA /TPI - Metropol via Rio Maina /TPI/ Schedule
- 0401 ANA MARIA / JARDIM MARISTELA - Ana Maria / Jardim Maristela/ Schedule
- 210B SÃO SIMÃO VIA MINA BRASIL - São Simão via Mina Brasil/ Schedule
- 0410 DEMBOSKI VIA VILA RICA - Demboski via Vila Rica/ Schedule
- 201A 4ª LINHA(POSTO SAÚDE/IGREJA) - 4ª Linha(Posto Saúde/Igreja)/ Schedule
- 406C LINHA BATISTA - Linha Batista/ Schedule
- 404B ARGENTINA VIA TOTALPLAST /LINHA BATISTA (IGREJA) - Argentina Via TotalPlast /Linha Batista (Igreja)/ Schedule
- 0218 RIO MAINA VIA BOA VISTA/STO ANTÔNIO/SC-447 - Rio Maina via Boa Vista/Sto Antônio/SC-447/ Schedule
- 406B LINHA BATISTA VIA RODOVIA OTÁVIO DASSOLER - Linha Batista via Rodovia Otávio Dassoler/ Schedule
- 224A CAMPO CATARINENSE/COLONIAL/TCE - Campo Catarinense/Colonial/TCE/ Schedule
- 0502 PARAISO VIA RUA HENRIQUE LAGE - Paraiso via rua Henrique Lage/ Schedule
- 306A VILA MACARINI VIA RIO MAINA /JARDIM UNIÃO - Vila Macarini via Rio Maina /Jardim União/ Schedule
- 0402 DEMBOSKI VIA RODOVIA OTÁVIO DASSOLER - Demboski via Rodovia Otávio Dassoler/ Schedule
- 502C ESCOLA MARCOS ROVARIS/TCE - Escola Marcos Rovaris/TCE/ Schedule
- 301C MÃE LUZIA VIA ESPERANÇA/MONTEVIDÉO - Mãe Luzia Via Esperança/Montevidéo/ Schedule