1017-10 Line
Conexão Vl. Iório
SPTrans
SPTrans 1017-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1017-10 bus (Conexão Vl. Iório) has 54 stops departing from R. Recanto dos Humildes, 1 and ending at Pça. Mons. Escriva.
Choose any of the 1017-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Conexão Vl. Iório (54 stops)
R. Recanto dos Humildes, 1
R. Recanto dos Humildes, 85
R. Recanto dos Humildes, 8
R. Júlio Maciel, 513
R. Júlio Maciel, 419
R. Júlio Maciel, 55
R. Elisa Pedroso, 45
R. Elisa Pedroso, 168
R. Joaquim Xavier Pinheiro, 7
Estr. S. Paulo/Jundiaí, 20
R. Mogeiro, 136
Av. Dr. Sylvio de Campos, 375
Avenida Doutor Sylvio de Campos
Viad. Da. Mora Guimarães
Avenida Comendador Fiorelli Peccicacco
R. Fiorelli Peccicacco
Avenida Fiorello Peccicacco 723
Avenida Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 13656
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 15000
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 13658
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 13271
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 13051
Av. Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães 12495
Av. Dep. Cantidio Sampaio, 6625
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 7508
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 7380
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 7367
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 7189
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 6703
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 6537
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 6159
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 6405
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 5597
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 5745
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 5039
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 4811
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite, 4477
Av. Elísio Teixeira Leite
R. Cinco, 33
R. Prof. José Lourenço, 985
R. Prof. José Lourenço, 841
R. Prof. José Lourenço, 677
R. Prof. José Lourenço, 487
R. Prof. José Lourenço, 129
Pça. Vinte e Cinco de Novembro, 206
Pça. Vinte e Cinco de Novembro, 560
Rua Doutor Joy Arruda 279
Doutor Joy Arruda 133
R. Dr. João Toniolo, 49
R. Dr. Edmundo Bitencourt, 199
R. Dr. Edmundo Bitencourt, 27
R. Adele Zarzur, 421
Pça. Mons. Escriva
1017-10 FAQ
What time does the 1017-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 1017-10 bus start at 00:05 on Sunday, Monday.
What time does the 1017-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 1017-10 bus stop at 23:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 1017-10 bus arrive?
When does the Conexão Vl. Iório Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Conexão Vl. Iório Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 1017-10 (Conexão Vl. Iório) bus fare?
The Conexão Vl. Iório (Conexão Vl. Iório) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Does the SPTrans 1017-10 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day?
The 1017-10 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1017-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1017-10 bus stop.
1017-10 bus Schedule
1017-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 00:10 - 23:45
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 00:05 - 23:20 | 20 - 25 |
Mon | 00:05 - 23:45 | 6 - 15 |
Tue | 00:10 - 23:45 | 6 - 15 |
Wed | 00:10 - 23:45 | 6 - 15 |
Thu | 00:10 - 23:45 | 6 - 15 |
Fri | 00:10 - 23:45 | 6 - 15 |
Sat | 00:10 - 23:40 | 10 - 20 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1017-10 (from R. Recanto dos Humildes, 1), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1017-10 (Conexão Vl. Iório) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
1017-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 1017-10 (Conexão Vl. Iório) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
1017-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 1017-10 bus route is R. Recanto dos Humildes, 1 and the last stop is Pça. Mons. Escriva. 1017-10 (Conexão Vl. Iório) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 1017-10 has 54 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 66 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 1017-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1017-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 1017-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 1017-10 (Conexão Vl. Iório) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1017-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 1017-10, in Sao Paulo Region
1017-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 8032-10 - Metrô Butantã - Cidade Universitária/ Schedule
- 707A-10 - Jardim Ângela - Metrô Praça da áRvore/ Schedule
- 2088-10 - Conjunto Encosta Norte - Terminal A. E. Carvalho/ Schedule
- 209P-1 - Cachoeirinha - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- N209-11 - Terminal Cachoeirinha - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 3414-10 - Vila Domlila - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 4724-10 - Metrô Patriarca - Vila Nhocuné/ Schedule
- 807A-10 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 695X-22 - Terminal Varginha - Shopping Interlagos/ Schedule
- 714C-10 - Cohab Educandário - Paulista/ Schedule
- 971R-10 - Cptm Jaraguá - Metrô Santana/ Schedule
- 5791-10 - Eldorado - Metrô Vergueiro/ Schedule
- 3902-10 - Cptm Jardim Romano - Cptm Guaianases/ Schedule
- 407Y-10 - Parque Savoy City - Metrô Vila Prudente/ Schedule
- 6027-10 - Jardim Grauna - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 3206-10 - Metrô Penha - Conjunto Chaparral/ Schedule
- 675G-10 - Parque Residencial Cocaia - Metrô Jabaquara/ Schedule
- 2203-10 - Burgo Paulista - Shopping Penha/ Schedule
- N842-11 - Terminal Pinheiros - Cohab Raposo Tavares/ Schedule
- 1773-10 - Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Mandaqui/ Schedule