073 Line
Laredo - Moche - Las Delicias (AT)
Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo
Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo 073 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 073 bus (Laredo - Moche - Las Delicias (At)) has 67 stops departing from Ave. San Ignacio / Ave. Los Laureles and ending at Jiron Real, 639.
Choose any of the 073 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Laredo - Moche - Las Delicias (At) (67 stops)
Ave. San Ignacio / Ave. Los Laureles
Ave. Arce / Ave. Orrego
Ave. Arce / Jr. Los Jazmines
Ave. Arce / Ave. Mártires Del 32
Ave. Arce / Calle Olaya
Calle Sucre, 8
Jirón La Merced, 104
Ave. La Merced / Ave. Trujillo
Parada De Bus
Ave. Pumacahua / Ave. Pesqueda
Avenida Pumacahua, 1969
Prolongacion La Libertad, 322
Prolongacion La Libertad, 190
Avenida Camino Real, 455
Los Zafiros, 757
Calle Los Topacios, 295
Calle Los Cipreses, 208
Los Rubies, 26
Juan Del Corral Y Calmet, 1089
Juan Del Corral Y Calmet, 1008
Santiago Rosales, 555
Rafael Sanzio, 1001
Rafael Sanzio, 877
Rafael Sanzio, 819
Rafael Sanzio, 720
Rafael Sanzio, 625
Rafael Sanzio, 459
Avenida Ricardo Palma, 949
Avenida Ricardo Palma, 927
Ave. Belaunde / Ave. Santa Rosa
Avenida Santa Rosa, 104
Avenida Del Contador, 28
Ave. Del Contador / Calle 11
Avenida Del Contador, 72
Jiron Jose Francisco De Zela, 1459
Jiron Jose Francisco De Zela, 1214
Calle 14, 21
Ayar Manco, 381
Michansaman, 638
Avenida Gonzalez Prada, 1285
Calle Coronel Jose Joaquin Inclan, 327
Calle Coronel Jose Joaquin Inclan, 120
La Marina, 470
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 720
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 12
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 500
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 980
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 780
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 2
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 3
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 112
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 360
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 555
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 320
Auxiliar Panamericana Norte, 872
Jiron Coronel Alfonso Ugarte, 399
Calle Carlos Augusto Salaverry, 539
Jiron Comandante Ladislao Espinar, 529
Calle Rodolfo Espinar, 110
Jiron Coronel Jose Joaquin Inclan, 333
Jiron Coronel Jose Joaquin Inclan, 205
Independencia, 263
La Libertad 202, 706
Avenida La Marina, 495
Jiron Real, 300
Jiron Real, 485
Jiron Real, 639
073 FAQ
What time does the 073 bus start operating?
Services on the 073 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 073 bus stop working?
Services on the 073 bus stop at 23:25 on Sunday.
What time does the 073 bus arrive?
When does the Laredo - Moche - Las Delicias (AT) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Laredo - Moche - Las Delicias (AT) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 073 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 073 bus stop.
073 bus Schedule
073 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:26
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:05 - 23:25 | 20 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:26 | 14 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:26 | 14 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:26 | 14 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:26 | 14 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:26 | 14 |
Sat | 05:05 - 23:29 | 16 |
Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 073 (from Ave. San Ignacio / Ave. Los Laureles), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 073 (Laredo - Moche - Las Delicias (At)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo info now.
073 line bus fare
Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo 073 (Laredo - Moche - Las Delicias (At)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo’s official website.
073 (Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo)
The first stop of the 073 bus route is Ave. San Ignacio / Ave. Los Laureles and the last stop is Jiron Real, 639. 073 (Laredo - Moche - Las Delicias (At)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 073 has 67 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Trujillo, and helps to find the closest 073 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 073 bus to take on your trip.
Line 073 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 073 (Laredo - Moche - Las Delicias (At)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 073 bus tracker or a live Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Trujillo. The trip planner shows updated data for Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo and any bus, including line 073, in Trujillo
Transportes Metropolitanos de Trujillo Lines in Trujillo
- 085 - Trujillo - Simbal (S6)/ Schedule
- 076 - Salaverry - Trujillo - Laredo (AT)/ Schedule
- 084 - Poroto - Trujillo (VT)/ Schedule
- 026 - VÃctor Larco - Carretera Industrial - Laredo (H12)/ Schedule
- 006 - Alto Salaverry - El Milagro (S-N) (V3)/ Schedule
- 041 - Ramón Castilla - Trujillo - Los Patos/ Schedule
- 039 - Aeropuerto - VÃctor Larco - CH (AT)/ Schedule
- 016 - La Esperanza - Trujillo - Ovalo La Marina (V8)/ Schedule
- 070 - El Milagro - Zona Industrial Norte - Huanchaco (AT)/ Schedule
- 038 - VÃctor Larco - La Hermelinda - Alto Trujillo (L1)/ Schedule
- 007 - Alto Trujillo - Trujillo - Zona Industrial Sur (AT4)/ Schedule
- 013 - Laredo - Trujillo - La Esperanza (E7)/ Schedule
- 008 - Zona Industrial Sur - Trujillo - Alto Trujillo (AT4)/ Schedule
- 061 - Huanchaco - El Golf (AT)/ Schedule
- 068 - Porvenir - Florencia de Mora - Zona Industrial Norte (AT)/ Schedule
- 086 - Simbal - Trujillo (S6)/ Schedule
- 075 - Laredo - Trujillo - Salaverry (AT)/ Schedule
- 052 - Alto Trujillo - Florencia de Mora - La Esperanza Baja (AT)/ Schedule
- 042 - Los Patos - Trujillo - Ramón Castilla/ Schedule
- 033 - VÃctor Larco - CH - Alto Trujillo (L1)/ Schedule