06TR Line
Terminal /Jardim Varan
Radial Transporte (Suzano)
Radial Transporte (Suzano) 06TR Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 06TR bus (Terminal) has 24 stops departing from Avenida Washington LuÃs 1008 and ending at Terminal Vereador Diniz José Dos Santos Faria.
Choose any of the 06TR bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal (24 stops)
Avenida Washington LuÃs 1008
Avenida Washington LuÃs
Parada Ubs Jd. Europa
Avenida Washington LuÃs 235
Estrada Portão Do Ronda 806
Rua Teruo Nishikawa 290
Rua Teruo Nishikawa 503
Rua Patricia Vieira Ramos Borine 272
Avenida Paulo Sampaio 162
Avenida Paulo Sampaio 683
Avenida Paulo Sampaio 233
Rua Waldomiro Dias 411
Estrada Waldomiro Dias 293
Estrada Portão Do Ronda 1605
Estr. Do Portão Da Ronda, 20 - Jardim Revista (Auto Center Kadu)
Estr. Portão do Ronda 601
Estrada do Portão do Honda
Avenida Francisco Marengo
Av. Francisco Marengo
Avenida Vereador João Batista Fitipaldi 1479
Av. Vereador João Batista Fitipaldi
Av. Ver. João Batista Fittipaldi, 795
Avenida Vereador João Batista Fitipaldi
Terminal Vereador Diniz José Dos Santos Faria
06TR FAQ
What time does the 06TR bus start operating?
Services on the 06TR bus start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 06TR bus stop working?
Services on the 06TR bus stop at 00:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 06TR bus arrive?
When does the Terminal /Jardim Varan bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal /Jardim Varan bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 06TR bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 06TR bus stop.
Radial Transporte (Suzano) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 06TR (from Avenida Washington LuÃs 1008), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 06TR (Terminal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Radial Transporte (Suzano) info now.
06TR line bus fare
Radial Transporte (Suzano) 06TR (Terminal) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Radial Transporte (Suzano) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Radial Transporte (Suzano)’s official website.
06TR (Radial Transporte (Suzano))
The first stop of the 06TR bus route is Avenida Washington LuÃs 1008 and the last stop is Terminal Vereador Diniz José Dos Santos Faria. 06TR (Terminal) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 06TR has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Radial Transporte (Suzano) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 06TR bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 06TR bus to take on your trip.
Line 06TR Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 06TR (Terminal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 06TR bus tracker or a live Radial Transporte (Suzano) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Radial Transporte (Suzano) or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Radial Transporte (Suzano) and any bus, including line 06TR, in Sao Paulo Region
06TR - Alternative Directions
Radial Transporte (Suzano) Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 16A - Terminal - Cia Suzano/ Schedule
- 21TR - Miguel Badra Alto / Monte Cristo/ Schedule
- 04TR - Vila Barros - Jardim São José/ Schedule
- 05TR - Terminal / Jardim Campestre via Jardim Vitória/ Schedule
- 02TR - Miguel Badra - Jardim Colorado/ Schedule
- 10TR - Terminal / Vila Fátima/ Schedule
- 15TR - Terminal - Magic City via Ipelândia/ Schedule
- 12TR - Terminal / Magic City via Jardim Brasil/ Schedule
- 17A - Ipelândia / Vila Esperança/ Schedule
- 01TR - Cidade Edson - Sesc/ Schedule
- 17TR - Palmeiras / Caulim/ Schedule
- 16TR - Terminal - Jardim Brasil/ Schedule
- 07TR - Terminal Norte - Fazenda Viaduto/ Schedule
- 11TR - Terminal / Divisa de Ouro Fino/ Schedule
- 11A - Terminal Norte - Jardim Leblon/ Schedule
- 20TR - Jardim Novo Colorado / Jardim Quaresmeira/ Schedule
- 03TR - Terminal / Chácara Mea (Via Parque Maria Helena)/ Schedule
- 08TR - Terminal / Sete Cruzes/ Schedule
- 23TR - Terminal / Jardim Graziela/ Schedule