105 Line
Barneveld - Arnhem CS
RRReis
RRReis 105 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 105 bus (Barneveld Evenementenhal) has 31 stops departing from Arnhem, Centraal Station (H) and ending at Barneveld, Evenementenhal.
Choose any of the 105 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Barneveld Evenementenhal (31 stops)
Arnhem, Centraal Station (H)
Arnhem, Willemsplein
Arnhem, Centraal Stat.(Sonsbeek)
Arnhem, Burg. Weertsstraat
Arnhem, Landgoed Rosorum
Arnhem, Amsterdamseweg/Het Dorp
Arnhem, Schelmseweg
Arnhem, Klein Warnsborn
Arnhem, De Vijverberg
Arnhem, De Leeren Doedel
Arnhem, Maasbergseweg
Arnhem, Van Der Valk/Papendal
Arnhem, Revalidatiecentrum Bio
Arnhem, Grijsoord
Arnhem, 'S-Koonings Jaght
Oud Reemst, Oud Reemsterweg
Otterlo, 'T Lage Veld
Otterlo, De Zanding
Otterlo, Onderlangs
Otterlo, Centrum
Otterlo, Rotonde
Wekerom, De Maalderij
Wekerom, A.G. Wijersweg
De Valk, Lage Valkseweg
Barneveld, Valkseweg
Barneveld, Lange Voren
Barneveld, Julianaplein
Barneveld, Van Dompselaerstraat
Barneveld, Station Barneveld Centrum
Barneveld, Troelstralaan
Barneveld, Evenementenhal
105 FAQ
What time does the 105 bus start operating?
Services on the 105 bus start at 06:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 105 bus stop working?
Services on the 105 bus stop at 20:28 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 105 bus arrive?
When does the Barneveld - Arnhem CS bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Barneveld - Arnhem CS bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 105 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 105 bus stop.
105 Bus Schedule
105 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:27 - 20:28
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:28 - 20:28 | 60 |
Mon | 06:27 - 20:28 | 59 - 61 |
Tue | 06:27 - 20:28 | 59 - 61 |
Wed | 06:27 - 20:28 | 59 - 61 |
Thu | 06:27 - 20:28 | 59 - 61 |
Fri | 06:27 - 20:28 | 59 - 61 |
Sat | 08:28 - 20:28 | 60 - 60 |
RRReis Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 105 (from Arnhem, Centraal Station (H)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 105 (Barneveld Evenementenhal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RRReis info now.
105 line bus fare
RRReis 105 (Barneveld Evenementenhal) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RRReis tickets costs please check the Moovit app or RRReis’s official website.
105 (RRReis)
The first stop of the 105 bus route is Arnhem, Centraal Station (H) and the last stop is Barneveld, Evenementenhal. 105 (Barneveld Evenementenhal) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 105 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RRReis suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 105 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 105 bus to take on your trip.
Line 105 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 105 (Barneveld Evenementenhal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 105 bus tracker or a live RRReis bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RRReis or a trip planner for train, metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for RRReis and any bus, including line 105, in Netherlands
105 - Alternative Directions
RRReis Lines in Netherlands
- 83 - Vriezenveen - Almelo/ Schedule
- 108 - Station Ede-Wageningen - Apeldoorn/ Schedule
- 593 - De Lutte - Oldenzaal/ Schedule
- 812 - Hengelo CS - Groot Driene/Berflo Es v.v./ Schedule
- 810 - Hengelo CS - Woolde/Wilderinkshoek v.v./ Schedule
- 98 - Neede via Delden - Almelo/ Schedule
- 80 - Hardenberg - Westerhaar/ Schedule
- 1 - Enschede Wesselerbrink - Universiteit Twente/ Schedule
- 2 - Enschede Helmerhoek - Deppenbroek/ Schedule
- 532 - Borne Station - Letterveld v.v./ Schedule
- 679 - Scholierenlijn De Valk - Amersfoort Lodenstein/ Schedule
- 834 - TVV Lijn 834 Amersfoort - Ede-W./ Schedule
- 625 - Almelo CS - Aalderinkshoek/ Schedule
- 86 - Wageningen Busstation - Station Ede-Wageningen/ Schedule
- 81 - Ommen - Almelo/ Schedule
- 302 - Apeldoorn - Arnhem CS/ Schedule
- 26 - Almelo CS - Ziekenhuis/ Schedule
- 592 - Weerselo - Borne/ Schedule
- 525 - Almelo CS - Aalderinkshoek/ Schedule