069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU Line
Terminal Lagoa
ETUFOR
ETUFOR 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus (Terminal Lagoa) has 44 stops departing from Terminal Papicu | Plataforma B and ending at Terminal Lagoa.
Choose any of the 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Lagoa (44 stops)
Terminal Papicu | Plataforma B
Avenida Engenheiro Santana Júnior | Seletivo (051/055/069/841/903/920) - Papicu
Avenida Almirante Henrique Saboia, 1170-1566 - Cocó
Rua Beni Carvalho, 750 - Aldeota
Avenida Senador Virgílio Távora, 2246-2270 - Dionísio Torres
Avenida Senador Virgílio Távora, 2272 - Dionísio Torres
Avenida Senador Virgílio Távora, 2630 - Dionísio Torres
Avenida Pontes Vieira | Hospital São Carlos - Dionísio Torres
Avenida Pontes Vieira | Assembleia Legislativa Do Estado Do Ceará - Dionísio Torres
Avenida Desembargador Moreira, 2800 - Dionísio Torres
Avenida Desembargador Moreira, 3034 - São João Do Tauape
Avenida Governador Raul Barbosa, 3050-3344 - São João Do Tauape
Avenida Governador Raul Barbosa, 3730-3790 - São João Do Tauape
Avenida Governador Raul Barbosa, 4180 - São João Do Tauape
Rua Capitão Aragão, 843 - Alto Da Balança
Centro De Saúde Doutor Cesar Cals - Alto Da Balança
Rua Capitão Aragão, 367 - Alto Da Balança
Rua Capitão Olavo, 177 - Alto Da Balança
Avenida Borges De Melo, 17 - Alto Da Balança
Avenida Borges De Melo | Eemti Jenny Gomes - Aeroporto
Avenida Borges De Melo, 780 | Centro Integrado De Segurança Pública - Aeroporto
Avenida Borges De Melo | Rodoviária João Thomé - Fátima
Avenida Borges De Melo, 1540a - Fátima
Avenida Luciano Carneiro, 1110 - Parreão
Avenida Luciano Carneiro | Instituto De Pesos E Medidas - Parreão
Avenida Luciano Carneiro, 1812 - Parreão
Avenida Luciano Carneiro, 1820 - Vila União
Avenida Luciano Carneiro | Colégio Paola Pellanda - Vila União
Avenida Luciano Carneiro, 2166-2230 - Vila União
Rua José Felício De Souza, 2540 - Vila União
Rua Raul Cabral, S/N - Vila União
Rua Raul Cabral, 602 - Montese
Rua Raul Cabral, 777 - Montese
Rua Isaie Bóris, 346 - Montese
Rua Coronel Alexandrino, 1022 - Montese
Rua Barão De Sobral, 470 - Montese
Rua Barão De Sobral, 624 - Montese
Rua Barão De Sobral, 968 - Montese
Avenida João Pessoa | Seletivo (025/045/067/069/314/331/374) - Demócrito Rocha
Avenida João Pessoa | Sesi - Parangaba
Avenida General Osório De Paiva, 8 - Parangaba
Rua Caio Prado | Eeep Joaquim Moreira De Sousa - Parangaba
Rua Gomes Brasil, 304 - Parangaba
Terminal Lagoa
069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU FAQ
What time does the 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus start operating?
Services on the 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus stop working?
Services on the 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus stop at 23:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Lagoa bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Lagoa bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus stop.
069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU Bus Schedule
069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 23:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:20 - 23:21 | 50 - 70 |
Mon | 06:00 - 23:20 | 26 - 45 |
Tue | 06:00 - 23:20 | 26 - 45 |
Wed | 06:00 - 23:20 | 26 - 45 |
Thu | 06:00 - 23:20 | 26 - 45 |
Fri | 06:00 - 23:20 | 26 - 45 |
Sat | 06:15 - 23:27 | 33 - 47 |
ETUFOR Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU (from Terminal Papicu | Plataforma B), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU (Terminal Lagoa) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ETUFOR info now.
069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU line bus fare
ETUFOR 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU (Terminal Lagoa) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ETUFOR tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ETUFOR’s official website.
069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU (ETUFOR)
The first stop of the 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus route is Terminal Papicu | Plataforma B and the last stop is Terminal Lagoa. 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU (Terminal Lagoa) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETUFOR suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus to take on your trip.
Line 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU (Terminal Lagoa) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU bus tracker or a live ETUFOR bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ETUFOR or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for ETUFOR and any bus, including line 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU, in Fortaleza Region
069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU - Alternative Directions
ETUFOR Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 028 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / BRT / PAPICU - Antônio Bezerra / BRT / Papicu/ Schedule
- 1390 PARANGABA / JOÃO PESSOA / CENTRO / ED - Parangaba / João Pessoa / Centro / ED/ Schedule
- 042 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / FRANCISCO SÁ / PAPICU - Antônio Bezerra / Francisco Sá / Papicu/ Schedule
- 347 JOSÉ WALTER / AV. L / PARANGABA - José Walter / Av. L / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 030 SIQUEIRA / 13 DE MAIO / PAPICU - Siqueira / 13 de Maio / Papicu/ Schedule
- 411 LAGOA / MONTESE / CENTRO - Lagoa / Montese / Centro/ Schedule
- 308 LAGOA / DEMÓCRITO ROCHA / CENTRO - Lagoa / Demócrito Rocha / Centro/ Schedule
- 370 PARQUE SANTA MARIA / NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA - Parque Santa Maria / Nova Esperança / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 665 CORUJÃO / MESSEJANA / CENTRO - Corujão / Messejana / Centro/ Schedule
- 377 JOSÉ WALTER / AV. J / PARANGABA - José Walter / Av. J / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 051 GRANDE CIRCULAR I - Grande Circular I/ Schedule
- 097 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / SIQUEIRA - Antônio Bezerra / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 815 MESSEJANA / CONJUNTO TANCREDO NEVES / PAPICU - Messejana / Conjunto Tancredo Neves / Papicu/ Schedule
- 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA - Nova Esperança / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 334 MONTE REY / SIQUEIRA - Monte Rey / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 602 PARQUE PIO XII / ANA GONÇALVES / CENTRO - Parque Pio XII / Ana Gonçalves / Centro/ Schedule
- 058 CORUJÃO / JARDIM GUANABARA / NOVA ASSUNÇÃO II - Corujão / Jardim Guanabara / Nova Assunção II/ Schedule
- 387 JARDIM JATOBÁ / CENTRO - Jardim Jatobá / Centro/ Schedule
- 616 LAGOA REDONDA / DIREITA / MESSEJANA - Lagoa Redonda / Direita / Messejana/ Schedule
- 366 BOM JARDIM II / SIQUEIRA - Bom Jardim II / Siqueira/ Schedule