061 Line
T. Moreninhas / Shopping Campo Grande
Consórcio Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus 061 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 061 bus (A - T. Moreninhas / Shopping Cg) has 38 stops departing from Terminal Moreninhas and ending at Peg Fácil Shopping Campo Grande.
Choose any of the 061 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A - T. Moreninhas / Shopping Cg (38 stops)
Terminal Moreninhas
Rua Barreiras - Escola Arlindo De Sampaio Jorge
Rua Abélia, 343-393
Rua Abelia 127
Rua Minas Novas, 1379-1453
Rua Minas Novas, 1011-1081
Rua Minas Novas, 775-851
Rua Jaguariuna, 645-719
Rua Onda Verde, 138-274
Rua Onda Verde, 43
Avenida Gury Marques, 7705
Avenida Gury Marques, 7155
Avenida Marginal, 7155
Avenida Gury Marques, 6689
Avenida Gury Marques, 6151
Avenida Gury Marques, 5526
Avenida Gury Marques, 224
Avenida Gury Marques, 358
Terminal Guaicurus
Avenida Gury Marques, 4471
Avenida Gury Marques, 4129-4293
Avenida Gury Marques - Rodoviária
Avenida Gury Marques - Anhanguera
Avenida Gury Marques - Coca - Cola Femsa
Avenida Costa E Silva, 2371
Avenida Costa E Silva, 1907-1977
Avenida Costa E Silva, 1187-1311
Terminal Morenão
Rua Rui Barbosa, 287
Rua Rui Barbosa, 743 (Esq. Dr. AnÃbal De Tolêdo)
Rua Rui Barbosa, 1367 (Esq. Severino Queirós)
Rua Rui Barbosa, 1859 (Esq. Tonico Saad)
Avenida Afonso Pena, 2492
Avenida Afonso Pena, 3184
Avenida Afonso Pena, 3680
Avenida Afonso Pena - Tok&Stok
Avenida Afonso Pena, 4282-4362
Peg Fácil Shopping Campo Grande
061 FAQ
What time does the 061 bus start operating?
Services on the 061 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 061 bus stop working?
Services on the 061 bus stop at 21:50 on Sunday.
What time does the 061 bus arrive?
When does the T. Moreninhas / Shopping Campo Grande bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. Moreninhas / Shopping Campo Grande bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 061 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 061 bus stop.
061 Bus Schedule
061 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 22:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 21:50 | 55 - 60 |
Mon | 05:00 - 22:25 | 15 - 46 |
Tue | 05:00 - 22:25 | 15 - 46 |
Wed | 05:00 - 22:25 | 15 - 46 |
Thu | 05:00 - 22:25 | 15 - 46 |
Fri | 05:00 - 22:25 | 15 - 46 |
Sat | 05:00 - 22:02 | 30 - 45 |
Consórcio Guaicurus Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 061 (from Terminal Moreninhas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 061 (A - T. Moreninhas / Shopping Cg) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Guaicurus info now.
061 line bus fare
Consórcio Guaicurus 061 (A - T. Moreninhas / Shopping Cg) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Guaicurus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Guaicurus’s official website.
061 (Consórcio Guaicurus)
The first stop of the 061 bus route is Terminal Moreninhas and the last stop is Peg Fácil Shopping Campo Grande. 061 (A - T. Moreninhas / Shopping Cg) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 061 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Guaicurus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo Grande, and helps to find the closest 061 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 061 bus to take on your trip.
Line 061 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 061 (A - T. Moreninhas / Shopping Cg) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 061 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Guaicurus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Guaicurus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campo Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Guaicurus and any bus, including line 061, in Campo Grande
Consórcio Guaicurus Lines in Campo Grande
- 085 - T. Morenão / T. Júlio de Castilho/ Schedule
- 323 - Guanandi / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 072 - T. Nova Bahia / T. Morenão/ Schedule
- 414 - Nova Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 137 - T. Guaicurus / T. Hércules Maymone/ Schedule
- 056 - Circular Centro/ Schedule
- 101 - T. Guaicurus / T. Aero Rancho/ Schedule
- 126 - Moreninhas 3 e 4/ Schedule
- 313 - Tarumã / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 416 - Planalto / Santa Carmélia/ Schedule
- 410 - Zé Pereira / Parque Industrial/ Schedule
- 526 - T. Hércules Maymone / T. Nova Bahia/ Schedule
- 109 - Vespasiano Martins/ Schedule
- 140 - Los Angeles - Cafezais / T. Guaicurus/ Schedule
- 217 - Bosque do Avilan / Otávio Pécora/ Schedule
- 317 - Santa EmÃlia / Centro/ Schedule
- 080 - T. Aero Rancho / T. General Osório/ Schedule
- 322 - Parque Industrial / T. Bandeirantes/ Schedule
- 511 - Dr. Albuquerque - Tropical - T. Morenão / T. Guaicurus/ Schedule
- 507 - Pioneiros/ Schedule