105 Line
Úan Zvonařka
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 105 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 105 bus (Úan Zvonařka) has 22 stops departing from Mikulov, Železniční Stanice and ending at Úan Zvonařka.
Choose any of the 105 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Úan Zvonařka (22 stops)
Mikulov, Železniční Stanice
Mikulov, U Parku
Mikulov, Brněnská
Bavory, Rozcestí
Dolní Dunajovice, Rozcestí
Dolní Dunajovice, Jednota
Dolní Dunajovice, Hlavní
Brod Nad Dyjí, Obecní Úřad
Pasohlávky, U Kostela
Pasohlávky, Aqualand Moravia
Pasohlávky, Rozcestí Ivaň
Pohořelice, Nová Ves
Pohořelice, Velký Dvůr, Rozcestí
Pohořelice, Průmyslová Zóna Jih
Pohořelice, Městský Úřad
Pohořelice, Náměstí
Pohořelice, Brněnská
Pohořelice, Průmyslová Zóna Východ
Modřice, Brněnská
Ústřední Hřbitov
Strážní
Úan Zvonařka
105 FAQ
What time does the 105 bus start operating?
Services on the 105 bus start at 03:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 105 bus stop working?
Services on the 105 bus stop at 20:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 105 bus arrive?
When does the Úan Zvonařka Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Úan Zvonařka Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 105 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 105 bus stop.
105 bus Schedule
105 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 03:50 - 20:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:10 - 20:35 | 46 - 90 |
Mon | 03:50 - 20:35 | 22 - 120 |
Tue | 03:50 - 20:35 | 22 - 120 |
Wed | 03:50 - 20:35 | 22 - 120 |
Thu | 03:50 - 20:35 | 22 - 120 |
Fri | 03:50 - 20:35 | 22 - 120 |
Sat | 04:10 - 20:35 | 46 - 90 |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 105 (from Mikulov, Železniční Stanice), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 105 (Úan Zvonařka) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
105 line bus fare
IDS JMK 105 (Úan Zvonařka) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
105 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 105 bus route is Mikulov, Železniční Stanice and the last stop is Úan Zvonařka. 105 (Úan Zvonařka) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 105 has 22 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 135 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 105 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 105 bus to take on your trip.
Line 105 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 105 (Úan Zvonařka) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 105 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 105, in Brno
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 257 - Olešnice, nám. - Boskovice, 17. listopadu/ Schedule
- 65 - Řečkovice, nádraží - ZŠ Herčíkova/ Schedule
- 211 - Bílovice nad Svitavou, Soběšická - Bílovice nad Svitavou, Soběšická/ Schedule
- 108 - Hlavní nádraží - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- XR11 - Náměšť nad Oslavou, autobusové nádraží - Hlavní nádraží/ Schedule
- 511 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Syrovice/ Schedule
- 655 - Ždánice - Čejč, náměstí/ Schedule
- 940 - Kuželov, točna - Hroznová Lhota, zdravotní středisko/ Schedule
- 159 - Rohatec, Soboňky - Mutěnice, škola/ Schedule
- 230 - Olomučany, točna - Blansko, aut. st./ Schedule
- 565 - Břeclav, Stará Břeclav, křižovatka Ladná - Břeclav, Městský hřbitov/ Schedule
- 509 - Měnín, obchodní středisko - Chrlické náměstí/ Schedule
- 901 - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží - Hodonín, hřbitov/ Schedule
- 109 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 291 - Velké Opatovice, aut.st. - Horní Štěpánov, točna/ Schedule
- 501 - Ústřední hřbitov - Ořechov, Jeřábkova/ Schedule
- 756 - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží - Podivice/ Schedule
- 902 - Hodonín, Nesyt, farma - Hodonín, Bažantnice, penzion/ Schedule
- 610 - Dambořice - Sokolnice, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 601 - ÚAN Zvonařka - Slavkov u Brna, poliklinika/ Schedule