103 Line
Ist. Capitini→P.Partigiani (Pg)
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. 103 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 103 bus (Ist. Capitini→P.Partigiani (Pg)) has 22 stops departing from Ist. Capitini and ending at P.Partigiani (Pg).
103 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:50. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 103 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ist. Capitini→P.Partigiani (Pg) (22 stops)
Ist. Capitini
Madonna Alta
Via Madonna Alta
Via Madonna Alta
V. M. D. Lager
Via Settevalli
Via Settevalli
Via Settevalli
V. Mentana
Via Mentana
V. Palermo
Via Palermo
Via Pallotta
Via Pallotta
Via Dei Filosofi
V. Filosofi
Via Dei Filosofi
Via Dei Filosofi
P. Europa
Via Fratelli Pellas
Via Fratelli Pellas (Stazione)
P.Partigiani (Pg)
103 FAQ
What time does the 103 bus start operating?
Services on the 103 bus start at 13:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 103 bus stop working?
Services on the 103 bus stop at 13:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 103 bus arrive?
When does the Ist. Capitini→P.Partigiani (Pg) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ist. Capitini→P.Partigiani (Pg) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 103 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 103 bus stop.
103 bus Schedule
103 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 13:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:50 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:50 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:50 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:50 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:50 | Single departure |
Sat | 13:50 | Single departure |
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Service Alerts
See all updates on 103 (from Ist. Capitini), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 103 (Ist. Capitini→P.Partigiani (Pg)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. info now.
103 line bus fare
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. 103 (Ist. Capitini→P.Partigiani (Pg)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.’s official website.
103 (Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 103 bus route is Ist. Capitini and the last stop is P.Partigiani (Pg). 103 (Ist. Capitini→P.Partigiani (Pg)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 103 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 20 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Perugia and Umbria, and helps to find the closest 103 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 103 bus to take on your trip.
Line 103 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 103 (Ist. Capitini→P.Partigiani (Pg)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 103 bus tracker or a live Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Funicular or Ferry to plan your route around Perugia and Umbria. The trip planner shows updated data for Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. and any bus, including line 103, in Perugia and Umbria
103 - Alternative Directions
Busitalia - Sita Nord s.r.l. Lines in Perugia and Umbria
- MCMS2 - Linea N. 2 Pettino/ Schedule
- E005 - Perugia-Spina-Mercatello-Migliano/ Schedule
- 1 - P.Matteotti-Montenero-Casette-P.Matteotti/ Schedule
- 101 - Piccione-P.Partigiani/ Schedule
- E155 - P.Partigiani-Scuole/ Schedule
- C - P.Jacopone-Staz.Todi-Coop.Palazzo-Pantalla/ Schedule
- 112 - V.Pitignano-Ist.Capitini/ Schedule
- X - Canneto-Ospedale/ Schedule
- MSP14 - Linea N. 14 Scolastico Ocenelli/ Schedule
- 109 - Lacugnano-P.Partigiani/ Schedule
- E066 - Assisi-Capodacqua-C.Loreto/ Schedule
- MFO51 - S.Eraclio-Sterpete-Borroni-V.Dei Mille/ Schedule
- 102 - S.Enea-Montegrillo/ Schedule
- B - P.D.Comune-L.Properzio-Ospedale-V.G.Marconi-P.D.Comune/ Schedule
- 4 - Belfiore-Foligno/ Schedule
- E064 - Gualdotadino-Anguillara-P.Compresseto/ Schedule
- CC - Circolare Centro/ Schedule
- MMAZ1 - Magione-Collesanto-Magione/ Schedule
- SG - Scolastico M.Te Cervino + Gentile Foligno/ Schedule
- 8 - Montebibico-Pompagnano-Spoleto/ Schedule