107 Line
Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n
NUDO S.A.
NUDO S.A. 107 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 107 colectivo (Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n (X Ramsay)) has 75 stops departing from Ciudad Universitaria Pabellon II and ending at Medina Y Primera Junta.
Choose any of the 107 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n (X Ramsay) (75 stops)
Ciudad Universitaria Pabellon II
Calle Interna De Ciudad Universitaria
Avenida Guillermo Udaondo, 1126
Dr. V. De La Plaza Y Presidente Figueroa Alcorta
Basavilvaso Y Presidente Figueroa Alcorta
Avenida Presidente Figueroa Alcorta, 7000
EcheverrĂa, 699
Ramsay, 2200
Ramsay, 2496
Avenida Monroe, 1077
Avenida Monroe, 1287
Avenida Monroe, 1555
11 De Sept Y Arribeños
Monroe Y Arcos
Avenida Monroe, 2385
Avenida Monroe, 2693
Avenida Monroe, 2989
Conde Y Av. Monroe
Hospital Pirovano
Avenida Monroe, 3991
Holmberg Y Monroe
Avenida Monroe, 4397
Avenida Monroe, 4665
Avenida Monroe Y Colodrero (107 - 168)
EstaciĂ³n General Urquiza (90 - 107)
Avenida Monroe Y Andonaegui
Avenida Monroe Y Ceretti
Avenida Monroe Y Avenida Constituyentes (90 - 107)
Griveo Y Caracas
Griveo Y General Artigas
Condarco Y Griveo
Griveo, 2883
Griveo, 3093
Campana Y Griveo
Concordia Y Griveo
Av. San MartĂn Y Griveo
San NicolĂ¡s Y Carlos A. LĂ³pez
AndrĂ©s Vallejos Y San NicolĂ¡s
Habana Y FernĂ¡ndez De Enciso
Av. Chivilcoy Y Pareja - Plaza Devoto
Mercedes, 4002
GualeguaychĂº Y AsunciĂ³n
Sanabria Y Nueva York
Nueva York, 4496
Allende Y Av. MarĂa Del Carril
Avenida Lastra Y Salvador MarĂa Del Carril
BermĂºdez Y MarĂa Del Carril
Avenida Salvador MarĂa Del Carril Y Cervantes
MorĂ¡n Y Cervantes
Av. Francisco BeirĂ³ Y Cervantes
SimbrĂ³n Y Cervantes
Pedro Lozano Y Cervantes
NogoyĂ¡ Y Cervantes
Baigorria Y Cervantes
Santo Tomé Y Cervantes
Cervantes, 1902
Cervantes, 1706
Camarones Y Cervantes
Murature Y Cervantes
Escalada De San MartĂn Y Cervantes
Carrasco Y R Escalada
Carrasco, 724
Aranguren Y Carrasco
Carrasco, 202
Avenida Olivera Y Rafaela (49 - 107)
Avenida Olivera Y Avenida Alberdi
Avenida Olivera Y RodĂ³
Avenida Olivera Y Ameghino (8 - 107)
Plaza Olivera (46 - 107)
Avenida Olivera Y Avenida GarzĂ³n
Avenida Olivera Y Bilbao
Avenida Olivera Y Primera Junta
Avenida Escalada, 2171
Avenida Eva PerĂ³n Y White (50 - 107 - 145)
Medina Y Primera Junta
107 FAQ
What time does the 107 colectivo start operating?
Services on the 107 colectivo start at 05:52 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 107 colectivo stop working?
Services on the 107 colectivo stop at 22:45 on Sunday.
What time does the 107 colectivo arrive?
When does the Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 107 (Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n (X Ramsay)) colectivo fare?
The Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n (Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n (X Ramsay)) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $347.15.
Is there a 107 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 107 colectivo stop.
107 colectivo Schedule
107 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:52 - 23:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:12 - 22:45 | 16 - 20 |
Mon | 05:52 - 23:54 | 9 - 14 |
Tue | 05:52 - 23:54 | 9 - 14 |
Wed | 05:52 - 23:54 | 9 - 14 |
Thu | 05:52 - 23:54 | 9 - 14 |
Fri | 05:52 - 23:54 | 9 - 14 |
Sat | 06:13 - 23:05 | 12 - 15 |
NUDO S.A. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 107 (from Ciudad Universitaria Pabellon II), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 107 (Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n (X Ramsay)) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all NUDO S.A. info now.
107 line colectivo fare
NUDO S.A. 107 (Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n (X Ramsay)) ride fare is between $270.00 and $347.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about NUDO S.A.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or NUDO S.A.’s official website.
107 (NUDO S.A.)
The first stop of the 107 colectivo route is Ciudad Universitaria Pabellon II and the last stop is Medina Y Primera Junta. 107 (Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n (X Ramsay)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 107 has 75 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 81 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you NUDO S.A. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 107 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 107 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 107 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 107 (Ciudad Universitaria - Eva PerĂ³n (X Ramsay)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 107 colectivo tracker or a live NUDO S.A. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for NUDO S.A. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for NUDO S.A. and any colectivo, including line 107, in Buenos Aires