09 Line
Loja de Peças / Jd. Alvorada / Jd. Bandeirantes
Melissatur (Campo Mourão)
Melissatur (Campo Mourão) 09 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 09 bus (Bandeirantes → Terminal Urbano) has 12 stops departing from Rua João Mendes Pereira, 875 - Jardim Bandeirantes and ending at Terminal Urbano Central.
Choose any of the 09 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bandeirantes → Terminal Urbano (12 stops)
Rua João Mendes Pereira, 875 - Jardim Bandeirantes
Rua João Mendes Pereira, 291
Rua Gustavo João Quenehen, 48
Rua Apolinário Gorski, 833
Rua Espedito A Dos Santos, 80
Av. Perimetral Presidente Tancredo A Neves, 2749
Av. Perimetral Presidente Tancredo Almeida Neves, 2187
Av. Perimetral Presidente Tancredo Almeida Neves, 1735
Rua Araruna, 1460
Avenida Goioerê, 1103
Rua Francisco Ferreira Albuquerque, 1579
Terminal Urbano Central
09 FAQ
What time does the 09 bus start operating?
Services on the 09 bus start at 06:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 09 bus stop working?
Services on the 09 bus stop at 12:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 09 bus arrive?
When does the Loja de Peças / Jd. Alvorada / Jd. Bandeirantes bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Loja de Peças / Jd. Alvorada / Jd. Bandeirantes bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 09 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 09 bus stop.
09 Bus Schedule
09 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:15 - 19:00 | 45 - 105 |
Tue | 06:15 - 19:00 | 45 - 105 |
Wed | 06:15 - 19:00 | 45 - 105 |
Thu | 06:15 - 19:00 | 45 - 105 |
Fri | 06:15 - 19:00 | 45 - 105 |
Sat | 06:15 - 12:30 | 45 - 107 |
Melissatur (Campo Mourão) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 09 (from Rua João Mendes Pereira, 875 - Jardim Bandeirantes), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 09 (Bandeirantes → Terminal Urbano) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Melissatur (Campo Mourão) info now.
09 line bus fare
Melissatur (Campo Mourão) 09 (Bandeirantes → Terminal Urbano) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Melissatur (Campo Mourão) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Melissatur (Campo Mourão)’s official website.
09 (Melissatur (Campo Mourão))
The first stop of the 09 bus route is Rua João Mendes Pereira, 875 - Jardim Bandeirantes and the last stop is Terminal Urbano Central. 09 (Bandeirantes → Terminal Urbano) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 09 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Melissatur (Campo Mourão) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Cianorte, and helps to find the closest 09 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 09 bus to take on your trip.
Line 09 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 09 (Bandeirantes → Terminal Urbano) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 09 bus tracker or a live Melissatur (Campo Mourão) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Melissatur (Campo Mourão) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Cianorte. The trip planner shows updated data for Melissatur (Campo Mourão) and any bus, including line 09, in Cianorte
Melissatur (Campo Mourão) Lines in Cianorte
- 07 - Jd. Santa Nilce / Jd. Cidade Nova / Conj. Fortunato Perdoncini/ Schedule
- 03 - Jd. Aparecida / Jd. Santa Cruz / Jd. Batel / Campus Integrado/ Schedule
- 04 - Jd. Modelo / Jd. Esperança / Cj. Milton de Paula / Cj. José Richa/ Schedule
- 06 - Jd. Albuquerque / Conj. Parigot De Souza / Jd. Paulista / Jd. Aeroporto / Jd. Condor/ Schedule
- 13 - Jd. Copacabana / Santa Casa / Vila Rural/ Schedule
- 02 - Rodoviária / R. Palmeiras / Pq. Verde/ Schedule
- 12 - Jd. Novo Centro / UTFPR/ Jd. Isabela/ Schedule
- 10 - Jd. Araucária / Jd. Botânico / Vila Guarujá / Colégio Agrícola/ Schedule
- 08 - Vila Urupês / Jd. Cidade Alta / Jd. Arnaldo Bronzel/ Schedule
- 11 - Jd. Laura / Jd. Gutierrez / Pq. Do Lago / Jd. Flora / Jd. Flórida/ Schedule
- 05 - Detran / Diamante Azul / Jd. Tropical / Cj. Avelino Piacentini / Jd. Silvana/ Schedule
- 01 - Pq. Industrial / SESI / Jd. Ana Rosa/ Schedule