1 Line
San Martino Villa Napoleonica
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1 bus (San Martino Villa Napoleonica) has 30 stops departing from Portoferraio, Calata Matteotti and ending at San Martino Villa Napoleonica.
Choose any of the 1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: San Martino Villa Napoleonica (30 stops)
Portoferraio, Calata Matteotti
Portoferraio, Calata Mazzini 21
V. V.Emanuele Ii14
Portoferraio Calata Italia
V. Carducci 166
V. Manganaro 20
V. Manganaro Ufficio Postale
Ponte Del Brogi, Bar Stella
V. Sghinghetta 28
SP Viticcio, Elba Bevande
Albereto, Villaggio Pep
Albereto V.Le S.Pertini 7
V. De Nicola Park
V.Le Enaudi Casa Pietri
V.Le Einaudi 2
Ex Provinciale Enfola
SP Viticcio 3
Val Di Denari, V. Aldo Moro 12
Val Di Denari, V. Aldo Moro 76
Val Di Denari, V. Roster 1
V. Carpani 8
V. Carpani
V. Carpani, Scuole Elementari
SP Marciana, Loc. Le Foci
SP Marciana, Alberone
SP Marciana, Val Carene
Bivio S.Martino
V. San .Martino 40
V. S. Martino 15
San Martino Villa Napoleonica
1 FAQ
What time does the 1 bus start operating?
Services on the 1 bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 1 bus stop working?
Services on the 1 bus stop at 18:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 1 bus arrive?
When does the San Martino Villa Napoleonica bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the San Martino Villa Napoleonica bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Autolinee Toscane 1 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 1 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1 bus stop.
1 Bus Schedule
1 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:40 - 18:20 | 80 |
Mon | 06:50 - 19:00 | 60 - 75 |
Tue | 06:50 - 19:00 | 60 - 75 |
Wed | 06:50 - 19:00 | 60 - 75 |
Thu | 06:50 - 19:00 | 60 - 75 |
Fri | 06:50 - 19:00 | 60 - 75 |
Sat | 06:50 - 19:00 | 60 - 75 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1 (from Portoferraio, Calata Matteotti), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1 (San Martino Villa Napoleonica) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Livorno e provincia - Autolinee Toscane info now.
1 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 1 (San Martino Villa Napoleonica) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Livorno e provincia - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
1 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 1 bus route is Portoferraio, Calata Matteotti and the last stop is San Martino Villa Napoleonica. 1 (San Martino Villa Napoleonica) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1 has 30 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 1 (San Martino Villa Napoleonica) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 1, in Florence
1 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 26I - Elementare Populonia
- 110 - Cecina - California - Bibbona - Casale - Cecina/ Schedule
- 21C - Linea Urbana 2 Piombino/ Schedule
- 10 - Stagno-Aurelia-Garibaldi-Cogorano/ Schedule
- 2 - Portoferraio - S. Giovanni/ Schedule
- 21 - Stazione - Carducci - Ardenza Mare - Ardenza Terra - Garibaldi - Stazione/ Schedule
- 21D - Linea Urbana 3n Piombino/ Schedule
- 003 - Campiglia FS-Suvereto-Canneto- Monterotondo/ Schedule
- 14 - Ardenza Terra - Montenero - Castellaccio/ Schedule
- 19 - Cecina - Cecina Mare - Mazzanta/ Schedule
- 031 - Populonia-Baratti-Piombino
- 1 - Ospedale - Libertà - Cecina Mare/ Schedule
- 029 - San Vincenzo Giro Paese/ Schedule
- 117 - Portoferraio-Porto Azzurro-Rio Elba-Rio Marina-Cavo-Capoliveri/ Schedule
- 20 - Circolare Solvay/ Schedule
- 114 - Castiglioncello - Rosignano Solvay - Mazzanta - Cecina/ Schedule
- 121 - Portoferraio - Marciana Marina - Marciana - Pomonte/ Schedule
- 11 - Casa-Scuola Per Medie Palazzi
- 12 - Rosignano Solvay - Spianate - Castiglioncello
- 1 - Rosignano Solvay - V. Della Repubblica - Rosignano Marittimo/ Schedule