0.555 Line
|SEMI-EXPRESSO| P Sul (P2-P3-P4) / Estádio / Taguatinga Centro - SIG / W3 Norte
Área 4 - Marechal
Área 4 - Marechal 0.555 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 0.555 bus (|SEMIEXPRESSO| P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via SIG / EPTG)) has 63 stops departing from Term. Asa Norte | PARTIDAS and ending at Terminal P Sul.
Choose any of the 0.555 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: |SEMIEXPRESSO| P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via SIG / EPTG) (63 stops)
Term. Asa Norte | PARTIDAS
STN | Bombeiros / Atacadão
W3 Norte | 716 Norte (Assai / Cobasi)
W3 Norte | 716 Norte (OAB-DF/ CADE / SEBRAE)
W3 Norte | 714/715 Norte (Santuário São Francisco)
W3 Norte | 714 Norte (CNJ)
W3 Norte | 712/713 Norte (Carrefour Bairro)
W3 Norte | 711 Norte
W3 Norte | 710/711 Norte (Agência do Trabalhador)
W3 Norte | 709/710 Norte
W3 Norte | 708/709 Norte (Pão de Açúcar)
W3 Norte | 707 Norte (CEUB)
W3 Norte | 706/707 Norte (McDonald's)
W3 Norte | 705 Norte (Dona / Habib's)
W3 Norte | 704/705 Norte (Carrefour Bairro)
W3 Norte | 703 Norte (Santander / BRB)
W3 Norte | 702/703 Norte (Marista / Paróquia N. Sra. Saúde)
W3 Norte | TV Globo / Brasília Shopping / SHN
Via N1 | Torre de TV / SHN / McDonald's
Via N1 | Feira Da Torre / Eixo Ibero-Americano
Via N1 | Estádio / Ginásio / Centro De Convenções / Planetário
Via N1 | Palácio do Buriti / TCDF
Via S1| Câmara Legislativa / TRE-DF / CLUBE FM
EPIG | Câmara Legislativa / TJDFT / CLUBE FM
EPIG | Avidus School / Banco do Brasil / AGU
EPIG | SENAI / Pavilhão Parque da Cidade
EPIG | SQSW 101 / Praça das Fontes
EPIG | SQSW 102 / Estacionamento 4
EPIG | SQSW 103/104 (Estacionamento 5)
EPIG | CLSW 105/106 (IML / Polícia Civil)
EPIG | Octogonal
Casas Bahia | LINHAS P/ CEILÂNDIA/SEMIURBANO
Tag. Centro | Praça do Relógio
Discodil | LINHAS P/ CEILÂNDIA/SEMIURBANO
EMBARQUE INDISPONÍVEL
Via Estádio | Super Adega Atacadista
Via Estádio | Atacadão / Dca II / Rodoviária / Estádio
Via Estádio | Estação Centro Metropolitano / Detran
Via Estádio | Qnm 25 (Postos De Combustíveis)
Via Estádio | Qnm 9
Via Estádio | Qnn 10
Via Estádio | Qnn 26 (Unb - Campus Ceilândia)
Via Estádio | Qnn 40
Via Estádio | Qnp 18
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 14/18 (Guarapari)
Av. P2 Sul - Qnp 14
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 10/14 (Supercei)
Av. P2 Sul - Qnp 10
Av. P2 Sul - Eqnp 6/10
Shsn/Eqnp 8/12
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 22/26
Av. P3 Sul - Qnp 26
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 26/30
Av. P3 Sul - Qnp 30
Av. P3 Sul - Eqnp 30/34 (Supercei)
Via Estádio | Qnp 34
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 34 Cj L (Emporium Beer)
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 30/34
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 30
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 26/30
Av. P4 Sul - Qnp 26
Av. P4 Sul - Eqnp 22/26
Terminal P Sul
0.555 FAQ
What time does the 0.555 bus start operating?
Services on the 0.555 bus start at 13:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 0.555 bus stop working?
Services on the 0.555 bus stop at 18:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 0.555 bus arrive?
When does the |SEMI-EXPRESSO| P Sul (P2-P3-P4) / Estádio / Taguatinga Centro - SIG / W3 Norte bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the |SEMI-EXPRESSO| P Sul (P2-P3-P4) / Estádio / Taguatinga Centro - SIG / W3 Norte bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 0.555 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 0.555 bus stop.
0.555 Bus Schedule
0.555 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:30 - 18:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:30 - 18:40 | 10 - 37 |
Tue | 13:30 - 18:40 | 10 - 37 |
Wed | 13:30 - 18:40 | 10 - 37 |
Thu | 13:30 - 18:40 | 10 - 37 |
Fri | 13:30 - 18:40 | 10 - 37 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Área 4 - Marechal Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 0.555 (from Term. Asa Norte | PARTIDAS), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 0.555 (|SEMIEXPRESSO| P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via SIG / EPTG)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Área 4 - Marechal info now.
0.555 line bus fare
Área 4 - Marechal 0.555 (|SEMIEXPRESSO| P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via SIG / EPTG)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Área 4 - Marechal tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Área 4 - Marechal’s official website.
0.555 (Área 4 - Marechal)
The first stop of the 0.555 bus route is Term. Asa Norte | PARTIDAS and the last stop is Terminal P Sul. 0.555 (|SEMIEXPRESSO| P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via SIG / EPTG)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 0.555 has 63 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 90 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Área 4 - Marechal suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 0.555 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 0.555 bus to take on your trip.
Line 0.555 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 0.555 (|SEMIEXPRESSO| P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via SIG / EPTG)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 0.555 bus tracker or a live Área 4 - Marechal bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Área 4 - Marechal or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Área 4 - Marechal and any bus, including line 0.555, in Brasilia Region
0.555 - Alternative Directions
Área 4 - Marechal Lines in Brasilia Region
- 099.1 - |CIRCULAR| Cruzeiro / Feira dos Importados / SIA - Taguatinga Centro / Areal / Águas Claras (via Pistão Sul)/ Schedule
- 260.3 - Santa Maria (Av. Alagados) - Taguacenter / P Norte / QNQ-QNR (Pistão Sul / Comercial-Samdu Norte / Hélio Prates)/ Schedule
- 154.2 - Guará I - II (via QE 34) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Zoológico / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 305.6 - Terminal Taguatinga Sul / Areal / Arniqueiras - W3 Sul/Norte (EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.050 - |CIRCULAR| Samambaia Norte (200/400/600) - Taguacenter (Primavera / Samdu-Comercial / F. Goianos)/ Schedule
- 359.2 - |CIRCULAR| QNQ-QNR / Setor O² (via leste / Estádio) - Águas Claras / Taguatinga Shopping/ Schedule
- 805.8 - |CIRCULAR| Recanto das Emas - Tag. Centro (Boca da Mata / Samdu-Comercial Sul)/ Schedule
- 305.4 - Terminal Taguatinga Sul / Areal / Águas Claras - W3 Sul/Norte (via EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.347 - P Sul P2-P3-P4 / Tag. Centro - Guará I - II (Av. Central) / Núcleo Bandeirante (Via Estádio / Marginal EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.933 - |CORUJÃO| Rodoviária de Taguatinga - P Sul (Ceilândia Sul-Centro / Guariroba)/ Schedule
- 0.205 - Gama Leste - M Norte (Pistão Sul / Tag. Centro / Samdu-Comercial Norte)/ Schedule
- 306.1 - Terminal de Taguatinga Sul / Areal 10-11 / Vereda da Cruz / Águas Claras - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 156.8 - Guará I - II (Av. Contorno / Av. Central) - SIG / W3 Norte/ Schedule
- 942.2 - Terminal P Sul / Sol Nascente Tr. 1 - W3 Norte (via Estrutural / Hélio Prates)/ Schedule
- 0.336 - P Sul P2-P3-P4 (via Estádio / Tag.Centro) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (Corredor EPTG / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.301 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul / SIG / W3 Sul (Corredor EPTG)/ Schedule
- 932.2 - |SEMIEXPRESSO| Terminal P Sul / Sol Nascente (Tr. 1) / Hélio Prates / Tag. Centro - W3 Sul / Rodoviária do Plano Piloto/ Schedule
- 933.6 - |CIRCULAR| P Sul P2-P3 / Sol Nascente - Tag. Centro (Hélio Prates / Comercial-Samdu Norte)/ Schedule
- 0.089 - |CIRCULAR| Terminal P Sul / Ceil. Centro / QNJ-QNL / Guará I - II / ParkShopping / Unieuro/ Schedule
- 0.383 - P Sul (P2-P3-P4) / via Leste / Ceilândia Centro - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Estrutural)/ Schedule