10 Line
Fadminas → Caic Via Nova Era II
Autotrans Lavras
Autotrans Lavras 10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 10 bus (Fadminas → Caic Via Nova Era II) has 43 stops departing from Avenida Álvaro Augusto Leite, 867 | Fadminas and ending at Avenida Vaz Monteiro, 265.
10 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 19:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Fadminas → Caic Via Nova Era II (43 stops)
Avenida Álvaro Augusto Leite, 867 | Fadminas
Rua Joaquim Gomes Guerra, 109
Rua D, 144 | Ponto Final No Shopping
Avenida Doutor Sylvio Menicucci, 1862
Avenida João Aurelino, 905
Avenida João Aurelino, 721
Avenida Padre Dehon, 455
Avenida Padre Dehon, 305
Avenida Padre Dehon, 105
Praça Leonardo Venerando Pereira, 938
Rua Doutor Francisco Sales, 744
Rua Pedro Moura, 72a
Rua Barbosa Lima, 726
Travessa Fernando Haddad, 30
Rua Doutor Fernando Haddad, 25
Rua Pedro Gômide Do Nascimento, 222
Rua Pedro Gômide Do Nascimento, 340
Avenida Juventino Dias Teixeira, 1755
Rua Jaziel Rezende, 606a
Rua Faustino Bisso Alonso, 494
Rua Raimunda Marquês Guimarães, 1227
Rua C, 164
Rua Cecília Cardoso Veiga, 916
Rua Raimunda Marquês Guimarães, 1042
Rua Raimunda Marquês Guimarães, 957
Rua H, 12
Rua José Azarias Da Silva, 128
Avenida A, 1390
Avenida Prefeito Silvio Damaso De Castro, 985
Avenida A, 1580
Rua Francisco Andrade De Carvalho, 150
Rua Vinte Um, 52
Rua Rio Branco, 24
Campus Uni Esal, 210
Rua Mauro Leite, 399
Rodovia Ligacao Lauras Ribeirao Vermelho, 265
Rua Zirlene Maria De Oliveira, 170
Rua Zirlene Maria De Oliveira, 340
Rua Professor Paulo De Souza, 320
Rua Professor Paulo De Souza, 149
Rua Professor Paulo De Souza, 40
Rua Raimunda Marquês Guimarães, 161
Avenida Vaz Monteiro, 265
10 FAQ
What time does the 10 bus start operating?
Services on the 10 bus start at 19:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 10 bus stop working?
Services on the 10 bus stop at 19:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 10 bus arrive?
When does the Fadminas → Caic Via Nova Era II Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Fadminas → Caic Via Nova Era II Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Autotrans Lavras 10 bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 10 bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 10 bus stop.
10 bus Schedule
10 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 19:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 19:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 19:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 19:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 19:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 19:00 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autotrans Lavras bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 10 (from Avenida Álvaro Augusto Leite, 867 | Fadminas), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 10 (Fadminas → Caic Via Nova Era II) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autotrans Lavras info now.
10 line bus fare
Autotrans Lavras 10 (Fadminas → Caic Via Nova Era II) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autotrans Lavras tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autotrans Lavras’s official website.
10 (Autotrans Lavras)
The first stop of the 10 bus route is Avenida Álvaro Augusto Leite, 867 | Fadminas and the last stop is Avenida Vaz Monteiro, 265. 10 (Fadminas → Caic Via Nova Era II) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 10 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autotrans Lavras suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lavras e Regiao, and helps to find the closest 10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 10 (Fadminas → Caic Via Nova Era II) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 10 bus tracker or a live Autotrans Lavras bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autotrans Lavras or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Lavras e Regiao. The trip planner shows updated data for Autotrans Lavras and any bus, including line 10, in Lavras e Regiao
10 - Alternative Directions
- 10 - Caic → Fadminas / Schedule
- 10 - Caic → Shopping / Schedule
- 10 - Caic → Shopping Via Farmacia Popular / Schedule
- 10 - Fadminas → Caic / Schedule
- 10 - Fadminas → Caic Via Nova Era III / Schedule
- 10 - Shopping → Caic / Schedule
- 10 - Shopping → Caic Via Nova Era II / Schedule
- 10 - Shopping → Caic Via Nova Era III / Schedule
Autotrans Lavras Lines in Lavras e Regiao
- 05 - Aeroporto/UFLA/ Schedule
- 08 - Vale do Sol/Lavrinhas/ Schedule
- 09 - Mundo Novo/Estação Ferroviária/ Schedule
- 06 - Baunilha/UFLA/ Schedule
- 02 - Jardim Floresta/Pça Dr. Jorge/ Schedule
- 07 - Itirapuan/Cidade/ Schedule
- 14 - Jardim Eldorado/Centro/ Schedule
- 16 - Vista Alegre/UFLA/ Schedule
- 11 - Metal Lavras/Boca da Mata/ Schedule
- 03 - Lavrinhas/Centro/ Schedule
- 01 - Colinas da Serra/Vista do Lago/ Schedule
- 12 - Novo Horizonte/UFLA/ Schedule
- 17 - Tipuana/Vista do Lago/ Schedule
- 04 - Fonte Verde/Shopping/ Schedule