106路 Line
新世界国际总
无锡公交
无锡公交 106路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 106路 bus (新世界国际总) has 38 stops departing from 梅园公交总站 and ending at 新世界国际总站(韩国馆).
Choose any of the 106路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 新世界国际总 (38 stops)
梅园公交总站
梅园
水厂
大渲桥
渤公岛
卧石醉波
环湖路
鸿桥路
隐秀路(太湖大道)
蠡溪路(太湖大道)
体育中心南大门
震泽新村(太湖大道)
水秀新村(太湖大道)
湖滨路(太湖大道)
红星路(太湖大道)
金星村(太湖大道)
通扬路(太湖大道)
金塘桥
塘南路(太湖大道)
冷渎桥
金海里
学前东路(长江北路)
宁海里
尤渡苑
崇安集贸市场
春江桥
华夏南路(学前东路)
春江花园(学前东路)
春合苑
宝城花园
东亭
东亭老街
团结路
赛维拉商业市场
新世界国际广场
新世界国际纺织服装城
新世界国际(富民馆)
新世界国际总站(韩国馆)
106路 FAQ
What time does the 106路 bus start operating?
Services on the 106路 bus start at 05:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 106路 bus stop working?
Services on the 106路 bus stop at 18:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 106路 bus arrive?
When does the 新世界国际总 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 新世界国际总 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 106路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 106路 bus stop.
106路 Bus Schedule
106路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 18:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:45 - 18:00 | 15 |
Mon | 05:45 - 18:00 | 15 |
Tue | 05:45 - 18:00 | 15 |
Wed | 05:45 - 18:00 | 15 |
Thu | 05:45 - 18:00 | 15 |
Fri | 05:45 - 18:00 | 15 |
Sat | 05:45 - 18:00 | 15 |
无锡公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 106路 (from 梅园公交总站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 106路 (新世界国际总) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 无锡公交 info now.
106路 line bus fare
无锡公交 106路 (新世界国际总) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 无锡公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 无锡公交’s official website.
106路 (无锡公交)
The first stop of the 106路 bus route is 梅园公交总站 and the last stop is 新世界国际总站(韩国馆). 106路 (新世界国际总) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 106路 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 无锡公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Wuxi, and helps to find the closest 106路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 106路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 106路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 106路 (新世界国际总) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 106路 bus tracker or a live 无锡公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 无锡公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Wuxi. The trip planner shows updated data for 无锡公交 and any bus, including line 106路, in Wuxi
106路 - Alternative Directions
无锡公交 Lines in Wuxi
- 673路 - 玉祁客运站 - 五牧/ Schedule
- 80路 - 火车站 - 东北塘公交总站/ Schedule
- 717路 - 锡东大道(锡沪路) - 华能塑业(行政中心)/ Schedule
- 160路 - 坊前 - 蠡湖中央公园/ Schedule
- 43路 - 南西漳 - 河埒口/ Schedule
- 722路 - 崇安寺 - 安镇公交总站/ Schedule
- 133路 - 无锡中央车站 - 大学城停车场/ Schedule
- 24路 - 南禅寺 - 芦庄小区/ Schedule
- 66路 - 吟苑公园 - 太湖花园三期/ Schedule
- 7路 - 公交三场(贡湖大道) - 后宅/ Schedule
- 112路 - 梅园公交总站 - 广益佳苑(广泽路)/ Schedule
- 802路外环 - 宜家家居(团结路) - 宜家家居(团结路)/ Schedule
- 757路内环 - 梅村 - 梅村/ Schedule
- 211路 - 蠡湖中央公园 - 无锡中央车站/ Schedule
- 75路 - 向阳 - 惠畅里/ Schedule
- 328路 - 火车站 - 红星美凯龙/ Schedule
- 25路支线 - 界泾 - 火车站/ Schedule
- 51路 - 公交三场 - 高浪大桥/ Schedule
- 803路 - 双桥村 - 宜家家居(团结路)/ Schedule
- 753路内环 - 工博园枢纽 - 工博园枢纽/ Schedule