107 Line
St. Annaland - Bergen op Zoom
Connexxion
Connexxion 107 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 107 bus (St.Maartensdijk Prov.Weg) has 6 stops departing from St.Annaland, Dorpsweg and ending at St.Maartensdijk, Prov.Weg.
Choose any of the 107 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: St.Maartensdijk Prov.Weg (6 stops)
St.Annaland, Dorpsweg
Stavenisse, Tolweg
Stavenisse, Poststraat
Stavenisse, Boswei
St.Maartensdijk, Weelweg
St.Maartensdijk, Prov.Weg
107 FAQ
What time does the 107 bus start operating?
Services on the 107 bus start at 17:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 107 bus stop working?
Services on the 107 bus stop at 18:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 107 bus arrive?
When does the St. Annaland - Bergen op Zoom Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the St. Annaland - Bergen op Zoom Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 107 (St.Maartensdijk Prov.Weg) bus fare?
The St. Annaland - Bergen op Zoom (St.Maartensdijk Prov.Weg) bus fare is about €1.01.
Is there a 107 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 107 bus stop.
107 bus Schedule
107 bus route operates on Monday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 17:10 - 18:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 17:10 - 18:23 | 13 - 60 |
Tue | 17:10 - 18:23 | 13 - 60 |
Wed | 17:10 - 18:23 | 13 - 60 |
Thu | 17:10 - 18:23 | 13 - 60 |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Connexxion bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 107 (from St.Annaland, Dorpsweg), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 107 (St.Maartensdijk Prov.Weg) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Connexxion info now.
107 line bus fare
Connexxion 107 (St.Maartensdijk Prov.Weg) ride fare is about €1.01. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Connexxion’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Connexxion’s official website.
107 (Connexxion)
The first stop of the 107 bus route is St.Annaland, Dorpsweg and the last stop is St.Maartensdijk, Prov.Weg. 107 (St.Maartensdijk Prov.Weg) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
Additional information: 107 has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Connexxion suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Netherlands, and helps to find the closest 107 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 107 bus to take on your trip.
Line 107 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 107 (St.Maartensdijk Prov.Weg) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 107 bus tracker or a live Connexxion bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Connexxion or a trip planner for Train, Metro, Light Rail, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Netherlands. The trip planner shows updated data for Connexxion and any bus, including line 107, in Netherlands
107 - Alternative Directions
Connexxion Lines in Netherlands
- 50 - Middelburg - Terneuzen (Gent)/ Schedule
- 2 - Spaarnwoude Station - Delftplein/Spaarne Gasthuis/ Schedule
- 660 - Hulst - Vlissingen/ Schedule
- 715 - Strijensas s'Gravendeel/ Schedule
- 149 - Amstelveen Busstation - Uithoorn Busstation/ Schedule
- 160 - Goudswaard - Rotterdam/ Schedule
- 638 - Goes Station - Omnium/ Schedule
- 604 - Ouddorp - Brielle
- 132 - Goes - Zierikzee/ Schedule
- 716 - Heinenoord - Barendrecht/ Schedule
- 300 - Haarlem Station - Amsterdam Bijlmer ArenA/ Schedule
- 712 - van Zuid-Beijerland - Oud-Beijerland/ Schedule
- 1 - Oostburg - Schoondijke - Terneuzen/ Schedule
- 8 - Cityliner lijn 8/ Schedule
- 56 - Middelburg - Koudekerke - Vlissingen/ Schedule
- 592 - Nieuwerkerk - Zierikzee via Ouwerkerk/ Schedule
- OVOM - Strijensas s'Gravendeel/ Schedule
- 27 - Yerseke - Goes/ Schedule
- 606 - Sas van Gent - Terneuzen/ Schedule
- FLEX - FLEX: Buitenkaag - Nieuw Vennep/ Schedule