Bus - 063

063

Ribeirão Pires (Ouro Fino Paulista) - São Paulo (Terminal Sacomã)

EMTU

063 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 063 bus (Direction: São Paulo (Terminal Sacomã)) has 102 stops departing from Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2881-2889 and ending in Terminal Sacomã.

063 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:30 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 063 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: São Paulo (Terminal Sacomã)

Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2881-2889 1 Rodovia Indio Tibirica, Ouro Fino Paulista Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá,2753 2697 Rodovia Indio Tibirica, Ouro Fino Paulista Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2639 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2366-2380 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2324-2340 50 Rua Cafelandia, Ouro Fino Paulista Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2222-2236 20 Rodovia Indio Tibirica, Ouro Fino Paulista Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2104-2140 25 Rua Dos Eucaliptos, Ouro Fino Paulista Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2072-2080 Avenida João Batista de Campos, Ouro Fino Paulista Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2006-2010 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 4880-4992 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 4727 1110 Rua Professor Antonio Nunes, Jardim Santa Luzia Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 3922-3956 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 3751 3821 Avenida Francisco Monteiro, Jardim Santa Luzia Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 3216 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 3101-3139 Avenida Francisco Monteiro, Jardim Santa Luzia Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 2701-2703 2623 Avenida Francisco Monteiro, Jardim Santa Luzia Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 2475-2499 1 Rua Morumbi, Jardim Santa Luzia Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 2201-2259 2345 Avenida Francisco Monteiro, Jardim Santa Luzia Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 1873 1860 Avenida Francisco Monteiro, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 1701 1780 P Avenida Francisco Monteiro, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 1311-1383 1360 Avenida Francisco Monteiro, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 1053 1001 Avenida Francisco Monteiro, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 747-767 702 Avenida Francisco Monteiro, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 427 467 Avenida Francisco Monteiro, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 143-175 185 Avenida Francisco Monteiro, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Boa Vista, 31 57 Rua Boa Vista, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Padre Marcos Simoni, 242-366 269 Rua Padre Marcos Simoni, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Agostinho Pereira De Figueiredo- 1-69 12 Rua Agostinho De Figueiredo, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Rodoviario De Ribeirao Pires Rua Kaethe Richers, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Kaethe Richers, 624 337 Rua Kaethe Richers, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Kaethe Richers, 841-1019 715 Rua Kaethe Richers, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Santo André, 1401-1459 1456 Avenida Santo Andre, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Santo André, 1273-1307 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Santo André, 711-805 805 Avenida Santo Andre, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Santo André, 501 57 Avenida Santo Andre, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Santo André, 251-289 240 Avenida Santo Andre, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Santo André, 25 98 Avenida Santo Andre, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Humberto De Campos, 34-102 81 Rua Major Cardim, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Humberto de Campos, 836 835 Avenida Humberto De Campos, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Humberto De Campos, 1248 47 KM Ferrovia Estrada De Ferro, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Humberto De Campos, 1834-1836 1813 Avenida Humberto De Campos, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Humberto De Campos, 2063-2065 2222 Avenida Humberto De Campos, Ribeirão Pires Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Humberto De Campos, 2180 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Humberto De Campos, 2768 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Humberto De Campos, 3000 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Humberto De Campos, 1009 Avenida Humberto de Campos, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Capitão João, 3567-3611 Avenida Humberto de Campos, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Capitão João 3273-3279 3170 Avenida Capitão João, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Capitão João, 2781-2997 Avenida Brasil, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Cap. João- 2629-3231 Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Justiça Federal 2394 Avenida Capitao Joao, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Capitão João- 1741-1803 1768 Avenida Capitao Joao, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Capitão João, 1551-1599 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Capitão João, 1107-1159 1165 Rua Rio Branco, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Capitão João, 821-899 Avenida Capitão João, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Capitão João, 15 712 Avenida Capitao Joao, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Capitão João,187 Avenida Capitão João, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Passarela Para Estação, 315 Rua Queiroz do Pedroso, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida João Ramalho, 222-240 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida João Ramalho, 964-1388 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida João Ramalho, 1390-1452 Rua João Ramalho, Mauá Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida João Ramalho, 1754-1876 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 1525 Avenida Giovanni Batista Pirelli, Santo André Upcoming Arrivals
R. Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 1431 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Giovanni Batista Pirelli 1399 Avenida Giovanni Batista Pirelli, Santo André Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Giovanni Battista Pirelli, 819-1073 Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 659-979 Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 153-457 Upcoming Arrivals
R. Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Av. Pedro Américo- 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Santos Dumont, 67-139 Avenida Santos Dumont, Santo André Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Coronel Alfredo Fláquer 681 Rua Dom Duarte Leopoldo e Silva, Santo André Upcoming Arrivals
R. Cel. Alfredo Fláquer- 187-193 Avenida Coronel Alfredo Fláquer, Santo André Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Dom Pedro II,268 Avenida Dom Pedro II, Santo André Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Dom Pedro II,666 (I.D.R.) Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Parque Celso Daniel Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Oposto Espaço Win 2055 Avenida Dom Pedro II, Santo André Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Dom Pedro II,2680 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Dom Pedro II,2914 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Dom Pedro II,3184 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Dom Pedro II ,3440 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,3373-3449 3400 Avenida Goias, Santo André Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,3285 3239 Avenida Goias, Santo André Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,3065 3133 Avenida Goias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,2701-2759 2706 Avenida Goias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,2513 2530 Avenida Goias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,2121-2199 2169 Avenida Goias, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,1705-1711 6 Rua General Osorio, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,1367-1379 1441 Avenida Goias, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,925 Avenida Goiás, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,677 677 Avenida Goiás, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,409 419 Avenida Goias, São Caetano do Sul Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Goiás,45-169 Upcoming Arrivals
Parada Guido Aliberti Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Almirante Delamare,3045-3351 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Almirante Delamare,2653-2795 1534 Avenida Almirante Delamare, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Almirante Delamare,2209-2597 SN Rua Almirante Delamare, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Comandante Taylor,1291 1336 Avenida Comandante Taylor, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Comandante Taylor,799-821 880 Rua Comandante Taylor, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Comandante Taylor,311 324 Rua Comandante Taylor, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Agostinho Gomes, 3454 3426 Rua Agostinho Gomes, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Sacomã Plataforma 5 / 6, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

063 FAQ

What time does the 063 bus start operating?

063 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 063 bus stop working?

063 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 063 bus arrive?

When does the Ribeirão Pires (Ouro Fino Paulista) - São Paulo (Terminal Sacomã) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ribeirão Pires (Ouro Fino Paulista) - São Paulo (Terminal Sacomã) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 063 bus Stops

Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2881-2889 • Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá,2753 • Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2639 • Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2366-2380 • Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2324-2340 • Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2222-2236 • Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2104-2140 • Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2072-2080 • Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2006-2010 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 4880-4992 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 4727 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 3922-3956 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 3751 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 3216 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 3101-3139 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 2701-2703 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 2475-2499 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 2201-2259 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 1873 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 1701 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 1311-1383 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 1053 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 747-767 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 427 • Avenida Francisco Monteiro, 143-175 • Rua Boa Vista, 31 • Rua Padre Marcos Simoni, 242-366 • Rua Agostinho Pereira De Figueiredo- 1-69 • Terminal Rodoviario De Ribeirao Pires • Avenida Kaethe Richers, 624 • Avenida Kaethe Richers, 841-1019 • Avenida Santo André, 1401-1459 • Avenida Santo André, 1273-1307 • Avenida Santo André, 711-805 • Avenida Santo André, 501 • Avenida Santo André, 251-289 • Avenida Santo André, 25 • Avenida Humberto De Campos, 34-102 • Avenida Humberto de Campos, 836 • Avenida Humberto De Campos, 1248 • Avenida Humberto De Campos, 1834-1836 • Avenida Humberto De Campos, 2063-2065 • Avenida Humberto De Campos, 2180 • Avenida Humberto De Campos, 2768 • Avenida Humberto De Campos, 3000 • Avenida Humberto De Campos, 1009 • Avenida Capitão João, 3567-3611 • Avenida Capitão João 3273-3279 • Avenida Capitão João, 2781-2997 • Av. Cap. João- 2629-3231 • Parada Justiça Federal • Avenida Capitão João- 1741-1803 • Avenida Capitão João, 1551-1599 • Avenida Capitão João, 1107-1159 • Avenida Capitão João, 821-899 • Avenida Capitão João, 15 • Avenida Capitão João,187 • Passarela Para Estação, 315 • Avenida João Ramalho, 222-240 • Avenida João Ramalho, 964-1388 • Avenida João Ramalho, 1390-1452 • Avenida João Ramalho, 1754-1876 • R. Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 1525 • R. Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 1431 • Av. Giovanni Batista Pirelli 1399 • Avenida Giovanni Battista Pirelli, 819-1073 • Rua Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 659-979 • Rua Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 153-457 • R. Giovanni Battista Pirelli- 1 • Av. Pedro Américo- 1 • Avenida Santos Dumont, 67-139 • Rua Coronel Alfredo Fláquer 681 • R. Cel. Alfredo Fláquer- 187-193 • Avenida Dom Pedro II,268 • Avenida Dom Pedro II,666 (I.D.R.) • Parada Parque Celso Daniel • Parada Oposto Espaço Win • Avenida Dom Pedro II,2680 • Avenida Dom Pedro II,2914 • Avenida Dom Pedro II,3184 • Avenida Dom Pedro II ,3440 • Avenida Goiás,3373-3449 • Avenida Goiás,3285 • Avenida Goiás,3065 • Avenida Goiás,2701-2759 • Avenida Goiás,2513 • Avenida Goiás,2121-2199 • Avenida Goiás,1705-1711 • Avenida Goiás,1367-1379 • Avenida Goiás,925 • Avenida Goiás,677 • Avenida Goiás,409 • Avenida Goiás,45-169 • Parada Guido Aliberti • Avenida Almirante Delamare,3045-3351 • Avenida Almirante Delamare,2653-2795 • Avenida Almirante Delamare,2209-2597 • Rua Comandante Taylor,1291 • Rua Comandante Taylor,799-821 • Rua Comandante Taylor,311 • Rua Agostinho Gomes, 3454 • Terminal Sacomã

List of 063 bus Streets

1 Rodovia Indio Tibirica • 2697 Rodovia Indio Tibirica • 50 Rua Cafelandia • 20 Rodovia Indio Tibirica • 25 Rua Dos Eucaliptos • Avenida João Batista de Campos • 1110 Rua Professor Antonio Nunes • 3821 Avenida Francisco Monteiro • Avenida Francisco Monteiro • 2623 Avenida Francisco Monteiro • 1 Rua Morumbi • 2345 Avenida Francisco Monteiro • 1860 Avenida Francisco Monteiro • 1780 P Avenida Francisco Monteiro • 1360 Avenida Francisco Monteiro • 1001 Avenida Francisco Monteiro • 702 Avenida Francisco Monteiro • 467 Avenida Francisco Monteiro • 185 Avenida Francisco Monteiro • 57 Rua Boa Vista • 269 Rua Padre Marcos Simoni • 12 Rua Agostinho De Figueiredo • Rua Kaethe Richers • 337 Rua Kaethe Richers • 715 Rua Kaethe Richers • 1456 Avenida Santo Andre • 805 Avenida Santo Andre • 57 Avenida Santo Andre • 240 Avenida Santo Andre • 98 Avenida Santo Andre • 81 Rua Major Cardim • 835 Avenida Humberto De Campos • 47 KM Ferrovia Estrada De Ferro • 1813 Avenida Humberto De Campos • 2222 Avenida Humberto De Campos • Avenida Humberto de Campos • Avenida Humberto de Campos • 3170 Avenida Capitão João • Avenida Brasil • 2394 Avenida Capitao Joao • 1768 Avenida Capitao Joao • 1165 Rua Rio Branco • Avenida Capitão João • 712 Avenida Capitao Joao • Avenida Capitão João • Rua Queiroz do Pedroso • Rua João Ramalho • Avenida Giovanni Batista Pirelli • Avenida Giovanni Batista Pirelli • Avenida Santos Dumont • Rua Dom Duarte Leopoldo e Silva • Avenida Coronel Alfredo Fláquer • Avenida Dom Pedro II • 2055 Avenida Dom Pedro II • 3400 Avenida Goias • 3239 Avenida Goias • 3133 Avenida Goias • 2706 Avenida Goias • 2530 Avenida Goias • 2169 Avenida Goias • 6 Rua General Osorio • 1441 Avenida Goias • Avenida Goiás • 677 Avenida Goiás • 419 Avenida Goias • 1534 Avenida Almirante Delamare • SN Rua Almirante Delamare • 1336 Avenida Comandante Taylor • 880 Rua Comandante Taylor • 324 Rua Comandante Taylor • 3426 Rua Agostinho Gomes • Plataforma 5 / 6

063 bus Schedule

063 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:30 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:30 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:30 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:30 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:30 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:30 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:30 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:30 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 063 bus route is Rodovia Índio Tibiriçá, 2881-2889 and the last stop is Terminal Sacomã. 063 (Direction: São Paulo (Terminal Sacomã)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 063 has 102 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 152 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you EMTU suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 063 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 063 bus to take on your trip.

063 near me

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

063 FAQ

What time does the 063 bus start operating?

063 bus starts operating at 12:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 063 bus stop working?

063 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 063 bus arrive?

When does the Ribeirão Pires (Ouro Fino Paulista) - São Paulo (Terminal Sacomã) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ribeirão Pires (Ouro Fino Paulista) - São Paulo (Terminal Sacomã) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More