087 Line
T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus
Consórcio Guaicurus 087 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 087 bus (T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus) has 29 stops departing from Terminal General Osório and ending at Terminal Guaicurus.
Choose any of the 087 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus (29 stops)
Terminal General Osório
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes - Banco Do Brasil
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes - Honda
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes, 2435
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes, 2009-2071
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes - Conselho Tutelar
Avenida Mascarenhas De Moraes, 1301-1307
Rua 14 De Julho, 4789
Rua Quatorze De Julho, 4501-4585
Rua Treze De Maio - Comper
Rua Treze De Maio, 4365
Rua Treze De Maio, 3973-4007
Rua Treze De Maio - Dom Bosco
Rua 13 De Maio - Bradesco
Peg Fácil 13 De Maio
Rua 13 De Maio, 1720
Rua 13 De Maio - Bigolin
Rua João Pedro De Souza, 988-1120
Avenida Calógeras, 63
Terminal Morenão
Avenida Costa E Silva - Jacarezão
Avenida Costa E Silva, 1644
Avenida Costa E Silva, 1964-2126
Avenida Costa E Silva, 2290-2456
Avenida Gury Marques, 2800
Avenida Gury Marques, 690
Avenida Gury Marques - Rodoviária
Avenida Gury Marques, 4214-4250
Terminal Guaicurus
087 FAQ
What time does the 087 bus start operating?
Services on the 087 bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 087 bus stop working?
Services on the 087 bus stop at 22:38 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 087 bus arrive?
When does the T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 087 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 087 bus stop.
087 Bus Schedule
087 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 22:38
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:25 - 23:00 | 23 - 30 |
Mon | 05:20 - 22:38 | 15 - 19 |
Tue | 05:20 - 22:38 | 15 - 19 |
Wed | 05:20 - 22:38 | 15 - 19 |
Thu | 05:20 - 22:38 | 15 - 19 |
Fri | 05:20 - 22:38 | 15 - 19 |
Sat | 05:20 - 23:00 | 19 - 24 |
Consórcio Guaicurus Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 087 (from Terminal General Osório), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 087 (T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Guaicurus info now.
087 line bus fare
Consórcio Guaicurus 087 (T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Guaicurus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Guaicurus’s official website.
087 (Consórcio Guaicurus)
The first stop of the 087 bus route is Terminal General Osório and the last stop is Terminal Guaicurus. 087 (T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 087 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Guaicurus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Campo Grande, and helps to find the closest 087 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 087 bus to take on your trip.
Line 087 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 087 (T. General Osório / T. Guaicurus) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 087 bus tracker or a live Consórcio Guaicurus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Guaicurus or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Campo Grande. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Guaicurus and any bus, including line 087, in Campo Grande
087 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Guaicurus Lines in Campo Grande
- 051 - T. Bandeirantes / Shopping Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 082 - T. Aero Rancho / Shopping Campo Grande/ Schedule
- 012 - Especial T. Nova Bahia / Centro/ Schedule
- 301 - União / Oliveira/ Schedule
- 408 - Jd. Aeroporto / T. Júlio de Castilho - via Ana M. do Couto/ Schedule
- 072 - T. Nova Bahia / T. Morenão/ Schedule
- 113 - Centro Oeste / Bálsamo/ Schedule
- 411 - Santa Mônica/ Schedule
- 058 - T. Guaicurus / Centro/ Schedule
- 237 - Oscar Salazar / T. Nova Bahia/ Schedule
- 089 - T. Guaicurus Expresso/ Schedule
- 229 - Cabreúva/ Schedule
- 222 - UCDB / T. General Osório/ Schedule
- 109 - Vespasiano Martins/ Schedule
- 521 - Parque dos Poderes / Centro/ Schedule
- 512 - Mansur/ Schedule
- 302 - Caiobá/ Schedule
- 207 - Taquaral Bosque/ Schedule
- 006 - Especial Nova Bahia e Região/ Schedule
- 602 - Anhanduí / Campo Grande/ Schedule