107 Line
Bố Heo→Bến Xe Củ Chi
Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm
Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm 107 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 107 bus (Bố Heo→Bến Xe Củ Chi) has 31 stops departing from Bố Heo and ending at Bến Xe Củ Chi.
Choose any of the 107 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bố Heo→Bến Xe Củ Chi (31 stops)
Bố Heo
Bố Heo
Cây Xăng Sông Châu
Văn Phòng Ấp Trung Hưng
Nhà May Bích Liễu
Kênh Đông
Trường Tiểu Học Liên Trung
Tỉnh Lộ 7
Tỉnh Lộ 2
Đường 703
Bàu Điều
Miếu Thờ Họ Ngô
Ấp Phước Hưng
Trường Tiểu Học An Phước
Ngã Tư PhướC ThạNh
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Phước Thạnh
Đường 622
Cây Xăng Phước Thạnh 2
Ấp Cây Trôm
Trường Tiểu Học Phước Hiệp
Ubnd Xã Phước Hiệp
Cây Xăng Phước Thạnh 3
Đường Số 606
Cây Xăng Tài Lộc 3
Quán Cơm 5 Hoàng
Công Ty Phân Bón Sinh Hóa Củ Chi
Ngã 3 Nguyễn Thị Rành
Bệnh Viện Củ Chi
Bến Xe Củ Chi
Chợ Củ Chi
Bến Xe Củ Chi
107 FAQ
What time does the 107 bus start operating?
Services on the 107 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 107 bus stop working?
Services on the 107 bus stop at 18:10 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 107 bus arrive?
When does the Bố Heo→Bến Xe Củ Chi bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bố Heo→Bến Xe Củ Chi bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 107 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 107 bus stop.
107 Bus Schedule
107 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 18:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 18:10 | 25 - 30 |
Mon | 05:00 - 18:10 | 25 - 30 |
Tue | 05:00 - 18:10 | 25 - 30 |
Wed | 05:00 - 18:10 | 25 - 30 |
Thu | 05:00 - 18:10 | 25 - 30 |
Fri | 05:00 - 18:10 | 25 - 30 |
Sat | 05:00 - 18:10 | 25 - 30 |
Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 107 (from Bố Heo), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 107 (Bố Heo→Bến Xe Củ Chi) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm info now.
107 line bus fare
Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm 107 (Bố Heo→Bến Xe Củ Chi) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm’s official website.
107 (Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm)
The first stop of the 107 bus route is Bố Heo and the last stop is Bến Xe Củ Chi. 107 (Bố Heo→Bến Xe Củ Chi) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 107 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ho Chi Minh, and helps to find the closest 107 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 107 bus to take on your trip.
Line 107 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 107 (Bố Heo→Bến Xe Củ Chi) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 107 bus tracker or a live Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm or a trip planner for metro, train, bus or ferry to plan your route around Ho Chi Minh. The trip planner shows updated data for Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm and any bus, including line 107, in Ho Chi Minh
107 - Alternative Directions
Buýt Thành phố Hồ Chí Minh - Buyttphcm Lines in Ho Chi Minh
- 102 - Bến xe buýt Sài Gòn - Nguyễn Văn Linh - Bến xe Miền Tây/ Schedule
- 53 - Lê Hồng Phong - Đại học Quốc gia/ Schedule
- 139 - Bến xe Miền Tây - Khu Tái Định Cư Phú Mỹ/ Schedule
- 100 - Bến xe Củ Chi - Cầu Tân Thái/ Schedule
- 52 - Bến Thành - Đại học Quốc gia/ Schedule
- 89 - Đại học Nông Lâm - Bến tàu Hiệp Bình Chánh/ Schedule
- 70 - Tân Quy - Bến Súc/ Schedule
- 20 - Bến Thành - Nhà Bè/ Schedule
- 94 - Bến xe buýt Chợ Lớn - Bến xe Củ Chi/ Schedule
- 10 - Đại học Quốc Gia - Bến xe Miền Tây/ Schedule
- 76 - Long Phước - Bến xe Miền Đông mới/ Schedule
- 87 - Bến xe Củ Chi - An Nhơn Tây/ Schedule
- 05 - Bến xe buýt Chợ Lớn - Bến xe Biên Hòa/ Schedule
- 71 - Bến xe An Sương - Phật Cô Đơn/ Schedule
- 104 - Bến xe An Sương - Đại học Nông Lâm/ Schedule
- 50 - Đại học Bách khoa - Đại học Quốc gia/ Schedule
- 03 - Bến Thành - Thạnh Xuân/ Schedule
- 25 - Bến Xe buýt Quận 8 - Khu dân cư Vĩnh Lộc A/ Schedule
- 62-7 - Bến xe buýt Chợ Lớn - Bến xe Đức Huệ/ Schedule
- 13 - Bến xe buýt Sài Gòn - Bến xe Củ Chi/ Schedule