1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) Line
Contenda → Terminal Central São José
Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro)
Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus (Contenda → Terminal Central São José) has 47 stops departing from Rua Pedro Kramar, 48 - Ponto De Regulagem Contenda and ending at Terminal Central São José Dos Pinhais.
Choose any of the 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Contenda → Terminal Central São José (47 stops)
Rua Pedro Kramar, 48 - Ponto De Regulagem Contenda
Rodovia Br 376 - Trevo Rio De Una
Rodovia Br 376 - Cavalo Morto
Rua Casta Andreguetto Kramar, 100
Rodovia Br 376 - Posto Pelanda 3
Rodovia Br 376
Rodovia Br 376 - Distrito De Contenda
Rodovia Br 376
Rodovia Br 376
Rodovia Br 376
Rodovia Br 376 158
Rodovia Br 376 - Posto Pedro Pelanda
Rodovia Br 376 - Simolde Aços
Rodovia Br 376 - Trevo Audi
Rodovia Br 376 - Inahaíva
Br-376 Norte, Km 625 - Posto Tio Zico
Br-376 Norte - Haras
Br-376 Norte, Km 624
Marginal Br-376 Norte Km 623 - Posto Rede Potencial
Br-376 Norte, Km 623 - Siderquimica
Br-376 Norte, Km 622
Marginal Br-376 Norte - Km 620 (Passarela)
Rodovia Br 376 - Posto O Cupim
Marginal Br-376 Norte - Matelli Construções
Marginal Br-376 Norte, 18945
Marginal Br-376 Norte, 18517
Marginal Br-376 Norte - Passarela Barro Preto
Marginal Da Br 376 - Csi Cargo
Br-376, 16099
Br-376 Norte, Puc São José
Al. Bom Pastor, 203
R. Brasília, 50
R. Brasília, 127
Al. Arpo, 369
R. Joinville, 3417
R. Joinville, 3209
R. Joinville, 2900
R. Joinville, 2631
R. Joinville, 2277
R. Barão Do Cerro Azul, 1712
R. Barão Do Cerro Azul, 1329
R. Dona Izabel A Redentora, 2005
R. Dona Izabel A Redentora, 1711
Shopping São José
R. Joaquim Nabuco, 2331
R. Joaquim Nabuco, 2053
Terminal Central São José Dos Pinhais
1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) FAQ
What time does the 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus start operating?
Services on the 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus start at 06:25 on Saturday.
What time does the 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus stop working?
Services on the 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus stop at 19:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus arrive?
When does the Contenda → Terminal Central São José Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Contenda → Terminal Central São José Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus line run on Corpus Christi?
The 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus's operating hours on Corpus Christi may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus stop.
Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus Route Map - Contenda → Terminal Central São José
1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus Schedule
1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 10:55 - 19:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 10:55 - 19:50 | 535 |
Tue | 10:55 - 19:50 | 535 |
Wed | 10:55 - 19:50 | 535 |
Thu | 10:55 - 19:50 | 535 |
Fri | 10:55 - 19:50 | 535 |
Sat | 06:25 - 22:00 | 55 - 330 |
Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) (from Rua Pedro Kramar, 48 - Ponto De Regulagem Contenda), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) (Contenda → Terminal Central São José) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) info now.
1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) line bus fare
Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) (Contenda → Terminal Central São José) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro)’s official website.
1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) (Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro))
The first stop of the 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus route is Rua Pedro Kramar, 48 - Ponto De Regulagem Contenda and the last stop is Terminal Central São José Dos Pinhais. 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) (Contenda → Terminal Central São José) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) has 47 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 40 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Curitiba Region, and helps to find the closest 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus to take on your trip.
Line 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) (Contenda → Terminal Central São José) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) bus tracker or a live Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) or a trip planner for Bus to plan your route around Curitiba Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) and any bus, including line 1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO), in Curitiba Region
1047 CONTENDA (DIRETO) - Alternative Directions
Auto Viação Sanjotur (Cartão VEM / Dinheiro) Lines in Curitiba Region
- 1000 COLÔNIA RIO GRANDE - COLÔNIA RIO GRANDE/ Schedule
- 300 BAIRRO A BAIRRO - 4 - BAIRRO A BAIRRO - 4/ Schedule
- 1047 (A) CONTENDA (CÓRREGO FUNDO / RIO DE UNA) - CONTENDA (CÓRREGO FUNDO / RIO DE UNA)/ Schedule
- 650 VIZINHANÇA 2 - VIZINHANÇA 2/ Schedule
- 1013 SÃO MARCOS (DIRETO) - SÃO MARCOS (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- 1028 CONTENDA / CAMPO LARGO - CONTENDA / CAMPO LARGO/ Schedule
- 405 MARCELINO - MARCELINO/ Schedule
- 1022 MALHADA / ROÇA VELHA - MALHADA / ROÇA VELHA/ Schedule
- 1047 (C) CONTENDA (CÓRREGO FUNDO) - CONTENDA (CÓRREGO FUNDO)/ Schedule
- 1009 FAXINA / QUEBRADA FUNDA - FAXINA / QUEBRADA FUNDA/ Schedule
- 1047 (B) CONTENDA (RIO DE UNA) - CONTENDA (RIO DE UNA)/ Schedule
- 1052 CAMPO LARGO (DIRETO) - CAMPO LARGO (DIRETO)/ Schedule
- 1047 (D) CONTENDA (ALTO DA BOA VISTA) - CONTENDA (ALTO DA BOA VISTA)/ Schedule
- 651 VIZINHANÇA 3 - VIZINHANÇA 3/ Schedule
- 1036 SÃO DOMINGOS / ARISTOCRATA - SÃO DOMINGOS / ARISTOCRATA/ Schedule
- 1003 JARDIM ITÁLIA - JARDIM ITÁLIA/ Schedule
- 406 COTIA (VIA CAMPO LARGO) - COTIA (via CAMPO LARGO)/ Schedule
- 1099 COLÔNIA RIO GRANDE / JARDIM ELDORADO - COLÔNIA RIO GRANDE / JARDIM ELDORADO/ Schedule
- 1002 ELDORADO / GESTAMP - ELDORADO / GESTAMP/ Schedule