Bus - 10

10

הבושם / האומן ↔ מסוף הריביירה

אפיקים (Afikim)

Line status: Modified Service

Published on: 10/16/2018 5:15 AM
Affected lines: אפיקים (Afikim) - 10, 89, 186, 189, 286, 388, 389, 400, 401, 421, 422, 423
בני ברק – שינוי מסלול זמני – הודעת תנועה ארצית

10 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 10 bus (Direction: שדרות יצחק רבין/כוכב הדרום‎→הבושם/האומן) has 23 stops departing from שדרות יצחק רבין/כוכב הדרום and ending in הבושם/האומן.

10 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 7:34 AM and ends at 7:34 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: שדרות יצחק רבין/כוכב הדרום‎→הבושם/האומן

שדרות יצחק רבין/כוכב הדרום View full schedule Go to station
שדרות הרצל/שדרות יצחק רבין 61 שבט דן View full schedule Go to station
שדרות הרצל/שבט לוי View full schedule Go to station
שדרות הרצל/שבט לוי View full schedule Go to station
שדרות הרצל/תמוז View full schedule Go to station
שד.הרצל/בן עמי Herzl Avenue View full schedule Go to station
תחנה מרכזית אשדוד View full schedule Go to station
'שדרות הרצל/יהודה הלוי א View full schedule Go to station
'שדרות הרצל/יהודה הלוי ב 23 הרב שאולי View full schedule Go to station
שדרות הרצל/יהודה הלוי View full schedule Go to station
שדרות הרצל/יצחק הנשיא View full schedule Go to station
שדרות הרצל/שבי ציון Herzl Avenue View full schedule Go to station
ז'בוטינסקי/שדרות הרצל View full schedule Go to station
מתחם סטאר סנטר/ז'בוטינסקי View full schedule Go to station
ז'בוטינסקי/שד. בני ברית View full schedule Go to station
האורגים/בעלי מלאכה HaOrgim View full schedule Go to station
ביס עמל/האורגים View full schedule Go to station
האורגים/התקשורת View full schedule Go to station
האורגים/הבנאים HaOrgim View full schedule Go to station
הבנאים/האורגים HaTa'asuka View full schedule Go to station
התעסוקה/היהלומים View full schedule Go to station
הבושם/בעלי המלאכה View full schedule Go to station
הבושם/האומן View full schedule Go to station

10 FAQ

What time does the 10 bus start operating?

10 bus starts operating at 7:34 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 10 bus stop working?

10 bus stops operating at 7:34 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 10 bus arrive?

When does the הבושם / האומן ↔ מסוף הריביירה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for הבושם / האומן ↔ מסוף הריביירה Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 10 bus Stops

שדרות יצחק רבין/כוכב הדרום • שדרות הרצל/שדרות יצחק רבין • שדרות הרצל/שבט לוי • שדרות הרצל/שבט לוי • שדרות הרצל/תמוז • שד.הרצל/בן עמי • תחנה מרכזית אשדוד • 'שדרות הרצל/יהודה הלוי א • 'שדרות הרצל/יהודה הלוי ב • שדרות הרצל/יהודה הלוי • שדרות הרצל/יצחק הנשיא • שדרות הרצל/שבי ציון • ז'בוטינסקי/שדרות הרצל • מתחם סטאר סנטר/ז'בוטינסקי • ז'בוטינסקי/שד. בני ברית • האורגים/בעלי מלאכה • ביס עמל/האורגים • האורגים/התקשורת • האורגים/הבנאים • הבנאים/האורגים • התעסוקה/היהלומים • הבושם/בעלי המלאכה • הבושם/האומן

List of 10 bus Streets

61 שבט דן • Herzl Avenue • 23 הרב שאולי • Herzl Avenue • HaOrgim • HaOrgim • HaTa'asuka

10 bus Schedule

10 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 7:34 AM

Sunday 7:34 AM
Monday 7:34 AM
Tuesday 7:34 AM
Wednesday 7:34 AM
Thursday 7:34 AM
Friday 7:34 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 10 bus route is שדרות יצחק רבין/כוכב הדרום and the last stop is הבושם/האומן. 10 (Direction: שדרות יצחק רבין/כוכב הדרום‎→הבושם/האומן) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 10 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אפיקים (Afikim) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 10 bus to take on your trip.

10 near me

Israel Public Transportation

10 FAQ

What time does the 10 bus start operating?

10 bus starts operating at 7:34 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 10 bus stop working?

10 bus stops operating at 7:34 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 10 bus arrive?

When does the הבושם / האומן ↔ מסוף הריביירה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for הבושם / האומן ↔ מסוף הריביירה Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More