1 Line
Lodi | Via dell'Olmo - Ospedale - Stazione FS - San Grato
Star Mobility 1 Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1 (Corso Adda 62) has 20 stations departing from San Grato Gigante - Ss9 Via Emilia and ending at C.so Adda, 62.
1 time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 19:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 1 stations below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Corso Adda 62 (20 stops)
San Grato Gigante - Ss9 Via Emilia
San Grato - V.le Milano, 177
San Grato - V.le Milano, 125
V.le Milano, 107
V.le Milano (Cimitero Maggiore)
V.le Milano Via San Gualtero
Torretta - V.le Milano, 93
V.le Milano, 71 (Bmw)
Cadamosto, 6
Cadamosto, 24
Ada Negri, 8
Ada Negri, 48
P.za XXV Aprile, 2
S. Bassiano, 49
Anelli, 2
P.le Della Stazione
P.za Castello, 18
P.za Vittoria, 47
Umberto I, 46
C.so Adda, 62
1 FAQ
What time does the 1 start operating?
Services on the 1 start at 19:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 1 stop working?
Services on the 1 stop at 19:20 on Saturday.
What time does the 1 arrive?
When does the Lodi | Via dell'Olmo - Ospedale - Stazione FS - San Grato line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lodi | Via dell'Olmo - Ospedale - Stazione FS - San Grato line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 1 station near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1 station.
1 Schedule
1 line operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 19:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 19:40 | Single departure |
Tue | 19:40 | Single departure |
Wed | 19:40 | Single departure |
Thu | 19:40 | Single departure |
Fri | 19:40 | Single departure |
Sat | 19:20 | Single departure |
Star Mobility Service Alerts
See all updates on 1 (from San Grato Gigante - Ss9 Via Emilia), including real-time status info, delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1 (Corso Adda 62) and track the as it moves on the map. Download the app for all info now.
1 line fare
Star Mobility 1 (Corso Adda 62) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Star Mobility tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ’s official website.
1
The first stop of the 1 route is San Grato Gigante - Ss9 Via Emilia and the last stop is C.so Adda, 62. 1 (Corso Adda 62) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1 has 20 stations and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Star Mobility suggested routes, real-time tracker, live directions, line route maps in Milan and Lombardy, and helps to find the closest 1 stations near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and schedule for the 1 to take on your trip.
Line 1 Real Time Tracker
Track line 1 (Corso Adda 62) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1 tracker or a live Star Mobility tracker app and never miss your .
Use the app as a trip planner for Star Mobility or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, train, funicular, gondola, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Milan and Lombardy. The trip planner shows updated data for Star Mobility and any , including line 1, in Milan and Lombardy
Star Mobility Lines in Milan and Lombardy
- S009 - Zorlesco - Milano M3/ Schedule
- 3 - Vigevano | Brughiera - Ospedale - Stazione FS - Parco Parri - C.so Novara - Piccolini/ Schedule
- E004 - Codogno - San Colombano/ Schedule
- E005 - Lodi - Tavazzano - Vizzolo/ Schedule
- E060 - Graffignana - S. Angelo L./Valera F. - Bascapè - Milano M3/ Schedule
- 6 - Lodi | Villa Igea - Terminal/ Schedule
- K307 - Lodi - Chieve - Crema/ Schedule
- 21 - Cernusco sul Naviglio | Via Volta M2 - Via Fontanile - Via Ambrosoli - Via Volta M2/ Schedule
- 2 - Lodi | Via del Chiosino - Stazione FS - Ospedale - Riolo/ Schedule
- 26 - Cernusco sul Naviglio | V.le Assunta M2 - Via Pavese - Via Fontanile - V.le Assunta M2/ Schedule
- K305 - Formigara - Soresina/ Schedule
- E015 - Parma - Piacenza - San Donato M.se - Milano M3/ Schedule
- S007 - Lodi - Zorlesco/ Schedule
- K302 - Soresina - Grumello - Cremona/ Schedule
- 7 - Lodi | Einaudi - Terminal/ Schedule
- K304 - Soresina - Castelleone - Crema/ Schedule
- 28 - Cernusco sul Naviglio | Mercabus/ Schedule
- E009 - Castelnuovo - Codogno - San Donato M.se/ Schedule
- S005 - San Colombano - Milano M3/ Schedule