103 C Line
Bº Esperanza
ERSA Urbano S.A.
ERSA Urbano S.A. 103 C Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 103 C bus (Bº Esperanza) has 37 stops departing from Puerto and ending at Fin Del Recorrido.
Choose any of the 103 C bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bº Esperanza (37 stops)
Puerto
Salta, 498
Salta, 731
Salta, 916
Hipólito Yrigoyen, 1101-1199
Hipólito Yrigoyen, 1453
Santa Fe, 1002
Santa Fe, 1312
Santa Fe 1510
Avenida Maipú, 37
Avenida Maipú, 170
Avenida Maipú, 252
Avenida Maipú, 2200
Avenida Maipú, 671
Avenida Maipú, 1016
Avenida Maipú, 1334
Avenida Maipú, 1484
Avenida Maipú, 1694
Avenida Maipú, 2181
Avenida Maipú, 2496
Tilcara, 3119
Av. Maipú Y Calle Los Guaranies
Maipú Y Alta Gracia
Avenida Maipú, 5005
Guayquiraró, 3910
Avenida Maipú, 6580
Avenida Larratea, 5651
Avenida Larratea, 5651
Avenida Larratea, 5795
Larratea Y Bartolomé Hidalgo
Avenida Larratea, 5651
Larratea
Maipú Y Garzón
Maipú E Hidalgo
Barrio Esperanza
Parada Linea 103
Fin Del Recorrido
103 C FAQ
What time does the 103 C bus start operating?
103 C bus is available 24/7
What time does the 103 C bus stop working?
103 C bus operates 24/7
What time does the 103 C bus arrive?
When does the Bº Esperanza bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bº Esperanza bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 103 C bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 103 C bus stop.
103 C Bus Schedule
103 C bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 37 - 57 |
Mon | 24 hours | 16 - 33 |
Tue | 24 hours | 16 - 33 |
Wed | 24 hours | 16 - 33 |
Thu | 24 hours | 16 - 33 |
Fri | 24 hours | 16 - 17 |
Sat | 24 hours | 29 - 49 |
ERSA Urbano S.A. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 103 C (from Puerto), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 103 C (Bº Esperanza) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ERSA Urbano S.A. info now.
103 C line bus fare
ERSA Urbano S.A. 103 C (Bº Esperanza) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ERSA Urbano S.A. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ERSA Urbano S.A.’s official website.
103 C (ERSA Urbano S.A.)
The first stop of the 103 C bus route is Puerto and the last stop is Fin Del Recorrido. 103 C (Bº Esperanza) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 103 C has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 33 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ERSA Urbano S.A. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Corrientes, and helps to find the closest 103 C bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 103 C bus to take on your trip.
Line 103 C Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 103 C (Bº Esperanza) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 103 C bus tracker or a live ERSA Urbano S.A. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ERSA Urbano S.A. or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Corrientes. The trip planner shows updated data for ERSA Urbano S.A. and any bus, including line 103 C, in Corrientes
103 C - Alternative Directions
ERSA Urbano S.A. Lines in Corrientes
- 102 B - Laguna Seca - Puerto/ Schedule
- 103 D - Riachuelo/ Schedule
- 103 A - San Antonio - Puerto/ Schedule
- 103 C3 - Bº Esperanza - Bº Dr. Montaña/ Schedule
- 904 - Corrientes - Chaco (por Barranqueras)/ Schedule
- 105 D - B° Perichon - Puerto/ Schedule
- 106 B - B° Nuevo - Puerto/ Schedule
- 102 A - B° 17 de Agosto - Puerto/ Schedule
- 103 C2 - B° Esperanza - Puerto/ Schedule
- 105 A - Molina Punta - Puerto/ Schedule
- 109 B - B° Río Paraná - B° Yecoha/ Schedule
- 103 B - B° Dr. Montaña - Puerto/ Schedule
- 105 C - B° 250 Viviendas - Puerto/ Schedule
- 105 B - B° Docente - Puerto/ Schedule
- 106 C - B° 550 Viv. - Puerto/ Schedule
- 904 - Corrientes - Chaco (por Av. Sarmiento)/ Schedule
- 106 A - B° Pirayuí - Puerto/ Schedule
- 102 C - Laguna Brava - Puerto/ Schedule
- 109 A - B° Río Paraná - Santa Ana/ Schedule