Bus - 100

100

ДС Славинского - Аэропорт Минск-1

Минсктранс

100 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 100 bus (Direction: Дс Славинского) has 21 stops departing from Аэропорт Минск-1 and ending in Славинского Дс.

100 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:11 AM and ends at 11:56 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 100 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Дс Славинского

Аэропорт Минск-1 Upcoming Arrivals
Аэропорт Минск-1 35 Ул. Чкалова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Чкалова Ул. 17 Ул. Чкалова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Спутник Г-Ца улица Чкалова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Академия Управления 15 Московская улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Независимости 6 Пр-т Независимости, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Володарского Ул. 10 Пр-т Независимости, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ленина Ул. 20 Пр-т Независимости, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ст. М. Октябрьская 24 Пр-т Независимости, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Я. Купалы Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Победы праспект Незалежнасці, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Козлова проспект Независимости, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Пл. Я. Коласа Upcoming Arrivals
П. Бровки Upcoming Arrivals
Дом Печати 72 проспект Независимости, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Калинина Пл. Upcoming Arrivals
Парк Челюскинцев Ст.М. Upcoming Arrivals
Ст.М. Московская 4 Ул. Волгоградская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Большая Слепня 24 улица Кедышко, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Севастопольский Парк 29 улица Славинского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Славинского Дс 18 Ул. Славинского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals

100 FAQ

What time does the 100 bus start operating?

100 bus starts operating at 12:11 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 100 bus stop working?

100 bus stops operating at 11:56 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 100 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Славинского - Аэропорт Минск-1 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Славинского - Аэропорт Минск-1 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 100 bus Stops

Аэропорт Минск-1 • Аэропорт Минск-1 • Чкалова Ул. • Спутник Г-Ца • Академия Управления • Пл. Независимости • Володарского Ул. • Ленина Ул. • Ст. М. Октябрьская • Ул. Я. Купалы • Пл. Победы • Ул. Козлова • Пл. Я. Коласа • П. Бровки • Дом Печати • Калинина Пл. • Парк Челюскинцев Ст.М. • Ст.М. Московская • Большая Слепня • Севастопольский Парк • Славинского Дс

List of 100 bus Streets

35 Ул. Чкалова • 17 Ул. Чкалова • улица Чкалова • 15 Московская улица • 6 Пр-т Независимости • 10 Пр-т Независимости • 20 Пр-т Независимости • 24 Пр-т Независимости • праспект Незалежнасці • проспект Независимости • 72 проспект Независимости • 4 Ул. Волгоградская • 24 улица Кедышко • 29 улица Славинского • 18 Ул. Славинского

100 bus Schedule

100 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:11 AM - 11:56 PM

Sunday 12:11 AM - 11:56 PM
Monday 12:11 AM - 11:56 PM
Tuesday 12:11 AM - 11:56 PM
Wednesday 12:11 AM - 11:56 PM
Thursday 12:11 AM - 11:56 PM
Friday 12:11 AM - 11:56 PM
Saturday 12:11 AM - 11:56 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 100 bus route is Аэропорт Минск-1 and the last stop is Славинского Дс. 100 (Direction: Дс Славинского) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 100 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 100 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 100 bus to take on your trip.

100 near me

Alternative Directions

100 FAQ

What time does the 100 bus start operating?

100 bus starts operating at 12:11 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 100 bus stop working?

100 bus stops operating at 11:56 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 100 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Славинского - Аэропорт Минск-1 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Славинского - Аэропорт Минск-1 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More