103 Line
Aduana - Los Aromos(Noc)
Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO
Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO 103 Ómnibus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 103 Ómnibus (Cno Maldonado Km 16) has 60 stops departing from Juan Lindolfo Cuestas - Washington and ending at Ruta Nal 8 Brig Gral J A Lavalleja Y Marcelino Champagnat.
103 Ómnibus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 00:02. Operating days this week: Saturday.
Choose any of the 103 Ómnibus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Cno Maldonado Km 16 (60 stops)
Juan Lindolfo Cuestas - Washington
Buenos Aires Y Guarani
Buenos Aires Y Colon
Buenos Aires - Misiones
Buenos Aires - Ituzaingo
Buenos Aires - Bartolome Mitre
Av 18 De Julio Y Convencion
Av 18 De Julio - Rio Negro
Av 18 De Julio Y Dr Aquiles R Lanza
Av 18 De Julio Y Vazquez
Av 18 De Julio Y Magallanes
Av 18 De Julio Y Eduardo Acevedo
Av 18 De Julio - Dr Pablo De Maria
Av 18 De Julio Y Alejandro Beisso
Av 8 De Octubre - Pte Berro
Av 8 De Octubre - Av Dr Manuel Albo
Av 8 De Octubre - Joaquin Secco Illa
Av 8 De Octubre - Jaime Cibils
Av 8 De Octubre - Mariano Moreno
Av 8 De Octubre - Mariano Moreno
Av 8 De Octubre - Agustin Abreu
Av 8 De Octubre - Maria Stagnero De Munar
Av 8 De Octubre - Comercio
Av 8 De Octubre - Ing Jose Serrato
Av 8 De Octubre - Larravide
Av 8 De Octubre - Gral Felix Laborde
Av 8 De Octubre - Pan De Azucar
Av 8 De Octubre - Gral Jose Villagran
Av 8 De Octubre - Ramon Castriz
Av 8 De Octubre - Vera
Av 8 De Octubre - Habana
Av 8 De Octubre Y Gdor Vigodet
Intercambiador Belloni Andén 5
Cno Maldonado - Oyarvide
Cno Maldonado - Eduardo Depauli
Cno Maldonado Y Ruben Dario
Cno Maldonado - Cochabamba
Cno Maldonado - Celiar
Cno Maldonado Y Barros Arana
Cno Maldonado Y Dr Justino Jimenez De Arechaga
Cno Maldonado - Psje Pnal
Cno Maldonado - Venecia
Cno Maldonado - Turin
Cno Maldonado - Susana Pintos
Cno Maldonado - Genova
Cno Maldonado - Florencia
Cno Maldonado Y Andres Lerena Acevedo
Cno Maldonado - Rosario
Cno Maldonado - Calle 7m La Chacarita
Cno Maldonado - Marbella
Cno Maldonado - Estepona
Cno Maldonado Y Tauro
Ruta Nal 8 Brig Gral J A Lavalleja Y Albert Einstein
Ruta Nal 8 Brig Gral J A Lavalleja - Pluton
Ruta Nal 8 Brig Gral J A Lavalleja - Cno Gral Leandro Gomez
Ruta Nal 8 Brig Gral J A Lavalleja Y Francisco Rodriguez
Ruta Nal 8 Brig Gral J A Lavalleja Y Miguel Estevez
Ruta Nal 8 Brig Gral J A Lavalleja Y Costanera Arroyo Manga
Ruta Nal 8 Brig Gral J A Lavalleja - Psje B
Ruta Nal 8 Brig Gral J A Lavalleja Y Marcelino Champagnat
103 FAQ
What time does the 103 Ómnibus start operating?
Services on the 103 Ómnibus start at 00:02 on Saturday.
What time does the 103 Ómnibus stop working?
Services on the 103 Ómnibus stop at 00:02 on Saturday.
What time does the 103 Ómnibus arrive?
When does the Aduana - Los Aromos(Noc) Ómnibus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Aduana - Los Aromos(Noc) Ómnibus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 103 (Cno Maldonado Km 16) Ómnibus fare?
The Aduana - Los Aromos(Noc) (Cno Maldonado Km 16) Ómnibus fare is $32.00 - $45.00.
Does the Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO 103 Ómnibus line run on Constitution Day?
The 103 Ómnibus's operating hours on Constitution Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 103 Ómnibus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 103 Ómnibus stop.
103 Ómnibus Schedule
103 Ómnibus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 00:02
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 00:02 | Single departure |
Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus Service Alerts
See all updates on 103 (from Juan Lindolfo Cuestas - Washington), including real-time status info, Ómnibus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 103 (Cno Maldonado Km 16) and track the Ómnibus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO info now.
103 line Ómnibus fare
Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO 103 (Cno Maldonado Km 16) ride fare is between $32.00 and $45.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO’s official website.
103 (Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO)
The first stop of the 103 Ómnibus route is Juan Lindolfo Cuestas - Washington and the last stop is Ruta Nal 8 Brig Gral J A Lavalleja Y Marcelino Champagnat. 103 (Cno Maldonado Km 16) is operational during Saturday.
Additional information: 103 has 60 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO suggested routes, real-time Ómnibus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Montevideo, and helps to find the closest 103 Ómnibus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and Ómnibus schedule for the 103 Ómnibus to take on your trip.
Line 103 Real Time Ómnibus Tracker
Track line 103 (Cno Maldonado Km 16) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 103 Ómnibus tracker or a live Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Ómnibus tracker app and never miss your Ómnibus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO or a trip planner for Ómnibus to plan your route around Montevideo. The trip planner shows updated data for Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO and any Ómnibus, including line 103, in Montevideo
103 - Alternative Directions
Sistema de Transporte Metropolitano - MONTEVIDEO Lines in Montevideo
- 60 - Plaza Independencia - Portones/ Schedule
- 2 - Portones - Saint Bois/ Schedule
- 427 - Fac. De Ciencias - Los Bulevares (Uam)/ Schedule
- 113 - Tres Cruces - Malvin/ Schedule
- L20 - Portones - Servando Gómez/ Schedule
- 522 - Pocitos - Sayago/ Schedule
- 21 - C. Vieja -- Parque Roosevelt/ Schedule
- 127 - Ciudadela -- Ruta 1/km 26 (Por Penal)/ Schedule
- 524 - C Vieja --- Tres Ombues/ Schedule
- 133 - Ciudad Vieja - La Colorada/ Schedule
- 186 - Pocitos Santa Catalina (06:00 A 20:00)/ Schedule
- 125 - Ciudad Vieja - Dique Nacional/ Schedule
- L36 - Intercambiador Belloni -- Rafael/ Schedule
- L29 - Paso Molino -- La Carbonera/ Schedule
- 110 - Pza.españa - P. Macadam/ Schedule
- 21 - Plaza Indepen -- P. Roosevelt (Fac. Ciencias)/ Schedule
- 407 - Portones - Plaza España/ Schedule
- 133 - Aduana - Pajas Blancas(Especial)/ Schedule
- 117 - Plaza Independencia - Punta Carretas/ Schedule